Выберете команду
Все туры
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 29 февраля 2024 | Сьон | - : - | Янг Бойз |
22:30 28 февраля 2024 | Базель | - : - | Лугано |
22:30 28 февраля 2024 | Цюрих | - : - | Винтертур |
22:15 28 февраля 2024 | Делемон | - : - | Серветт |
22:30 1 ноября 2023 | Лозанна | - : - | Лугано |
22:30 1 ноября 2023 | Делемон | - : - | Люцерн |
22:30 1 ноября 2023 | Кринс | - : - | Базель |
22:30 31 октября 2023 | Онекс | - : - | Сьон |
3 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | Блэк Старс | - : - | Винтертур |
21:30 1 ноября 2023 | Серветт | - : - | Лозанна Уши |
21:00 1 ноября 2023 | Рапперсвиль-Йона | - : - | Янг Бойз |
20:30 31 октября 2023 | Беллинцона | - : - | Цюрих |
2 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Беллинцона | - : - | Шаффхаузен |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Аарау | - : - | Винтертур |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Тугген | - : - | Цюрих |
16:00 17 сентября 2023 | Брюль | - : - | Лозанна |
15:30 17 сентября 2023 | Делемон | - : - | Санкт-Галлен |
21:00 16 сентября 2023 | Грайфензее | - : - | Онекс |
20:30 16 сентября 2023 | Боспорус | - : - | Базель |
20:00 16 сентября 2023 | Бюль | - : - | Серветт |
19:30 16 сентября 2023 | Тун | - : - | Люцерн |
18:30 16 сентября 2023 | Кринс | - : - | Баден |
18:30 16 сентября 2023 | Блэк Старс | - : - | Ла-Шо-де-Фон |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Рапперсвиль-Йона | - : - | Ивердон |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Лэнси | - : - | Лугано |
21:30 15 сентября 2023 | Сьон | - : - | Грассхоппер |
20:30 15 сентября 2023 | Виль | - : - | Лозанна Уши |
20:30 15 сентября 2023 | Ксамакс | - : - | Янг Бойз |
2 раунд
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 20 августа 2023 | Коллина ди Оро | - : - | Виль |
17:15 20 августа 2023 | Шаффхаузен | - : - | Грассхоппер |
15:00 20 августа 2023 | Винкельн | - : - | Люцерн |
15:00 20 августа 2023 | Виднау | - : - | Санкт-Галлен |
15:00 20 августа 2023 | FC Saviese | - : - | Бюль |
15:00 20 августа 2023 | Клайнхунинген | - : - | Ксамакс |
15:00 20 августа 2023 | Сейнт Блэйз | - : - | Базель |
15:00 20 августа 2023 | Шам | - : - | Шаффхаузен |
21:00 19 августа 2023 | Веве | - : - | Лозанна |
21:00 19 августа 2023 | Ллирия | - : - | Ла-Шо-де-Фон |
20:00 19 августа 2023 | Таверне | - : - | Брюль |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Гунцвиль | - : - | Лугано |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Мейрин | - : - | Серветт |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Поррантрюи | - : - | Боспорус |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Ред Стар Цюрих | - : - | Цюрих |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Mendrisio | - : - | Кринс |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Malcantone | - : - | Тугген |
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Фрутиген | - : - | Тун |
18:30 19 августа 2023 | Шененверд-Нидергосген | - : - | Greifensee |
18:30 19 августа 2023 | Courtetelle | - : - | Блэк Старс |
18:00 19 августа 2023 | Верхний Грюйер | - : - | Ивердон |
18:00 19 августа 2023 | Дитикон | - : - | Аарау |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Веттсвиль-Бонштеттен | - : - | Винтертур |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Гранд Саконекс | - : - | Лозанна Уши |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Affoltern am Albis | - : - | Баден |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Hongg | - : - | Рапперсвиль-Йона |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Buchs | - : - | Беллинцона |
21:30 18 августа 2023 | Genolier-Begnins | - : - | Onex |
21:00 18 августа 2023 | Lancy | - : - | Стад Нионас |
21:00 18 августа 2023 | Этуаль Каруж | - : - | Сьон |
20:30 18 августа 2023 | Брайтенрайн | - : - | Янг Бойз |
20:30 18 августа 2023 | Ajoie-Monterri | - : - | Делемон |
1 раунд