Групповой этап
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Мантова | 37 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 71 | 30 | +41 | 79 | Леньяго Салюс | |
2
| Падова | 37 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 52 | 26 | +26 | 74 | Триестина | |
3
| Виченца | 37 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 50 | 29 | +21 | 68 | Алессандрия | |
4
| Триестина | 37 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 59 | 41 | +18 | 64 | Падова | |
5
| Аталанта U23 | 37 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 35 | +7 | 58 | Арциньяно Валькиампо | |
6
| Леньяго Салюс | 37 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 55 | Мантова | |
7
| Джана Эрминио | 37 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 43 | +3 | 53 | Перголеттезе | |
8
| Про Верчелли | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 49 | 47 | +2 | 50 | Виртус Верона | |
9
| Лумеццане | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 50 | Альбинолеффе | |
10
| Тренто | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 33 | 37 | --4 | 48 | Ренате | |
11
| Виртус Верона | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 42 | --7 | 47 | Про Верчелли | |
12
| Про Патрия | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 50 | --13 | 46 | Про Сесто | |
13
| Альбинолеффе | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 32 | 34 | --2 | 45 | Лумеццане | |
14
| Ренате | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 45 | --10 | 45 | Тренто | |
15
| Арциньяно Валькиампо | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 31 | 36 | --5 | 43 | Аталанта U23 | |
16
| Перголеттезе | 37 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 43 | 50 | --7 | 42 | Джана Эрминио | |
17
| Новара | 37 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 37 | 49 | --12 | 40 | Фьоренцуола | |
18
| Фьоренцуола | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 38 | 60 | --22 | 38 | Новара | |
19
| Про Сесто | 37 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 40 | --16 | 32 | Про Патрия | |
20
| Алессандрия | 37 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 19 | 46 | --27 | 20 | Виченца |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Чезена | 37 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 78 | 19 | +59 | 93 | Перуджа | |
2
| Торрес | 37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 54 | 36 | +18 | 74 | Пинето | |
3
| Каррарезе | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 52 | 29 | +23 | 70 | Понтедера | |
4
| Перуджа | 37 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 63 | Чезена | |
5
| Губбио | 37 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 46 | 38 | +8 | 56 | Римини | |
6
| Ювентус U23 | 37 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 49 | 42 | +7 | 54 | Вис Пезаро | |
7
| Пескара | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 57 | 54 | +3 | 52 | Фермана | |
8
| Понтедера | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 52 | 0 | 52 | Каррарезе | |
9
| Ареццо | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 43 | +1 | 50 | Сестри Леванте | |
10
| Римини | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 52 | 50 | +2 | 50 | Губбио | |
11
| СПАЛ | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 37 | 39 | --2 | 46 | Ольбия | |
12
| Лючезе | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 43 | --9 | 44 | Мателика Кальчо | |
13
| Пинето | 37 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 36 | 40 | --4 | 44 | Торрес | |
14
| Сестри Леванте | 37 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 41 | 53 | --12 | 44 | Ареццо | |
15
| Виртус Энтелла | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 35 | --3 | 42 | Реканатезе | |
16
| Мателика Кальчо | 37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 41 | 51 | --10 | 41 | Лючезе | |
17
| Реканатезе | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 47 | 64 | --17 | 38 | Виртус Энтелла | |
18
| Вис Пезаро | 37 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 37 | 46 | --9 | 36 | Ювентус U23 | |
19
| Фермана | 37 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 29 | 56 | --27 | 31 | Пескара | |
20
| Ольбия | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 24 | 63 | --39 | 26 | СПАЛ |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Юве Стабия | 37 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 54 | 22 | +32 | 76 | АЗ Пичерно АСД | |
2
| Авеллино | 37 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 61 | 29 | +32 | 66 | Кротоне | |
3
| Беневенто | 37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 45 | 32 | +13 | 66 | Катания | |
4
| Казертана | 37 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 46 | 36 | +10 | 62 | Сорренто | |
5
| Таранто | 37 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 30 | +14 | 62 | Латина | |
6
| АЗ Пичерно АСД | 37 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 51 | 37 | +14 | 58 | Юве Стабия | |
7
| Джульяно | 37 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 53 | Чериньола | |
8
| Кротоне | 37 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 54 | 46 | +8 | 52 | Авеллино | |
9
| Латина | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 49 | --6 | 51 | Таранто | |
10
| Чериньола | 37 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 51 | 46 | +5 | 50 | Джульяно | |
11
| Фоджа | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 40 | 43 | --3 | 48 | Монтерози | |
12
| Сорренто | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 42 | --5 | 48 | Казертана | |
13
| Мессина | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 40 | 47 | --7 | 45 | Монополи | |
14
| Потенца | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 47 | --9 | 42 | Виртус Франкавилла | |
15
| Катания | 37 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 42 | Беневенто | |
16
| Туррис | 37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 44 | 56 | --12 | 41 | Бриндиси | |
17
| Монополи | 37 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 39 | 50 | --11 | 39 | Мессина | |
18
| Виртус Франкавилла | 37 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 50 | --20 | 34 | Потенца | |
19
| Монтерози | 37 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 42 | 62 | --20 | 32 | Фоджа | |
20
| Бриндиси | 37 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 62 | --35 | 25 | Туррис |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Возможный выход в плей-офф за повышение
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Потенца | - : - | Виртус Франкавилла |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Бриндиси | - : - | Туррис |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Латина | - : - | Таранто |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Юве Стабия | - : - | АЗ Пичерно АСД |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Катания | - : - | Беневенто |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Чериньола | - : - | Джульяно |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Монтерози | - : - | Фоджа |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Авеллино | - : - | Кротоне |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Монополи | - : - | Мессина |
19:30 27 апреля 2024 | Казертана | - : - | Сорренто |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Джана Эрминио | - : - | Перголеттезе |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Виртус Верона | - : - | Про Верчелли |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Тренто | - : - | Ренате |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Падова | - : - | Триестина |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Про Сесто | - : - | Про Патрия |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Арциньяно Валькиампо | - : - | Аталанта U23 |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Новара | - : - | Фьоренцуола |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Алессандрия | - : - | Виченца |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Мантова | - : - | Леньяго Салюс |
17:30 28 апреля 2024 | Альбинолеффе | - : - | Лумеццане |
Бомбардиры