Турнирная таблица
Клаусура
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Акасусо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Аргентино Де Мерло | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Архентино де Кильмес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Вилла Сан Карлос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Вилья Дальмине | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Депортиво Арменио | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Депортиво Лаферрере | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Депортиво Мерло | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Док Суд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Кануэлас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Колехиалес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Комуникасьонес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Линиерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Лос-Андес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
| Сакачиспас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
| Спортиво Итальяно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
| УАИ Уркиса | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
| Феникс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
| Феррокаррил Мидланд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21
| Фландрия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22
| Экскурсионистас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Апертура
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Колехиалес | 12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2
| Архентино де Кильмес | 11 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
3
| Лос-Андес | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
4
| Кануэлас | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5
| Док Суд | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
6
| Экскурсионистас | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
7
| Депортиво Арменио | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
8
| Феникс | 12 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
9
| Депортиво Мерло | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
10
| Фландрия | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
11
| Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
12
| Акасусо | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
13
| Феррокаррил Мидланд | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
14
| Комуникасьонес | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
15
| Спортиво Итальяно | 12 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
16
| Сакачиспас | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
17
| Депортиво Лаферрере | 12 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
18
| Линиерс | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
19
| УАИ Уркиса | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
20
| Аргентино Де Мерло | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
21
| Вилла Сан Карлос | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
22
| Вилья Дальмине | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Торнео Федераль А
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Germinal | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2
| Вилла Митре | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3
| Киркуло Депортиво | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
4
| Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5
| Sol de Mayo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6
| Кимберли | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
7
| Deportivo Rincón | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
8
| Sansinena BB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9
| Сантамарина | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
10
| Club Cipolletti | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Сьюдад-Боливар | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2
| Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
| Хуракан Лас Херас | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
| Спортиво Эстудиантес | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5
| Sportivo Atenas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
6
| Сан-Мартин Мендоса | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
7
| Gutierrez SC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
8
| ФКО Генерал Пико | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9
| Argentino Monte Maiz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
10
| CASD Camioneros | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| El Linqueno | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
| Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3
| Дуглас Хейг | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
4
| Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
5
| Спортиво Бельграно | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6
| Рафаэль 9 июля | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7
| Спортиво Лас Парехас | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
8
| Дефенсорес де Пронунсиамиенто | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Sarmiento de La Banda | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2
| Централ Норте | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3
| Сан Мартин де Формоса | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4
| Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5
| Хувентуд Антониана | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
6
| Крусеро дель Норте | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
7
| Sol de America Formosa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8
| Union de Sunchales | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9
| Бока Юнидос | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:30 20 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Мерло | - : - | Акасусо |
21:30 20 апреля 2024 | Комуникасьонес | - : - | Аргентино Де Мерло |
21:30 20 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Лаферрере | - : - | Сан-Мартин Бурсако |
21:30 20 апреля 2024 | Кануэлас | - : - | УАИ Уркиса |
21:30 20 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Арменио | - : - | Спортиво Итальяно |
21:30 21 апреля 2024 | Феникс | - : - | Фландрия |
21:30 21 апреля 2024 | Вилья Дальмине | - : - | Линиерс |
21:30 21 апреля 2024 | Сакачиспас | - : - | Экскурсионистас |
21:30 21 апреля 2024 | Лос-Андес | - : - | Колехиалес |
21:30 21 апреля 2024 | Архентино де Кильмес | - : - | Вилла Сан Карлос |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:00 15 апреля 2024 | Сан-Мартин Мендоса | 1 1 | Хуракан Лас Херас |
01:30 15 апреля 2024 | Хувентуд Антониана | 1 0 | Сан Мартин де Формоса |
00:30 15 апреля 2024 | Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 1 2 | Депортиво Мерло |
23:00 14 апреля 2024 | Рафаэль 9 июля | 0 1 | Спортиво Лас Парехас |
23:00 14 апреля 2024 | Union de Sunchales | 2 1 | Бока Юнидос |
22:40 14 апреля 2024 | Колехиалес | 4 0 | Кануэлас |
22:30 14 апреля 2024 | Argentino Monte Maiz | 2 3 | Sportivo Atenas |
22:30 14 апреля 2024 | Sol de America Formosa | 0 1 | Централ Норте |
22:00 14 апреля 2024 | Вилла Митре | 3 1 | Sol de Mayo |
22:00 14 апреля 2024 | Deportivo Rincón | 1 0 | Club Cipolletti |
Лучшие Бомбардиры
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 784 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 202 (25.77%) | ||
Победы | 93 (69.4%) | 41 (30.6%) | 134 (100%) |
Ничьи | 68 | ||
Поражения | 41 (30.6%) | 93 (69.4%) | 134 (100%) |
Забито голов | 225 (60.32%) | 148 (39.68%) | 373 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 1.11 | 0.73 | 1.85 |
Пропущено голов | 148 (39.68%) | 225 (60.32%) | 373 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 0.73 | 1.11 | 1.85 |