Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бергантиньос | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 39 | 14 | +25 | 57 | Sarriana | |
2
| Celta de Vigo III | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 42 | 24 | +18 | 52 | Рапидо де Бузас | |
3
| Ароса | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 43 | Paiosaco | |
4
| Atlético Arteixo | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 25 | +14 | 42 | Барбадас | |
5
| Алондрас | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 40 | Эстраденсе | |
6
| Силва | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 38 | УД Оуренсе | |
7
| УД Оуренсе | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 38 | Силва | |
8
| Sarriana | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 38 | Бергантиньос | |
9
| Сомосас | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 31 | --1 | 34 | Полворин | |
10
| Эстраденсе | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 33 | Алондрас | |
11
| Рапидо де Бузас | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 31 | --5 | 32 | Celta de Vigo III | |
12
| Полворин | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 26 | --3 | 32 | Сомосас | |
13
| Барбадас | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 27 | --5 | 31 | Atlético Arteixo | |
14
| Виверо | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 34 | --5 | 30 | Арсуа | |
15
| Paiosaco | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 33 | --8 | 30 | Ароса | |
16
| Бетансос КФ | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 26 | --1 | 27 | Pontevedra II | |
17
| Pontevedra II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 48 | --27 | 20 | Бетансос КФ | |
18
| Арсуа | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 56 | --39 | 8 | Виверо |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Льанера | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 20 | +62 | 65 | Спортинг Хихон Б | |
2
| Спортинг Хихон Б | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 11 | +40 | 59 | Льанера | |
3
| Сеарес | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 22 | +15 | 51 | Хихон Индастриал | |
4
| Леалтад | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 22 | +19 | 49 | Лененсе | |
5
| Л'Энтрегу | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39 | 28 | +11 | 49 | Barcia | |
6
| Правиано | 26 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 41 | Barcia | |
7
| Туилья | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 45 | 33 | +12 | 40 | Льанера | |
8
| Colunga | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 32 | --1 | 37 | Llanes | |
9
| Уррака КФ | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 36 | Правиано | |
10
| Саудаль Депортиво | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 34 | Реал Титанико | |
11
| Лененсе | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 34 | --6 | 33 | Хихон Индастриал | |
12
| Avilés Stadium | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 36 | --13 | 27 | Кондаль | |
13
| Реал Титанико | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 50 | --17 | 27 | Саудаль Депортиво | |
14
| Llanes | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 46 | --18 | 24 | Colunga | |
15
| Luarca | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 55 | --21 | 24 | Кондаль | |
16
| Кондаль | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 43 | --23 | 23 | Avilés Stadium | |
17
| Хихон Индастриал | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 47 | --22 | 21 | Лененсе | |
18
| Barcia | 26 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 62 | --46 | 9 | Правиано |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эскобедо | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 23 | +28 | 58 | Torina | |
2
| Ларедо | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 17 | +21 | 47 | Вименор | |
3
| Torina | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 47 | Эскобедо | |
4
| Atletico Albericia | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 32 | +14 | 45 | Naval | |
5
| Bezana | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 40 | 31 | +9 | 44 | Веларде | |
6
| Кастро | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 35 | --3 | 41 | Ларедо | |
7
| Colindres | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 39 | Гуарнизо | |
8
| Вименор | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 38 | Ларедо | |
9
| Гуарнизо | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 37 | Ревилья | |
10
| Тропесон | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37 | 34 | +3 | 36 | Atlético Mineros | |
11
| Siete Villas | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 32 | Тропесон | |
12
| Ревилья | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 43 | --14 | 31 | Гуарнизо | |
13
| Naval | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 31 | Веларде | |
14
| Samano | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 36 | --6 | 30 | Ревилья | |
15
| Atlético Mineros | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 48 | --20 | 28 | Тропесон | |
16
| Cartes | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 39 | --13 | 27 | Atlético Mineros | |
17
| Соларес | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 39 | --14 | 27 | Torina | |
18
| Веларде | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 42 | --18 | 18 | Naval |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Олот | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 60 | Прат | |
2
| Оспиталет | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 23 | +18 | 51 | Tona | |
3
| Vilassar de Mar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 49 | Прат | |
4
| Badalona II | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 28 | +3 | 40 | Жирона II | |
5
| Прат | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 39 | Олот | |
6
| Переклада | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 37 | Побла Мафумет | |
7
| Reddis | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 37 | Мольерусса | |
8
| Л'Эскала | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 45 | --4 | 36 | Атлетико Сан-Кристобали | |
9
| КФ Монтаньеса | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 25 | --2 | 34 | Побла Мафумет | |
10
| Tona | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 35 | --1 | 33 | Кастельдефельс | |
11
| Побла Мафумет | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 26 | --1 | 32 | КФ Монтаньеса | |
12
| Жирона II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 31 | +6 | 32 | Badalona II | |
13
| Мольерусса | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 37 | --12 | 31 | Rapitenca | |
14
| Атлетико Сан-Кристобали | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 41 | --17 | 30 | Л'Эскала | |
15
| Грама | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 38 | --10 | 30 | Вилафранка | |
16
| Rapitenca | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 31 | --3 | 29 | Мольерусса | |
17
| Вилафранка | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 40 | --16 | 27 | Грама | |
18
| Кастельдефельс | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 31 | --8 | 26 | Tona |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ауррера де Витория | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 56 | 13 | +43 | 68 | Derio | |
2
| Беасайн | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 48 | 26 | +22 | 54 | Padura | |
3
| Португалете | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 25 | +19 | 51 | Пассае | |
4
| Баскония | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 27 | +14 | 48 | Лехона | |
5
| Лагун Онак | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 46 | Анаитасуна | |
6
| Деусто | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 34 | 26 | +8 | 43 | Añorga | |
7
| Дуранго | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 40 | Ауррера Ондарроа | |
8
| Сан Игнасио | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 38 | Touring | |
9
| Лехона | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 39 | --2 | 37 | Баскония | |
10
| Урдулис | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 35 | --4 | 37 | Deportivo Alavés III | |
11
| Derio | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 32 | Ауррера де Витория | |
12
| Padura | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 34 | --7 | 32 | Беасайн | |
13
| Touring | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 42 | --10 | 28 | Сан Игнасио | |
14
| Deportivo Alavés III | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 35 | --13 | 27 | Урдулис | |
15
| Анаитасуна | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 39 | --11 | 27 | Лагун Онак | |
16
| Пассае | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 35 | --21 | 23 | Португалете | |
17
| Ауррера Ондарроа | 27 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 39 | --23 | 18 | Дуранго | |
18
| Añorga | 27 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 48 | --26 | 14 | Деусто |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эльче Илиситано | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 15 | +44 | 69 | Онтиньент 1931 | |
2
| Онтиньент 1931 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 16 | +16 | 55 | Утьель | |
3
| Хове Эспаньол | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 51 | Гандиа | |
4
| Ацнета | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 45 | Roda | |
5
| Леванте Б | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 36 | Силла | |
6
| Гандиа | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 31 | --4 | 36 | Хове Эспаньол | |
7
| Roda | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 34 | Ацнета | |
8
| Вильярреал III | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 33 | Хове Эспаньол | |
9
| Утьель | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 33 | --4 | 33 | Онтиньент 1931 | |
10
| Райо Ибенсе | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 28 | --5 | 33 | Леванте Б | |
11
| Castellon II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 41 | --4 | 32 | Кастеллоненсе | |
12
| Кастеллоненсе | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 33 | --6 | 32 | Castellon II | |
13
| Soneja | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 31 | --6 | 32 | Патакона | |
14
| Торрельяно Иллисе | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 32 | --4 | 30 | КДА | |
15
| Патакона | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 43 | --12 | 30 | Soneja | |
16
| КДА | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 45 | --14 | 30 | Торрельяно Иллисе | |
17
| Бурриана | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 31 | --11 | 26 | Roda | |
18
| Силла | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 45 | --27 | 16 | Леванте Б |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Реал Мадрид C | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 10 | +35 | 61 | Райо Вальекано II | |
2
| Мостолес | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 47 | 19 | +28 | 54 | Алькоркон II | |
3
| Леганес II | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 27 | +8 | 46 | Трес Кантос | |
4
| Галапагар | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 41 | Canillas | |
5
| Трес Кантос | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 35 | --3 | 37 | Парла | |
6
| Лас Росас | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 36 | Москардо | |
7
| Торрехон | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 35 | Мостолес | |
8
| РСД Алькала | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 35 | +1 | 35 | Алкобендас Спорт | |
9
| Парла | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 34 | --3 | 35 | Трес Кантос | |
10
| Алькоркон II | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 34 | Мостолес | |
11
| Москардо | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 40 | --4 | 34 | Лас Росас | |
12
| Алкобендас Спорт | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 37 | --5 | 31 | РСД Алькала | |
13
| Villanueva del Pardillo | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 29 | --7 | 30 | Collado Villalba | |
14
| Тривал Вальдерас | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 25 | 36 | --11 | 30 | Райо Вальекано II | |
15
| Canillas | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 35 | --14 | 29 | Галапагар | |
16
| Райо Вальекано II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 42 | --9 | 29 | Реал Мадрид C | |
17
| Collado Villalba | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 38 | --7 | 27 | Villanueva del Pardillo | |
18
| Посуэло Аларкон | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 40 | --20 | 22 | РСД Алькала |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Реал Авила | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 | 59 | Паленсия КФ | |
2
| Саламанка | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 46 | 11 | +35 | 52 | Культураль Леонеса II | |
3
| Атлетико Тордесильяс | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 16 | +18 | 51 | Бембибре | |
4
| Культураль Леонеса II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 40 | 20 | +20 | 50 | Саламанка | |
5
| Кристо Атлетико | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 45 | Алмазан | |
6
| Паленсия КФ | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 42 | Реал Авила | |
7
| Атлетико Асторга | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 40 | Бембибре | |
8
| Санта Марта | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 39 | Мирандес II | |
9
| Бесерриль | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 33 | --7 | 38 | Колехиос Диоцесанос | |
10
| Бургос Промесас | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 25 | +1 | 38 | Саламанка | |
11
| Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 32 | --3 | 35 | Кристо Атлетико | |
12
| Алмазан | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 34 | --8 | 28 | Кристо Атлетико | |
13
| Вильяральбо | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 38 | --13 | 25 | Паленсия КФ | |
14
| Бембибре | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 34 | --12 | 24 | Атлетико Тордесильяс | |
15
| Колехиос Диоцесанос | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 26 | --16 | 23 | Бесерриль | |
16
| Мирандес II | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 31 | --11 | 23 | Санта Марта | |
17
| Laguna de Duero | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 48 | --30 | 16 | Колехиос Диоцесанос | |
18
| Понферрадина II | 27 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 46 | --27 | 13 | Бесерриль |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Хувентуд Торремолинос | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 52 | 18 | +34 | 62 | Ринкон | |
2
| Реал Хаэн | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 23 | +23 | 53 | Атлетико Мелилья | |
3
| Торре дель Мар | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 16 | +22 | 52 | Мотрил | |
4
| Альмерия Б | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 50 | 22 | +28 | 48 | Уэтор Вега | |
5
| Атлетико Малагуэно | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 15 | +23 | 47 | ФК Малага Сити | |
6
| Мотрил | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 43 | Торре дель Мар | |
7
| Уэтор Вега | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 24 | +10 | 42 | Альмерия Б | |
8
| Arenas Armilla | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 24 | --1 | 38 | Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | |
9
| Полидепортиво Альмерия | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 24 | 28 | --4 | 34 | Уэтор Вега | |
10
| Торреперохиль | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 31 | --5 | 32 | Атлетико Манча-Реаль | |
11
| Атлетико Манча-Реаль | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 32 | --7 | 31 | Торреперохиль | |
12
| Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 38 | --13 | 27 | Arenas Armilla | |
13
| Уэтор-Тахар | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 33 | --15 | 26 | Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | |
14
| ФК Малага Сити | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 35 | --16 | 23 | Атлетико Малагуэно | |
15
| Маракена | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 42 | --22 | 23 | Эль Эхидо | |
16
| Эль Эхидо | 25 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 34 | --15 | 19 | Маракена | |
17
| Ринкон | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 41 | --18 | 18 | Хувентуд Торремолинос | |
18
| Атлетико Мелилья | 26 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 47 | --34 | 7 | Реал Хаэн |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Херес | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 18 | +29 | 56 | Bollullos | |
2
| Лусена | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 15 | +18 | 55 | Ayamonte | |
3
| Пособланко | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 51 | Cartaya | |
4
| Херес Депортиво | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 18 | +17 | 45 | Кордоба B | |
5
| Ceuta II | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 43 | Bollullos | |
6
| Утрера | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 36 | +5 | 39 | Conil | |
7
| Пуэнте-Хениль | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 39 | Cabecense | |
8
| Кордоба B | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 36 | Херес Депортиво | |
9
| Cartaya | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 34 | Пособланко | |
10
| Герена | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 34 | --5 | 33 | Кория КФ | |
11
| Bollullos | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 27 | --7 | 33 | Херес | |
12
| Ла Пальма | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 40 | --2 | 32 | Кордоба B | |
13
| Conil | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 32 | --9 | 29 | Утрера | |
14
| Атлетико Эспеленьо | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 32 | 42 | --10 | 29 | Кория КФ | |
15
| Севилья III | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 29 | --5 | 27 | Лусена | |
16
| Cabecense | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 49 | --28 | 23 | Пуэнте-Хениль | |
17
| Кория КФ | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 44 | --15 | 21 | Герена | |
18
| Ayamonte | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 39 | --18 | 21 | Лусена |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ибица Питиусас | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 58 | 11 | +47 | 68 | Льостенсе | |
2
| Мальорка Б | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 59 | 10 | +49 | 61 | Коллеренс | |
3
| Побленсе | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 51 | 11 | +40 | 61 | Констанция | |
4
| Плайас Кальвия | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 53 | Алькудия | |
5
| Манакор | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 33 | +19 | 49 | Интер Манакор | |
6
| Констанция | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 25 | +12 | 45 | Побленсе | |
7
| Сантаньи | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 41 | Феланич | |
8
| Льостенсе | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 31 | --4 | 39 | Ибица Питиусас | |
9
| Алькудия | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 36 | +2 | 38 | Плайас Кальвия | |
10
| Меркадаль | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 38 | Сантаньи | |
11
| Портмани | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 30 | +3 | 34 | Аренал | |
12
| Биниссалем | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 32 | --4 | 32 | Алайор | |
13
| Коллеренс | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 39 | --7 | 31 | Мальорка Б | |
14
| Алайор | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 43 | --20 | 23 | Интер Манакор | |
15
| Аренал | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 45 | --24 | 23 | Портмани | |
16
| Феланич | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 48 | --29 | 18 | Сантаньи | |
17
| Соллер | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 76 | --57 | 13 | Феланич | |
18
| Интер Манакор | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 82 | --63 | 6 | Алайор |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Тенерифе II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 49 | 19 | +30 | 61 | Санта Урсула | |
2
| Union Sur Yaiza | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 45 | 16 | +29 | 57 | Teror | |
3
| Лас-Пальмас Б | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 18 | +36 | 55 | Вилла Санта Брихида | |
4
| Лансароте | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 50 | 26 | +24 | 55 | Arucas | |
5
| Панадерия Пулидо | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 28 | +16 | 46 | Вилла Санта Брихида | |
6
| Санта Урсула | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 39 | Тенерифе II | |
7
| Тамарацит | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 37 | --2 | 36 | Teror | |
8
| Arucas | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 35 | Лансароте | |
9
| Вилла Санта Брихида | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 35 | Лас-Пальмас Б | |
10
| Марино | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 36 | +2 | 33 | Ибарра | |
11
| Herbania | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 34 | --10 | 30 | San Bartolomé | |
12
| Atletico Victoria | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 41 | --13 | 27 | Buzanada | |
13
| Buzanada | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 34 | --12 | 25 | San Bartolomé | |
14
| San Bartolomé | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 39 | --6 | 24 | Buzanada | |
15
| Ибарра | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 35 | --14 | 23 | Марино | |
16
| Гран Тарахаль | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 39 | --23 | 20 | Тамарацит | |
17
| Teror | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 57 | --34 | 17 | Тамарацит | |
18
| Ла Гуадра | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 59 | --38 | 15 | Лас-Пальмас Б |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Депортиво Минера | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 12 | +31 | 64 | УКАМ Мурсия II | |
2
| Сьеса | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 | 51 | Мурсия Б | |
3
| Мурсия Б | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 50 | 27 | +23 | 47 | Сьеса | |
4
| УКАМ Мурсия II | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 21 | +10 | 46 | Депортиво Минера | |
5
| Юнион Молиненсе | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 23 | +21 | 44 | Сьюдад де Мурсия | |
6
| Каравака | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 28 | +9 | 42 | Мулено | |
7
| Лорка Депортива | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 25 | +18 | 42 | Balsicas Atlético | |
8
| Пульпиленьо | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 40 | Плас Ультра | |
9
| Расинг Мурсия | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 37 | Алгар | |
10
| Мулено | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 33 | --5 | 33 | Каравака | |
11
| Ел Палмар | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 32 | --6 | 32 | Алькантарилла | |
12
| Алькантарилла | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 31 | --1 | 30 | Ел Палмар | |
13
| Balsicas Atlético | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 40 | --12 | 26 | Лорка Депортива | |
14
| Сьюдад де Мурсия | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 32 | --10 | 25 | Юнион Молиненсе | |
15
| Плас Ультра | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 42 | --17 | 25 | Пульпиленьо | |
16
| Булленсе | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 53 | --29 | 24 | Montecasillas | |
17
| Алгар | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 46 | --23 | 22 | Расинг Мурсия | |
18
| Montecasillas | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 64 | --41 | 17 | Булленсе |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Дон Бенито | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 12 | +41 | 59 | RCP Valverdeno | |
2
| СД Кория | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 52 | 19 | +33 | 57 | Морало | |
3
| КД Асуага | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 28 | +8 | 43 | Fuente de Cantos | |
4
| Виллафранка | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 43 | КД Асуага | |
5
| Castuera | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 43 | СД Кория | |
6
| Морало | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 40 | 36 | +4 | 40 | СД Кория | |
7
| Каламонте | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 33 | 35 | --2 | 40 | Диоцесано | |
8
| Диоцесано | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 38 | +2 | 39 | Каламонте | |
9
| Olivenza | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 27 | --3 | 36 | КФ Джараиз | |
10
| КФ Джараиз | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 41 | 38 | +3 | 36 | Olivenza | |
11
| Арройо | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 30 | --3 | 35 | КФ Джараиз | |
12
| Atlético Pueblonuevo | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 39 | --12 | 34 | Херес Э | |
13
| Трухильо | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25 | 31 | --6 | 31 | Морало | |
14
| Don Álvaro | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 41 | --14 | 30 | Дон Бенито | |
15
| Херес Э | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 43 | --12 | 29 | Montehermoso | |
16
| Montehermoso | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 41 | --14 | 27 | Херес Э | |
17
| RCP Valverdeno | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 45 | --21 | 23 | Дон Бенито | |
18
| Fuente de Cantos | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 45 | --25 | 21 | КД Асуага |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Subiza | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 56 | 21 | +35 | 57 | Avance Ezcabarte | |
2
| Ардой | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 17 | +23 | 50 | Beti Onak | |
3
| Cortes | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 45 | Lerinés | |
4
| Huarte | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 38 | +8 | 44 | Памплона | |
5
| Кантолагуа | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 44 | Beti Kozkor | |
6
| Пенья Спорт | 27 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 40 | 31 | +9 | 43 | Сирбонеро | |
7
| Beti Onak | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 41 | Ардой | |
8
| Оберена | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 39 | Subiza | |
9
| Памплона | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 37 | +3 | 36 | Huarte | |
10
| Сирбонеро | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 40 | --5 | 35 | Пенья Спорт | |
11
| Beti Kozkor | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 35 | --8 | 32 | Кантолагуа | |
12
| Бурладес | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 41 | --12 | 31 | Шантрея | |
13
| Шантрея | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 28 | --3 | 30 | Бурладес | |
14
| Bidezarra | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 36 | --5 | 29 | Avance Ezcabarte | |
15
| Lerinés | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 45 | --21 | 28 | Cortes | |
16
| Alesves | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 44 | --13 | 27 | Lagunak | |
17
| Avance Ezcabarte | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 43 | --12 | 25 | Subiza | |
18
| Lagunak | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 45 | --20 | 22 | Alesves |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| УД Логроньес II | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 50 | 16 | +34 | 57 | Альберите | |
2
| Альфаро | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 30 | +27 | 56 | Casalarreina | |
3
| Anguiano | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 55 | 30 | +25 | 55 | Комильяс | |
4
| Вареа | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 24 | +27 | 50 | River Ebro | |
5
| Calahorra II | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 48 | 28 | +20 | 49 | Расинг Риоха | |
6
| Ойонеса | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 24 | +12 | 45 | Арнедо | |
7
| Casalarreina | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 37 | +5 | 39 | Альфаро | |
8
| Ла Кальсада | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 40 | 24 | +16 | 39 | Peña Balsamaiso | |
9
| Расинг Риоха | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 34 | --1 | 37 | Calahorra II | |
10
| Арнедо | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 33 | --3 | 35 | Ойонеса | |
11
| Берсео | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 33 | --6 | 34 | Альфаро | |
12
| River Ebro | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 41 | --8 | 31 | Вареа | |
13
| Peña Balsamaiso | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 46 | --12 | 30 | Vianes | |
14
| Vianes | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 52 | --26 | 26 | Peña Balsamaiso | |
15
| Харо | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 40 | --11 | 24 | Casalarreina | |
16
| Tedeon | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 48 | --29 | 24 | Vianes | |
17
| Альберите | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 80 | --50 | 15 | УД Логроньес II | |
18
| Комильяс | 27 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 26 | 46 | --20 | 15 | Anguiano |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эхея | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 20 | +19 | 52 | КФ Эпила | |
2
| Эбро | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 18 | +22 | 51 | Атлетико Монзон | |
3
| Cuarte Industrial | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 36 | 21 | +15 | 45 | Борха | |
4
| Касп | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 45 | Ильюэка | |
5
| КФ Эпила | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 25 | +15 | 44 | Эхея | |
6
| Almudevar | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 19 | +7 | 40 | Тамарите | |
7
| Атлетико Монзон | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 40 | Эбро | |
8
| Уэска Б | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 24 | +6 | 39 | Бинефар | |
9
| Каламоча | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 21 | +5 | 39 | Carinena | |
10
| Тамарите | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 40 | +1 | 37 | Almudevar | |
11
| Фрага | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 31 | +6 | 36 | Фуэнтес | |
12
| Утриллас | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 35 | --5 | 35 | Касп | |
13
| Фуэнтес | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 32 | --5 | 29 | Фрага | |
14
| Бинефар | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 41 | --10 | 29 | Уэска Б | |
15
| Бельчите | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 44 | --15 | 25 | Фуэнтес | |
16
| Борха | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 29 | --18 | 19 | Cuarte Industrial | |
17
| Ильюэка | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 44 | --22 | 19 | Касп | |
18
| Carinena | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 59 | --34 | 13 | Каламоча |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Конкенсе | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 39 | 13 | +26 | 56 | La Solana | |
2
| Казалегас | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 23 | +18 | 52 | Atlético Tomelloso | |
3
| Кинтанар Рей | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 47 | Azuqueca | |
4
| Сокуэльямос | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 33 | 21 | +12 | 43 | Толедо | |
5
| Кальво Сотело | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 42 | Huracán Balazote | |
6
| Толедо | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 36 | 24 | +12 | 39 | Сокуэльямос | |
7
| Вильяррубиа | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 38 | Торрихос | |
8
| Azuqueca | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 32 | +3 | 37 | Кинтанар Рей | |
9
| Вильярробледо | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 25 | --2 | 37 | Tarancón | |
10
| Tarancón | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 33 | Вильярробледо | |
11
| Вильяканьяс | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 27 | --5 | 31 | Альбасете B | |
12
| Huracán Balazote | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 37 | --10 | 31 | Кальво Сотело | |
13
| Марчамало | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 26 | --7 | 30 | San Clemente | |
14
| La Solana | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 31 | --5 | 29 | Конкенсе | |
15
| Альбасете B | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 40 | --8 | 29 | Вильяканьяс | |
16
| Atlético Tomelloso | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 42 | --23 | 19 | Казалегас | |
17
| Торрихос | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 31 | --17 | 19 | Вильяррубиа | |
18
| San Clemente | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 41 | --21 | 16 | Марчамало |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 28 марта 2024 | Ойонеса | - : - | Альберите |
14:00 28 марта 2024 | Calahorra II | - : - | Вареа |
14:00 28 марта 2024 | Luarca | - : - | Colunga |
18:30 28 марта 2024 | Laguna de Duero | - : - | Атлетико Асторга |
19:00 28 марта 2024 | Paiosaco | - : - | Sarriana |
13:30 29 марта 2024 | Кастеллоненсе | - : - | Castellon II |
13:45 29 марта 2024 | Tona | - : - | Кастельдефельс |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Casalarreina | - : - | Альфаро |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Депортиво Минера | - : - | УКАМ Мурсия II |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Fuente de Cantos | - : - | КД Асуага |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Вилафранка | - : - | Грама |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Прат | - : - | Олот |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Трес Кантос | - : - | Парла |
14:30 29 марта 2024 | Olivenza | - : - | КФ Джараиз |
15:00 29 марта 2024 | Лас-Пальмас Б | - : - | Вилла Санта Брихида |
18:00 29 марта 2024 | Rapitenca | - : - | Мольерусса |
19:00 29 марта 2024 | Утьель | - : - | Онтиньент 1931 |
19:00 29 марта 2024 | Torina | - : - | Эскобедо |
19:00 29 марта 2024 | Феланич | - : - | Сантаньи |
19:30 29 марта 2024 | Ларедо | - : - | Вименор |
Бомбардиры