Турнирная таблица
Сёдра Гёталанд
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Карлскрона | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2
| Остерлен | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
3
| Хеслехольм | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
4
| Кристианстадс | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
| ИФК Симрисхамн | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6
| ФБК Балкан | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7
| Хёгаборгс БК | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8
| Карлшамн | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9
| Лодде | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10
| Хассельхольм | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11
| Носаби | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12
| ИФК Треллеборг | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
13
| Берга | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
14
| Раппе ГОИФ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Вэстра Гёталанд
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Вёстра-Фрёлунда | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Варбергс Гиф | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Астрио | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
4
| Линдом | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5
| Лахольм | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6
| Окерё ИФ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7
| Хускварна | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
8
| Саведален | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9
| Квидинг | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10
| Ландветтер ИС | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11
| Тольд | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
12
| Йонседес | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
13
| Хиттарпс | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
14
| Бергдаленс ИК | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Норра Свеаланд
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Энчепинг | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Джарфалла | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3
| Харланда | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
| Остеракер | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5
| Фалу | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6
| Кунгсангенс | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7
| Фарста | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
8
| Гюте | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9
| Вигбихолмс ИК ФФ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10
| Сандвикенс АИК | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11
| Скильебо | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12
| ИК Франке | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
13
| Худискваллс | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
14
| Далкурд | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Сёдра Свеаланд
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ханинге | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Отвидаберг | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3
| Арамейск-Сирианска | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4
| Сильвия | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5
| Нючепинг | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6
| БК Юнгсбро | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7
| Энскеде | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8
| Нака Илирия | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9
| Сюрианска | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10
| Мьельбю АИ ФФ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11
| Слейпнер | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12
| Худинге | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
13
| Смедбю | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
14
| ИФК Эскельстуна | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Норрланд
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Шеллефтео | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2
| Иттерхогдал | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3
| Кируна | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
4
| Тим ТГ ФФ | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
5
| Лулео | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
| Боденс | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
7
| Академия Умео | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8
| Бергнасетс | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9
| ИФК Эстерсунд | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10
| Лукста | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11
| Тафтеа | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12
| Готтне | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
13
| Фрёзе | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
14
| Эльгарна-Хернесанд ИФ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Норра Гёталанд
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| ИК Конгахалла | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2
| Лидчёпинг | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
3
| Стенунгсунд | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
4
| Ванерсборгс ФК | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5
| ИФК Шёвде ФК | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6
| Херрестадс АИФ | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7
| Кумла | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8
| Ахлафор | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
9
| Ванерсборгс | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10
| Греббестадс | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11
| Сеффле СК | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
12
| Мутала | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
13
| Форвард | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
14
| Гаутиод | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:15 26 апреля 2024 | Сеффле СК | - : - | Херрестадс АИФ |
20:30 26 апреля 2024 | ИК Конгахалла | - : - | Гаутиод |
13:30 27 апреля 2024 | Худискваллс | - : - | Гюте |
14:00 27 апреля 2024 | Академия Умео | - : - | Шеллефтео |
14:00 27 апреля 2024 | Форвард | - : - | Ванерсборгс ФК |
14:00 27 апреля 2024 | Хёгаборгс БК | - : - | Карлшамн |
14:00 27 апреля 2024 | Карлскрона | - : - | ФБК Балкан |
14:00 27 апреля 2024 | Лулео | - : - | Бергнасетс |
14:00 27 апреля 2024 | Сюрианска | - : - | Сильвия |
15:00 27 апреля 2024 | Хеслехольм | - : - | ИФК Симрисхамн |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 19 октября 2024 | Боденс | Сандвикс | |
16:00 13 октября 2024 | Сандвикс | Тафтеа | |
16:00 6 октября 2024 | Лулео | Сандвикс | |
16:00 29 сентября 2024 | Сандвикс | Тим ТГ ФФ | |
16:00 22 сентября 2024 | Сандвикс | Кируна | |
16:00 15 сентября 2024 | Фрёзе | Сандвикс | |
16:00 8 сентября 2024 | Сандвикс | Эльгарна-Хернесанд ИФ | |
16:00 1 сентября 2024 | Шеллефтео | Сандвикс | |
16:00 25 августа 2024 | Сандвикс | Бергнасетс | |
16:00 18 августа 2024 | ИФК Эстерсунд | Сандвикс |
Лучшие Бомбардиры
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 1091 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 166 (15.22%) | ||
Победы | 74 (54.41%) | 62 (45.59%) | 136 (100%) |
Ничьи | 30 | ||
Поражения | 62 (45.59%) | 74 (54.41%) | 136 (100%) |
Забито голов | 287 (52.85%) | 256 (47.15%) | 543 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 1.73 | 1.54 | 3.27 |
Пропущено голов | 256 (47.15%) | 287 (52.85%) | 543 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 1.54 | 1.73 | 3.27 |