№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Нефтчи Фергана | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 9 | Олимпик Ташкент | |
2
| Андижан | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 7 | Насаф | |
3
| Локомотив Ташкент | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 | Кызылкум | |
4
| Насаф | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | Андижан | |
5
| Кызылкум | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | Локомотив Ташкент | |
6
| АГМК | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | Бунедкор | |
7
| Навбахор | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5 | Сурхан | |
8
| Пахтакор | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | Согдиана | |
9
| Динамо Самарканд | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | --4 | 3 | Бунедкор | |
10
| Согдиана | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | --1 | 2 | Пахтакор | |
11
| Металлург Бекабад | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | --2 | 2 | Олимпик Ташкент | |
12
| Олимпик Ташкент | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | --3 | 1 | Нефтчи Фергана | |
13
| Бунедкор | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | --6 | 1 | АГМК | |
14
| Сурхан | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | --5 | 0 | Навбахор |
Лига Чемпионов АФК - групповой этап
Лига чемпионов АФК (квалификация)
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 28 марта 2024 | Динамо Самарканд | - : - | Металлург Бекабад |
17:00 29 марта 2024 | АГМК | - : - | Бунедкор |
17:15 29 марта 2024 | Кызылкум | - : - | Локомотив Ташкент |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Пахтакор | - : - | Согдиана |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Андижан | - : - | Насаф |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Олимпик Ташкент | - : - | Нефтчи Фергана |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Навбахор | - : - | Сурхан |
19:15 4 апреля 2024 | Локомотив Ташкент | - : - | Андижан |
18:15 5 апреля 2024 | Согдиана | - : - | Кызылкум |
18:15 5 апреля 2024 | Бунедкор | - : - | Динамо Самарканд |
17:00 6 апреля 2024 | Насаф | - : - | Навбахор |
18:15 6 апреля 2024 | Сурхан | - : - | АГМК |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Нефтчи Фергана | - : - | Пахтакор |
18:15 7 апреля 2024 | Металлург Бекабад | - : - | Олимпик Ташкент |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Андижан | - : - | Согдиана |
17:00 5 мая 2024 | Навбахор | - : - | Локомотив Ташкент |
17:00 5 мая 2024 | Бунедкор | - : - | Сурхан |
17:00 6 мая 2024 | Пахтакор | - : - | Металлург Бекабад |
17:00 6 мая 2024 | Кызылкум | - : - | Нефтчи Фергана |
17:00 7 мая 2024 | Динамо Самарканд | - : - | Олимпик Ташкент |
Бомбардиры