Турнирная таблица
Западная конференция
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Баллард ФК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Риканато | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Лэйн Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Arizona Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Redlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Вентура Кантри Фьюжин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Сихорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Тусон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Flatirons Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Огден Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Marin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Monterey Bay II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Сан Франциско Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Сан-Франциско Гленс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Восточная конференция
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Лихай Вэллей Юнайтед Соникс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Оушен Сити Нористерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Реал Централ Нью-Джерси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Ридинг Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Филадельфия Лоун Стар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Vermont Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Бостон Болтс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Вестерн Масс Пайонерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Грейт Баррингтон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Коннектикут | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Малага Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Сикост Юнайтед Фантомс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Вест Вирджиниа Хаос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Каролина Динамо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Кэри Рэйлхоукс U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Тобакко Роад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Уэйк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Шарлотт Иглз | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Шарлотт Индепенденс II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Юнайтед Бантамс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Ironbound | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Лонг Айленд Роу Райдерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Манхэттен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Моррис Элит | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Мотаун II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Нью-Джерси Копа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Седар Старс Раш | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Уэстчестер Флэймс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа E
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Virginia Marauders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Вирджиния Бич Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Лайонсбридж | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Христос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Эвергрин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Центральная конференция
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Lansing City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Анн Арбор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Каламазу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Мичиган Бакс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Оклэнд Каунти | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Сауc Бенд Лайонс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| St. Charles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Дес Мойнес Менас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Пеория | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Чикаго Датч Лайонс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| RKC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| St. Croix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Милуоки Баварианс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Миннеаполис Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Тандер Бэй Чилл | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Дейтон Датч Лайонс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Кингс Хаммер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Кливленд Форс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Толедо Вилла | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Фор Уэйн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Южная конференция
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Литтл Рок Рейнджерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Луизиана Креве | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Миссисипи Брилла | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Brevard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Nona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Виллиджис | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Флорида Элит | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Tennessee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Ист Атланта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Эшвилл Сити | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Южная футбольная Академия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| АНФК Ройалс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Бразос Вэйлли | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Корпус Кристи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| ФК Хьюстон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа E
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Pinellas County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Swan City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Вестон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Тампа Бэй Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
05:00 5 мая 2024 | Academica | - : - | Project 51O |
05:00 5 мая 2024 | Coachella | - : - | Capo II |
02:30 9 мая 2024 | Midwest United | - : - | Union Macomb |
05:00 9 мая 2024 | Monterey Bay II | - : - | Сан Франциско Сити |
11 мая 2024 | Lansing City | - : - | Midwest United |
21:00 11 мая 2024 | Филадельфия Лоун Стар | - : - | West Chester United II |
01:00 12 мая 2024 | Сан Франциско Сити | - : - | Project 51O |
01:00 12 мая 2024 | Monterey Bay II | - : - | Academica |
02:00 12 мая 2024 | Каролина Динамо | - : - | Шарлотт Индепенденс II |
02:00 12 мая 2024 | Inter Gainesville | - : - | Флорида Элит |
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 816 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 0 (0%) | ||
Победы | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Ничьи | 0 | ||
Поражения | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Забито голов | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Пропущено голов | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 0 | 0 | 0 |