Группа 2 - борьба за повышение
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Шинник | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 11 | +27 | 55 | ||
2
| Тверь | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 42 | 22 | +20 | 40 | ||
3
| Ленинградец | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 20 | +16 | 38 | ||
4
| Муром | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 37 | ||
5
| Кайрат-Москва | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 36 | --6 | 30 | ||
6
| Красава Одинцово | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 29 | ||
7
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 28 | ||
8
| Динамо Москва-2 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 29 | --1 | 26 | ||
9
| Волна Ковернино | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 50 | --17 | 24 | ||
10
| Динамо Санкт-Петербург | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 35 | --13 | 21 | ||
11
| Енисей Красноярск-2 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 41 | --21 | 21 | ||
12
| Казанка | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 32 | --19 | 13 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Динамо Махачкала | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 62 | 12 | +50 | 80 | ||
2
| СКА Ростов | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 71 | 22 | +49 | 76 | ||
3
| Чайка Песчанокопское | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 88 | 24 | +64 | 70 | ||
4
| Форте Таганрог | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 55 | 31 | +24 | 61 | ||
5
| Черноморец Н | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 70 | 35 | +35 | 60 | ||
6
| Кубань Холдинг | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 46 | 31 | +15 | 54 | ||
7
| Легион-Динамо | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 44 | 31 | +13 | 46 | ||
8
| Биолог-Новокубанск | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 50 | 45 | +5 | 44 | ||
9
| Анжи | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 46 | 35 | +11 | 42 | ||
10
| Спартак-Нальчик | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 40 | ||
11
| Дружба Майкоп | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 44 | --19 | 32 | ||
12
| Машук-КМВ | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 47 | 54 | --7 | 31 | ||
13
| Динамо Ставрополь | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 40 | 57 | --17 | 29 | ||
14
| Туапсе | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 36 | 60 | --24 | 29 | ||
15
| Ротор 2 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 74 | --48 | 21 | ||
16
| Алания Владикавказ-2 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 32 | 97 | --65 | 12 | ||
17
| Ессентуки | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 106 | --90 | 10 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Родина | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 | 49 | ||
2
| Сокол Саратов | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 21 | +24 | 42 | ||
3
| Динамо Брянск | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 38 | 19 | +19 | 39 | ||
4
| Салют | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 24 | +13 | 39 | ||
5
| Строгино | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 30 | --1 | 37 | ||
6
| Динамо Владивосток | 22 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 24 | 29 | --5 | 28 | ||
7
| Саранск | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 33 | --9 | 27 | ||
8
| Авангард Курск | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 33 | --8 | 27 | ||
9
| Химки 2 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 22 | ||
10
| Звезда Рязань | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 30 | --15 | 17 | ||
11
| СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 26 | --11 | 17 | ||
12
| Пересвет Подольск | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 55 | --32 | 12 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13
| Торпедо Владимир | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 29 | ||
14
| Олимп Долгопрудный II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 28 | ||
15
| Зенит-2 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 28 | +14 | 26 | ||
16
| Знамя Труда | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 25 | ||
17
| Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19 | --2 | 22 | ||
18
| Чертаново | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 23 | --7 | 22 | ||
19
| Луки-Энергия | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 25 | --1 | 20 | ||
20
| Чита | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 | --5 | 18 | ||
21
| Химик | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 33 | --17 | 13 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13
| Зенит Пенза | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 36 | ||
14
| Сахалин | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 | 32 | ||
15
| Калуга | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 31 | ||
16
| Арсенал Тула-2 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 25 | +7 | 30 | ||
17
| Знамя Ногинск | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 30 | --2 | 27 | ||
18
| Квант | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 27 | ||
19
| Сатурн | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 28 | +5 | 25 | ||
20
| Факел-М | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 28 | --10 | 18 | ||
21
| Металлург-Видное | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 42 | --16 | 17 | ||
22
| Коломна | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 45 | --19 | 15 |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Тверь | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 14 | +20 | 41 | ||
2
| Ленинградец | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 17 | +25 | 40 | ||
3
| Красава Одинцово | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 31 | ||
4
| Динамо Санкт-Петербург | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 28 | ||
5
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 26 | ||
6
| Кайрат-Москва | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 28 | --5 | 23 | ||
7
| Зенит-2 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 40 | --15 | 19 | ||
8
| Луки-Энергия | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 38 | --22 | 15 | ||
9
| Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 27 | --10 | 14 | ||
10
| Чита | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 27 | --13 | 13 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Шинник | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 8 | +30 | 52 | ||
2
| Динамо Москва-2 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40 | 17 | +23 | 38 | ||
3
| Казанка | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 31 | ||
4
| Енисей Красноярск-2 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 27 | --3 | 30 | ||
5
| Муром | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 28 | ||
6
| Волна Ковернино | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 31 | --3 | 28 | ||
7
| Олимп Долгопрудный II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 24 | +3 | 26 | ||
8
| Химик | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 36 | --18 | 21 | ||
9
| Торпедо Владимир | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 35 | --19 | 18 | ||
10
| Знамя Труда | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 32 | --7 | 16 | ||
11
| Чертаново | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 38 | --22 | 15 |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Родина | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 58 | 16 | +42 | 51 | ||
2
| Саранск | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 20 | +24 | 44 | ||
3
| Строгино | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 27 | +13 | 41 | ||
4
| Пересвет Подольск | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 27 | +9 | 31 | ||
5
| СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 29 | ||
6
| Химки 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 26 | ||
7
| Сатурн | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 32 | --1 | 24 | ||
8
| Коломна | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 57 | --25 | 20 | ||
9
| Знамя Ногинск | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 51 | --25 | 20 | ||
10
| Квант | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 37 | --15 | 17 | ||
11
| Металлург-Видное | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 58 | --36 | 9 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Сокол Саратов | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 46 | ||
2
| Динамо Брянск | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 37 | 11 | +26 | 41 | ||
3
| Салют | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 39 | ||
4
| Динамо Владивосток | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 39 | ||
5
| Звезда Рязань | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 36 | ||
6
| Авангард Курск | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 26 | ||
7
| Арсенал Тула-2 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 31 | --5 | 24 | ||
8
| Зенит Пенза | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 32 | --13 | 21 | ||
9
| Сахалин | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 36 | --22 | 17 | ||
10
| Калуга | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 27 | --17 | 11 | ||
11
| Факел-М | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 49 | --43 | 6 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Волга Ульяновск | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 57 | 20 | +37 | 62 | ||
2
| Челябинск | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 56 | 24 | +32 | 62 | ||
3
| Тюмень | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 79 | 30 | +49 | 60 | ||
4
| Амкар | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 28 | +15 | 52 | ||
5
| Звезда Пермь | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 28 | +24 | 52 | ||
6
| Новосибирск | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 24 | +16 | 50 | ||
7
| Урал-2 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 42 | ||
8
| Иртыш Омск | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 49 | +1 | 38 | ||
9
| Торпедо Миасс | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 41 | --8 | 35 | ||
10
| Спартак Туймазы | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 67 | --22 | 32 | ||
11
| Оренбург 2 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 52 | --21 | 27 | ||
12
| Динамо-Барнаул | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 29 | 42 | --13 | 26 | ||
13
| Носта | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 54 | --31 | 21 | ||
14
| Зенит-Ижевск | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 55 | --35 | 16 | ||
15
| Лада-Тольятти | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 78 | --53 | 11 |
Повышение
Исключен
Группа повышения
Группа вылета
Расписание
Бомбардиры