{{clock.time}}
{{clock.date}}
Рейтинг БК
1ХБЕТ
ФОНБЕТ
ПИН-АП
Все БК
Евро-2024
Турниры
Чемпионат мира
Чемпионат Англии
Чемпионат Германии
Чемпионат Италии
Чемпионат Испании
Чемпионат России
Чемпионат Франции
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы
Матч-центр
Новости
Обзор
Рейтинги
Рейтинг клубов
Рейтинг футболистов
Интересные рейтинги
Статьи
Кубок мира
ЛЧ
ЛЕ
Англия
Испания
Германия
Италия
Франция
Россия
Украина
Разное
Турниры
Второй дивизион Украины по футболу
Статистика игроков
Пенальти
27.07.2023—25.05.2024
27.08.2022 — 27.05.2023
24.07.2021 — 24.02.2022
05.09.2020 — 12.06.2021
27.07.2019 — 13.08.2020
Пенальти чемпионата Украины (украинской Первой лиги) 2023-2024
Страна
Украина
Категория
Клубные национальные
Сыграно матчей
190 из 280
Участников
20
Текущая стадия
Группа повышения, 2-й тур
Обзор
Статистика
Расписание
Результаты
Таблица
Команды
Тренеры
Стадионы
Судьи
Бомбардиры
Ассисты
Гол + пас
Автоголы
Пенальти
Наказания
№
Игрок
Команда
Амплуа
Забили
Не забили
Матчи
1
Виталий Кольцов
Ингулец
Полузащитник
5
16
2
Валерий Сад
Металлург Запорожье
Полузащитник
3
1
3
Andrii Spivakov
Левый Берег
Защитник
3
15
4
Павел Полегенько
Карпаты
Защитник
3
19
5
Vyacheslav Shevchenko
Диназ Вышгород
Нападающий
2
9
6
Василий Палагнюк
Буковина
Нападающий
2
10
7
Maxim Gornyi
Эпицентр Дунаевцы
Нападающий
2
13
8
Руслан Паламар
Нива Бузова
Полузащитник
2
17
9
Ярослав Галенко
Виктория Николаевка
Нападающий
1
10
Антон Байдал
Виктория Николаевка
Полузащитник
1
11
Алексей Савченко
Виктория Николаевка
Полузащитник
1
12
Вадим Шаврин
Виктория Николаевка
Нападающий
1
13
Bohdan Kozak
Нива Тернополь
Полузащитник
1
3
14
I. Chertkoev
Горняк-Спорт
1
4
15
Vadym Merdeev
Хуст
Полузащитник
1
8
16
Yaroslav Dobrokhotov
Подолье Хмельницкий
Полузащитник
1
9
17
Богдан Шмыгельский
СК Полтава
Полузащитник
1
11
18
Василий Цюцюра
Прикарпатье
Нападающий
1
12
19
Artem Perebora
СК Полтава
Полузащитник
1
13
20
Dmytro Galadey
Нива Тернополь
Нападающий
1
13
21
Davronbek Azizov
Кремень
Защитник
1
14
22
Дмитрий Щербак
СК Полтава
Нападающий
1
15
23
Евген Задоя
Подолье Хмельницкий
Полузащитник
1
16
24
Александр Батальский
Яруд
Нападающий
1
16
25
Игорь Гатала
Нива Тернополь
Нападающий
1
16
26
Petro Lutsiv
Металл
Нападающий
1
16
27
Роман Толочко
Агробизнес Волочиск
Полузащитник
1
17
28
Даниил Кныш
Нива Бузова
Полузащитник
1
18
29
Igor Neves
Карпаты
Нападающий
1
18
30
Serhii Sten
Эпицентр Дунаевцы
Полузащитник
1
19
31
A. Bezhenar
Эпицентр Дунаевцы
1
19
32
Y. O. Moroz
Горняк-Спорт
1
33
A. Jakimov
Левый Берег
1
1
34
Jaroslav Kvasov
Ингулец
Нападающий
1
8
35
Артём Ситало
Ингулец
Нападающий
1
13
36
Александр Козак
Ингулец
Полузащитник
1
14
37
Михаил Сергийчук
Нива Бузова
Нападающий
1
16