№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Химки | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 31 | +12 | 51 | Торпедо Москва | |
2
| Динамо Махачкала | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 14 | +16 | 51 | Черноморец Н | |
3
| Акрон | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41 | 21 | +20 | 50 | КАМАЗ | |
4
| Арсенал Тула | 28 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 32 | 19 | +13 | 46 | Алания Владикавказ | |
5
| Родина | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 25 | +18 | 44 | Тюмень | |
6
| Тюмень | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 28 | +3 | 41 | Родина | |
7
| Нефтехимик | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 40 | ПФК Кубань | |
8
| Алания Владикавказ | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 36 | --2 | 40 | Арсенал Тула | |
9
| Енисей | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 47 | 38 | +9 | 39 | Волгарь | |
10
| СКА-Хабаровск | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 37 | Ленинградец | |
11
| Шинник | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 38 | --6 | 37 | Сокол Саратов | |
12
| КАМАЗ | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 28 | --2 | 36 | Акрон | |
13
| Торпедо Москва | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 27 | --2 | 36 | Химки | |
14
| Черноморец Н | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 31 | --4 | 32 | Динамо Махачкала | |
15
| Сокол Саратов | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 45 | --22 | 28 | Шинник | |
16
| Ленинградец | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 35 | --16 | 27 | СКА-Хабаровск | |
17
| Волгарь | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 38 | --14 | 26 | Енисей | |
18
| ПФК Кубань | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 44 | --25 | 22 | Нефтехимик |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
09:00 28 апреля 2024 | Енисей | - : - | Волгарь |
14:00 28 апреля 2024 | Шинник | - : - | Сокол Саратов |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Ленинградец | - : - | СКА-Хабаровск |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Арсенал Тула | - : - | Алания Владикавказ |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | КАМАЗ | - : - | Акрон |
18:00 28 апреля 2024 | Торпедо Москва | - : - | Химки |
19:00 28 апреля 2024 | ПФК Кубань | - : - | Нефтехимик |
17:00 29 апреля 2024 | Черноморец Н | - : - | Динамо Махачкала |
15:00 30 апреля 2024 | Родина | - : - | Тюмень |
14:30 4 мая 2024 | Химки | - : - | Сокол Саратов |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | СКА-Хабаровск | - : - | КАМАЗ |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Нефтехимик | - : - | Енисей |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Родина | - : - | Арсенал Тула |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Алания Владикавказ | - : - | Шинник |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Динамо Махачкала | - : - | Волгарь |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Черноморец Н | - : - | Торпедо Москва |
14:00 5 мая 2024 | Тюмень | - : - | Акрон |
17:00 5 мая 2024 | ПФК Кубань | - : - | Ленинградец |
17:00 8 мая 2024 | Алания Владикавказ | - : - | Родина |
17:00 8 мая 2024 | КАМАЗ | - : - | Енисей |
Бомбардиры