Групповой этап
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Шейх Джамал | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | ||
2
| Бангладеш полиция | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | Мохаммедан Дакка | |
3
| Рахматгонж МФС | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 1 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Мохаммедан Дакка | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 | Бангладеш полиция | |
2
| Абахани | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | Фортис | |
3
| Абахани Читтагонг | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | --1 | 3 | ||
4
| Бразерс Юнион | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | --10 | 0 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Башундхара Кингз | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | ||
2
| Фортис | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | Абахани | |
3
| Шейх Руссел | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | --3 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Рахматгонж МФС | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 1 | ||
2
| Шейх Руссел | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | --3 | 0 | ||
3
| Абахани Читтагонг | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | --4 | 0 |
Выход в 1/4 финала
Рейтинг команд, занявших третьи места
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 30 апреля 2024 | Фортис | - : - | Абахани |
7 мая 2024 | Мохаммедан Дакка | - : - | Бангладеш полиция |
12:00 23 апреля 2024 | Шейх Джамал | - : - | Бангладеш полиция |
12:00 16 апреля 2024 | Башундхара Кингз | - : - | Рахматгонж МФС |
12:00 2 апреля 2024 | Мохаммедан Дакка | - : - | Шейх Руссел |
12:00 13 февраля 2024 | Абахани | - : - | Мохаммедан Дакка |
12:00 13 февраля 2024 | Бразерс Юнион | - : - | Абахани Читтагонг |
12:00 6 февраля 2024 | Шейх Джамал | - : - | Бангладеш полиция |
12:00 6 февраля 2024 | Шейх Руссел | - : - | Башундхара Кингз |
11:45 30 января 2024 | Мохаммедан Дакка | - : - | Бразерс Юнион |
11:45 30 января 2024 | Абахани | - : - | Абахани Читтагонг |
11:45 23 января 2024 | Рахматгонж МФС | - : - | Шейх Джамал |
11:45 23 января 2024 | Фортис | - : - | Шейх Руссел |
11:45 16 января 2024 | Мохаммедан Дакка | - : - | Абахани Читтагонг |
11:45 16 января 2024 | Абахани | - : - | Бразерс Юнион |
11:30 26 декабря 2023 | Рахматгонж МФС | - : - | Бангладеш полиция |
11:30 26 декабря 2023 | Фортис | - : - | Башундхара Кингз |
Бомбардиры