Турнирная таблица
VV A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Хамме | 26 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 3 |
2
| Вестхок | 26 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 5 |
3
| Avanti | 26 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
4
| Wielsbeke | 26 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 7 |
5
| Roeselare Daisel | 26 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
6
| HO Kalken | 26 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
7
| Юнити Вервик | 26 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
8
| Blankenberge | 26 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 6 |
9
| Sint-Denijs Sport | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
10
| Jong Lede | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
11
| Erpe-Mere United | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
12
| Eendracht Aalter | 26 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
13
| Wambeek-Ternat | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
14
| Элен-Гротенберге | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 |
15
| Вольвертем Мерхем | 26 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 12 |
16
| Pepingen-Halle | 26 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
VV B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эндрахт Термиен | 26 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 3 |
2
| Берг ан Дель | 26 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 3 |
3
| Цепперен | 26 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 8 |
4
| Esperanza Pelt | 26 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 7 |
5
| Веллен | 26 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
6
| Гел | 26 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
7
| Тюрнхаут | 26 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
8
| Schoonbeek-Beverst | 26 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 11 |
9
| Синт-Ленаартс | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
10
| Нейлен | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
11
| Beerschot VA II | 26 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
12
| Zwarte Leeuw | 26 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
13
| Бетеком | 26 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 11 |
14
| Witgoor Sport | 26 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
15
| Дист | 26 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
16
| KFC Eksel | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
ACFF A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Оне | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 |
2
| Entite Manageoise | 26 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 4 |
3
| Schaerbeek-Evere | 26 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 4 |
4
| Ostiches | 26 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 3 |
5
| Ciney | 26 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
6
| Perwez | 26 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
7
| Айши | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
8
| Beloil | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
9
| RAS Monceau | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
10
| Jeunesse Tamines | 26 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 14 |
11
| Braine | 26 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
12
| Arquet | 26 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
13
| Жодуань | 26 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
14
| Rapid Symphorinois | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 |
15
| Flenu | 26 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 16 |
16
| Couvin-Mariembourg | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
ACFF B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Huy | 26 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 4 |
2
| Raeren | 26 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 4 |
3
| Habay-la-Neuve | 26 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 5 |
4
| Seraing II | 26 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
5
| Aywaille | 26 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
6
| Elsautoise | 26 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
7
| Richelle United | 26 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
8
| Спримон-Комблен | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
9
| Mormont | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
10
| Gouvy | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
11
| Waremme | 26 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
12
| Meix-Devant-Virton | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
13
| Marloie Sport | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
14
| Wanze / Bas-Oha | 26 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
15
| Longlier | 26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
16
| Herstal | 26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 6 апреля 2024 | Юнити Вервик | - : - | Wielsbeke |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Erpe-Mere United | - : - | Blankenberge |
20:30 6 апреля 2024 | Eendracht Aalter | - : - | Pepingen-Halle |
20:30 6 апреля 2024 | Schoonbeek-Beverst | - : - | Zwarte Leeuw |
20:30 6 апреля 2024 | Дист | - : - | Нейлен |
21:00 6 апреля 2024 | Rapid Symphorinois | - : - | Айши |
21:00 6 апреля 2024 | Оне | - : - | Beloil |
21:00 6 апреля 2024 | Roeselare Daisel | - : - | HO Kalken |
21:00 6 апреля 2024 | Хамме | - : - | Avanti |
21:00 6 апреля 2024 | Esperanza Pelt | - : - | Тюрнхаут |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 24 марта 2024 | Avanti | 3 2 | Erpe-Mere United |
18:00 24 марта 2024 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 2 2 | Wanze / Bas-Oha |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Wielsbeke | 3 1 | Eendracht Aalter |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Wambeek-Ternat | 2 0 | Blankenberge |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | HO Kalken | 3 6 | Хамме |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Roeselare Daisel | 4 1 | Sint-Denijs Sport |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Pepingen-Halle | 1 2 | Вольвертем Мерхем |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 6 | Braine |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Beloil | 2 1 | Arquet |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Flenu | 1 2 | Оне |
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 960 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 832 (86.67%) | ||
Победы | 356 (55.8%) | 282 (44.2%) | 638 (100%) |
Ничьи | 194 | ||
Поражения | 282 (44.2%) | 356 (55.8%) | 638 (100%) |
Забито голов | 1425 (54.08%) | 1210 (45.92%) | 2635 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 1.71 | 1.45 | 3.17 |
Пропущено голов | 1210 (45.92%) | 1425 (54.08%) | 2635 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 1.45 | 1.71 | 3.17 |