№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Зенит | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 22 | +22 | 50 | Динамо Москва | |
2
| Краснодар | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 25 | +16 | 49 | Крылья Советов | |
3
| Динамо Москва | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42 | 33 | +9 | 44 | Зенит | |
4
| Локомотив Москва | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 42 | 34 | +8 | 41 | Спартак | |
5
| Крылья Советов | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 35 | +8 | 39 | Краснодар | |
6
| Спартак | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 39 | Локомотив Москва | |
7
| ЦСКА Москва | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 38 | Балтика | |
8
| Ростов | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 38 | --1 | 37 | Оренбург | |
9
| Рубин | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 30 | --7 | 36 | Урал | |
10
| Нижний Новгород | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 33 | --9 | 28 | Ахмат | |
11
| Ахмат | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 37 | --13 | 26 | Нижний Новгород | |
12
| Оренбург | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 33 | --5 | 26 | Ростов | |
13
| Факел | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 28 | --9 | 26 | ПФК Сочи | |
14
| Урал | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 39 | --15 | 24 | Рубин | |
15
| Балтика | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 31 | --6 | 23 | ЦСКА Москва | |
16
| ПФК Сочи | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 40 | --14 | 19 | Факел |
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 28 апреля 2024 | Ахмат | - : - | Нижний Новгород |
16:15 28 апреля 2024 | Спартак | - : - | Локомотив Москва |
19:15 28 апреля 2024 | Динамо Москва | - : - | Зенит |
21:30 28 апреля 2024 | Балтика | - : - | ЦСКА Москва |
13:00 29 апреля 2024 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Краснодар |
15:15 29 апреля 2024 | Рубин | - : - | Урал |
17:30 29 апреля 2024 | ПФК Сочи | - : - | Факел |
19:45 29 апреля 2024 | Ростов | - : - | Оренбург |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Оренбург | - : - | Крылья Советов |
19:30 4 мая 2024 | Краснодар | - : - | Ахмат |
16:30 5 мая 2024 | Динамо Москва | - : - | ПФК Сочи |
19:00 5 мая 2024 | Нижний Новгород | - : - | Спартак |
15:45 6 мая 2024 | Урал | - : - | Балтика |
18:00 6 мая 2024 | Факел | - : - | Зенит |
20:30 6 мая 2024 | Локомотив Москва | - : - | Ростов |
20:30 6 мая 2024 | ЦСКА Москва | - : - | Рубин |
16:00 10 мая 2024 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Ахмат |
14:00 11 мая 2024 | Рубин | - : - | Ростов |
16:30 11 мая 2024 | Спартак | - : - | Краснодар |
19:00 11 мая 2024 | Зенит | - : - | ЦСКА Москва |
Бомбардиры