Турнирная таблица
Север
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ассириска Фёренинген | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| АФК Эскильстуна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Васалунд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| ИК Фрей | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Карлберг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Карлстадт БК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Ассириска Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Питео | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Соллентуна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Стокгольм Интенасьонал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Стоксанд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Таби | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Умео | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| ФБК Карлстад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
| Фриска Вильор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Эребру Сирианска | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Юг
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ариана ФК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Йончепинг Содра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Лундс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Норрби | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Олимпик Мальмо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Онсала | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Оскаршамнс АИК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Твакерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Торнс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Торсланда ИК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Трольхеттан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Фалкенберг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| ФК Русенгорд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Энгельхольмс ФФ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
| Эскилсминне | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Юнгшиле | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 29 марта 2024 | Лундс | - : - | ФК Русенгорд |
16:00 29 марта 2024 | Васалунд | - : - | Карлберг |
16:00 29 марта 2024 | Торнс | - : - | Торсланда ИК |
17:00 29 марта 2024 | Фалкенберг | - : - | Трольхеттан |
18:00 29 марта 2024 | ФБК Карлстад | - : - | Таби |
14:00 30 марта 2024 | Стоксанд | - : - | Фриска Вильор |
15:00 30 марта 2024 | Эскилсминне | - : - | Твакерс |
15:00 30 марта 2024 | Эребру Сирианска | - : - | Стокгольм Интенасьонал |
18:00 30 марта 2024 | Йончепинг Содра | - : - | Олимпик Мальмо |
18:00 30 марта 2024 | Ассириска Юнайтед | - : - | АФК Эскильстуна |