Клаусура
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Архентино де Кильмес | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 25 | Фландрия | |
2
| Лос-Андес | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 24 | УАИ Уркиса | |
3
| Колехиалес | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 | 22 | Феррокаррил Мидланд | |
4
| Экскурсионистас | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 22 | Депортиво Мерло | |
5
| Кануэлас | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | --4 | 21 | Сан-Мартин Бурсако | |
6
| Депортиво Арменио | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 20 | Вилла Сан Карлос | |
7
| Док Суд | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 20 | Феникс | |
8
| Фландрия | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19 | Архентино де Кильмес | |
9
| Акасусо | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | --1 | 19 | Депортиво Лаферрере | |
10
| Феррокаррил Мидланд | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | --2 | 18 | Колехиалес | |
11
| Феникс | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 17 | Док Суд | |
12
| Депортиво Мерло | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 17 | Экскурсионистас | |
13
| Депортиво Лаферрере | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 18 | --2 | 16 | Акасусо | |
14
| Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | --3 | 16 | Кануэлас | |
15
| Комуникасьонес | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 15 | Спортиво Итальяно | |
16
| УАИ Уркиса | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 | --2 | 14 | Лос-Андес | |
17
| Спортиво Итальяно | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 15 | --3 | 14 | Комуникасьонес | |
18
| Сакачиспас | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | --13 | 14 | Вилья Дальмине | |
19
| Линиерс | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | --2 | 12 | Аргентино Де Мерло | |
20
| Аргентино Де Мерло | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 | --4 | 11 | Линиерс | |
21
| Вилла Сан Карлос | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | --4 | 9 | Депортиво Арменио | |
22
| Вилья Дальмине | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16 | --9 | 9 | Сакачиспас |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Germinal | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 11 | Кимберли | |
2
| Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 10 | Вилла Митре | |
3
| Вилла Митре | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | |
4
| Киркуло Депортиво | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | Deportivo Rincón | |
5
| Кимберли | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | Germinal | |
6
| Sol de Mayo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | --1 | 7 | Sansinena BB | |
7
| Deportivo Rincón | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | --1 | 5 | Киркуло Депортиво | |
8
| Sansinena BB | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | --2 | 4 | Sol de Mayo | |
9
| Club Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | --4 | 4 | Сантамарина | |
10
| Сантамарина | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | --5 | 2 | Club Cipolletti |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Сьюдад-Боливар | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 13 | ФКО Генерал Пико | |
2
| Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 8 | Хуракан Лас Херас | |
3
| Сан-Мартин Мендоса | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 8 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | |
4
| Хуракан Лас Херас | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | --1 | 8 | Juventud Unida Universitario | |
5
| Gutierrez SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | Argentino Monte Maiz | |
6
| Argentino Monte Maiz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | Gutierrez SC | |
7
| Спортиво Эстудиантес | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | --1 | 6 | Сан-Мартин Мендоса | |
8
| Sportivo Atenas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | --1 | 5 | CASD Camioneros | |
9
| ФКО Генерал Пико | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 4 | Сьюдад-Боливар | |
10
| CASD Camioneros | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | --2 | 3 | Sportivo Atenas |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 10 | Спортиво Бельграно | |
2
| Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | |
3
| Спортиво Бельграно | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 9 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | |
4
| El Linqueno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | |
5
| Дуглас Хейг | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | Спортиво Бельграно | |
6
| Спортиво Лас Парехас | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | --1 | 4 | El Linqueno | |
7
| Рафаэль 9 июля | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | --2 | 4 | Дефенсорес де Пронунсиамиенто | |
8
| Дефенсорес де Пронунсиамиенто | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | --6 | 4 | Рафаэль 9 июля | |
9
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | --5 | 1 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Sarmiento de La Banda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 12 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | |
2
| Централ Норте | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 | Хувентуд Антониана | |
3
| Сан Мартин де Формоса | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 9 | Sarmiento de La Banda | |
4
| Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | --1 | 5 | Sarmiento de La Banda | |
5
| Крусеро дель Норте | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | --2 | 5 | Бока Юнидос | |
6
| Хувентуд Антониана | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | --3 | 5 | Централ Норте | |
7
| Sol de America Formosa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | --3 | 4 | Union de Sunchales | |
8
| Union de Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | --4 | 3 | Sol de America Formosa | |
9
| Бока Юнидос | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | --2 | 2 | Крусеро дель Норте |
Выход в финал
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение - плей-офф
Расписание
Бомбардиры