Оберлига рейнланд-пфальц/саар - группа повышения
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Айнтрахт Трир | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 30 | ||
2
| Ворматия Вормс | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 8 | +26 | 29 | ||
3
| FV Dudenhofen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 21 | ||
4
| Энгерс 07 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 19 | ||
5
| Арминия Людвигсхафен | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 17 | ||
6
| Hertha Wiesbach | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 16 | ||
7
| Гонзенхайм | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 28 | --8 | 13 | ||
8
| FV Diefflen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 25 | --6 | 13 | ||
9
| TuS Mechtersheim | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | --7 | 12 | ||
10
| Кобленц | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25 | --9 | 11 | ||
11
| Валдальгесхейм | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26 | --11 | 11 | ||
12
| Карбах | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 33 | --18 | 9 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 12 | +28 | 23 | ||
2
| FSV Jaegersburg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 21 | ||
3
| Эльверсберг II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 21 | ||
4
| Пфеддерсхайм | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 18 | ||
5
| Кайзерслаутерн II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 16 | ||
6
| SG Muelheim-Kaerlich | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | --3 | 16 | ||
7
| Зальмрор | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14 | ||
8
| FC Speyer 09 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 29 | --10 | 14 | ||
9
| Эппельборн | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 22 | --6 | 11 | ||
10
| TSV Emmelshausen | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 27 | --18 | 4 | ||
11
| Хассиа Бинген | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 35 | --21 | 4 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эмден | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 | ||
2
| Бремер СВ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | ||
3
| SV Todesfelde | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | --2 | 2 | ||
4
| TSV Concordia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | --4 | 1 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Барокштадт Фульда-Лен | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 22 | +24 | 36 | ||
2
| Штадталлендорф | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 20 | +22 | 34 | ||
3
| Гессен Драйайх | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 35 | --1 | 31 | ||
4
| FC 1931 Eddersheim | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 27 | ||
5
| FC 1906 Erlensee | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 27 | ||
6
| SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 35 | --6 | 24 | ||
7
| FSV Fernwald | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 40 | --4 | 22 | ||
8
| SC Waldgirmes | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 42 | --8 | 22 | ||
9
| SV Neuhof | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 26 | --7 | 19 | ||
10
| TUS Dietkirchen | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 51 | --29 | 9 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Фрайберг | 38 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 116 | 30 | +86 | 91 | ||
2
| Штутгартер Кикерс | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 91 | 25 | +66 | 91 | ||
3
| TSG Backnang | 38 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 89 | 59 | +30 | 68 | ||
4
| Филлинген | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 75 | 47 | +28 | 64 | ||
5
| Goeppinger SV | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 64 | 58 | +6 | 60 | ||
6
| Пфорцхайм | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 68 | 52 | +16 | 60 | ||
7
| Неттинген | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 77 | 77 | 0 | 57 | ||
8
| Равенсбург | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 77 | 70 | +7 | 55 | ||
9
| Ройтлинген | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 60 | 59 | +1 | 55 | ||
10
| Рилазинген-Арлен | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 58 | 62 | --4 | 52 | ||
11
| Биссинген | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 73 | 63 | +10 | 52 | ||
12
| Неккарзульм | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 51 | 61 | --10 | 51 | ||
13
| СВ Оберахерн | 38 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 65 | 76 | --11 | 51 | ||
14
| Фрайбургер | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 61 | 61 | 0 | 47 | ||
15
| Шпортфройнде Дорфмеркинген | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 53 | 77 | --24 | 46 | ||
16
| FCA Walldorf II | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 58 | 81 | --23 | 45 | ||
17
| СВ Линкс | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 57 | 81 | --24 | 41 | ||
18
| FC Bruchsal | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 57 | 94 | --37 | 37 | ||
19
| TSV Ilshofen | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 57 | 96 | --39 | 36 | ||
20
| FV Loerrach-Brombach | 38 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 28 | 106 | --78 | 11 |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Барокштадт Фульда-Лен | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 21 | +24 | 45 | ||
2
| Штадталлендорф | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 42 | 16 | +26 | 44 | ||
3
| FC 1906 Erlensee | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 22 | +22 | 38 | ||
4
| FSV Fernwald | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 39 | 38 | +1 | 27 | ||
5
| SV Neuhof | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 34 | --5 | 25 | ||
6
| Ханау 93 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 33 | --1 | 24 | ||
7
| Баунаталь | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 35 | --4 | 24 | ||
8
| Бавария Альценау | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 34 | --2 | 23 | ||
9
| Ханфелдер | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 30 | --2 | 23 | ||
10
| Бухония Фиден | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 53 | --27 | 16 | ||
11
| SV Steinbach 1920 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 50 | --32 | 10 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Гессен Драйайх | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 29 | +19 | 41 | ||
2
| FC 1931 Eddersheim | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 27 | +19 | 39 | ||
3
| SC Waldgirmes | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 33 | +10 | 34 | ||
4
| SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 37 | --2 | 30 | ||
5
| TUS Dietkirchen | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 27 | ||
6
| RW Walldorf | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 35 | --1 | 27 | ||
7
| SV Zeilsheim | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 26 | ||
8
| SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 39 | --2 | 26 | ||
9
| Turk Gucu Friedberg | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 36 | --5 | 23 | ||
10
| FV Bad Vilbel | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 37 | --18 | 20 | ||
11
| VFB Ginsheim | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 46 | --20 | 17 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Айнтрахт Трир | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 4 | ||
2
| Штутгартер Кикерс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 4 | ||
3
| Штадталлендорф | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | --8 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бавария Альценау | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 55 | 27 | +28 | 46 | ||
2
| RW Walldorf | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 46 | 33 | +13 | 41 | ||
3
| SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54 | 37 | +17 | 36 | ||
4
| Turk Gucu Friedberg | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 43 | 30 | +13 | 36 | ||
5
| Ханау 93 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 27 | +9 | 33 | ||
6
| Баунаталь | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 39 | --5 | 33 | ||
7
| SV Steinbach 1920 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 38 | --2 | 30 | ||
8
| FV Bad Vilbel | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 24 | --6 | 27 | ||
9
| Ханфелдер | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 36 | --8 | 24 | ||
10
| VFB Ginsheim | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 43 | --13 | 23 | ||
11
| SV Zeilsheim | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 41 | --9 | 19 | ||
12
| Бухония Фиден | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 60 | --37 | 17 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бремер СВ | 34 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 25 | +125 | 98 | ||
2
| Бринкумер | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 136 | 36 | +100 | 86 | ||
3
| Бремерхафен | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 76 | 41 | +35 | 61 | ||
4
| БТС Нойштадт | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 66 | 55 | +11 | 56 | ||
5
| Унион 60 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 76 | 56 | +20 | 55 | ||
6
| Гестемюнде | 34 | 18 | 1 | 15 | 68 | 78 | --10 | 55 | ||
7
| Хемелинген | 34 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 88 | 81 | +7 | 52 | ||
8
| Ватан Спорт | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 61 | 63 | --2 | 51 | ||
9
| Шваххаузен | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 74 | 74 | 0 | 49 | ||
10
| СФЛ Бременхафен | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 65 | 69 | --4 | 49 | ||
11
| Леер | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 65 | 68 | --3 | 46 | ||
12
| Комет Арстен | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 59 | 70 | --11 | 46 | ||
13
| Аумунд-Вегезак | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 69 | 78 | --9 | 45 | ||
14
| Блументалер | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 76 | 76 | 0 | 42 | ||
15
| Бремен III | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 64 | 79 | --15 | 32 | ||
16
| Хаштедт | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 46 | 117 | --71 | 24 | ||
17
| Хабенхаузер | 34 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 47 | 110 | --63 | 18 | ||
18
| Боргфельд | 34 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 38 | 148 | --110 | 14 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| SC Paderborn 07 II | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 58 | 18 | +40 | 46 | ||
2
| Каан-Мариенборн | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 18 | +31 | 44 | ||
3
| Ваттеншайд 09 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 22 | +15 | 42 | ||
4
| Вестфалия Рюнерн | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 22 | +29 | 40 | ||
5
| Гютерсло | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 12 | +17 | 39 | ||
6
| ASC Dortmund | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 34 | +14 | 37 | ||
7
| Айнтрахт Райне | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 34 | ||
8
| SV Schermbeck 2020 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 32 | ||
9
| Шпортфройнде Зиген | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 31 | ||
10
| Эрндтебрюк | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 39 | --5 | 31 | ||
11
| TSG Sprockhoevel | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 34 | +7 | 26 | ||
12
| Preussen Muenster II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 38 | --4 | 25 | ||
13
| SpVgg Vreden | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 41 | --18 | 25 | ||
14
| SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 42 | --6 | 23 | ||
15
| Хаммер ШпФг | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 39 | --9 | 22 | ||
16
| TuS Ennepetal | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 44 | --11 | 22 | ||
17
| Victoria Clarholz | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 34 | --8 | 20 | ||
18
| RSV Meinerzhagen | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 47 | --19 | 16 | ||
19
| Holzwickeder | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 52 | --34 | 15 | ||
20
| Хальтерн | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 40 | --16 | 15 | ||
21
| Вестфалия | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 57 | --36 | 6 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Дюрен | 34 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 112 | 22 | +90 | 87 | ||
2
| Хеннеф | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 87 | 33 | +54 | 76 | ||
3
| Бергиш Гладбах | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 89 | 25 | +64 | 75 | ||
4
| Фрехен | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 70 | 45 | +25 | 65 | ||
5
| Боруссия Фрайальденховен | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 61 | 59 | +2 | 56 | ||
6
| Херт | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 53 | 63 | --10 | 53 | ||
7
| Сигбургер | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 58 | 46 | +12 | 52 | ||
8
| Фрисдорф | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 68 | 64 | +4 | 50 | ||
9
| Виктория 08 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 64 | 57 | +7 | 49 | ||
10
| Пеш | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 71 | 59 | +12 | 47 | ||
11
| Глеш-Паффендорф | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 52 | 49 | +3 | 46 | ||
12
| Вишталь | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 59 | 78 | --19 | 41 | ||
13
| Фортуна Кёльн II | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 66 | 68 | --2 | 39 | ||
14
| Эйлендорф | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 37 | 59 | --22 | 38 | ||
15
| Альфтер | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 48 | 59 | --11 | 38 | ||
16
| Брейниг | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 46 | 97 | --51 | 24 | ||
17
| Дойц | 34 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 39 | 97 | --58 | 18 | ||
18
| Весселинг Урфельд | 34 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 35 | 135 | --100 | 13 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Каан-Мариенборн | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 78 | 31 | +47 | 65 | ||
2
| Ваттеншайд 09 | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 29 | +23 | 61 | ||
3
| SC Paderborn 07 II | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 77 | 28 | +49 | 60 | ||
4
| Вестфалия Рюнерн | 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 76 | 30 | +46 | 59 | ||
5
| Гютерсло | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 43 | 25 | +18 | 51 | ||
6
| ASC Dortmund | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 61 | 61 | 0 | 45 | ||
7
| Айнтрахт Райне | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 46 | --1 | 44 | ||
8
| Эрндтебрюк | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 62 | --16 | 40 | ||
9
| Шпортфройнде Зиген | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 53 | --9 | 39 | ||
10
| SV Schermbeck 2020 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 43 | 46 | --3 | 37 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Вельберт | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 12 | +47 | 59 | ||
2
| Бохольт | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 16 | +63 | 57 | ||
3
| Хильден | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 56 | 21 | +35 | 53 | ||
4
| Sportfreunde Baumberg | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 34 | +21 | 43 | ||
5
| FC Kleve | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 28 | +20 | 41 | ||
6
| ТВД Вельберт | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 30 | +9 | 40 | ||
7
| Ratinger SV | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 33 | +20 | 40 | ||
8
| Монхейм | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 26 | +13 | 36 | ||
9
| SpVg Schonnebeck | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 47 | 32 | +15 | 35 | ||
10
| SW Essen | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 39 | +7 | 35 | ||
11
| Мирбуш | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 52 | --14 | 30 | ||
12
| TuRU Duesseldorf | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 32 | --3 | 30 | ||
13
| Унион Неттетал | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 40 | --8 | 26 | ||
14
| Край | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 55 | --20 | 24 | ||
15
| SC St. Toenis | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 39 | --8 | 23 | ||
16
| FSV Duisburg | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 31 | --4 | 23 | ||
17
| TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 46 | --14 | 23 | ||
18
| SC Duesseldorf West | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 46 | --20 | 20 | ||
19
| Cronenberger SC | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 55 | --27 | 20 | ||
20
| SC Velbert | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 57 | --31 | 17 | ||
21
| SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 33 | 62 | --29 | 17 | ||
22
| Нидервенигерн | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 60 | --32 | 14 | ||
23
| 1. ФК Менхенгладбах | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 28 | 68 | --40 | 12 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| SpVgg Vreden | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46 | 53 | --7 | 45 | ||
2
| Preussen Muenster II | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 58 | 57 | +1 | 41 | ||
3
| SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 39 | ||
4
| TSG Sprockhoevel | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 58 | 45 | +13 | 39 | ||
5
| Victoria Clarholz | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 46 | +3 | 38 | ||
6
| TuS Ennepetal | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51 | 61 | --10 | 36 | ||
7
| RSV Meinerzhagen | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 45 | 59 | --14 | 35 | ||
8
| Хаммер ШпФг | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 58 | --13 | 34 | ||
9
| Holzwickeder | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 39 | 70 | --31 | 31 | ||
10
| Хальтерн | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 33 | 64 | --31 | 21 | ||
11
| Вестфалия | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 31 | 96 | --65 | 9 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 25 | +18 | 35 | ||
2
| Виктория Гамбург | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 24 | +10 | 26 | ||
3
| HEBC Hamburg | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 26 | ||
4
| TSV Buchholz | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 24 | ||
5
| TuS Osdorf | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 31 | +6 | 23 | ||
6
| FC Suederelbe | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 39 | --7 | 20 | ||
7
| Гамбург III | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 52 | --15 | 17 | ||
8
| SV Rugenbergen | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | --9 | 16 | ||
9
| Union Tornesch | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 43 | --11 | 12 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Дассендорф | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 12 | +51 | 49 | ||
2
| TSV Sasel | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 26 | +25 | 39 | ||
3
| TSV Concordia | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 24 | +18 | 33 | ||
4
| Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 27 | +7 | 33 | ||
5
| SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 30 | +20 | 30 | ||
6
| VfL Lohbruegge | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 34 | --12 | 20 | ||
7
| Бармбек-Уленхорст | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 53 | --22 | 17 | ||
8
| Hamm United | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 44 | --25 | 16 | ||
9
| Брамфелдер | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 48 | --19 | 12 | ||
10
| Meiendorfer SV | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 58 | --43 | 8 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бохольт | 32 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 103 | 24 | +79 | 81 | ||
2
| Вельберт | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 79 | 31 | +48 | 74 | ||
3
| Хильден | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 82 | 32 | +50 | 74 | ||
4
| Sportfreunde Baumberg | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 81 | 55 | +26 | 58 | ||
5
| Ratinger SV | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 72 | 47 | +25 | 53 | ||
6
| ТВД Вельберт | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 55 | 48 | +7 | 52 | ||
7
| FC Kleve | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 65 | 51 | +14 | 51 | ||
8
| Монхейм | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 51 | 42 | +9 | 47 | ||
9
| SpVg Schonnebeck | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 63 | 56 | +7 | 47 | ||
10
| SW Essen | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 67 | 62 | +5 | 46 | ||
11
| Мирбуш | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 48 | 82 | --34 | 35 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| TuRU Duesseldorf | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 51 | 48 | +3 | 51 | ||
2
| Унион Неттетал | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 61 | 57 | +4 | 47 | ||
3
| TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 60 | 69 | --9 | 46 | ||
4
| SC St. Toenis | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 56 | 55 | +1 | 42 | ||
5
| Край | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 52 | 74 | --22 | 38 | ||
6
| Cronenberger SC | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 57 | 78 | --21 | 38 | ||
7
| FSV Duisburg | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 47 | 48 | --1 | 37 | ||
8
| SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 33 | 11 | 3 | 19 | 58 | 85 | --27 | 36 | ||
9
| SC Duesseldorf West | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 45 | 66 | --21 | 34 | ||
10
| Нидервенигерн | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 48 | 87 | --39 | 30 | ||
11
| SC Velbert | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 43 | 83 | --40 | 27 | ||
12
| 1. ФК Менхенгладбах | 33 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 40 | 104 | --64 | 13 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| БВ Лоне | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 | 25 | ||
2
| Спелле-Венхаус | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 22 | ||
3
| Эмден | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 21 | ||
4
| Heeslinger SC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 19 | ||
5
| Вфл Ольденбург | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 18 | ||
6
| Эгесторф-Лангредер | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 13 | ||
7
| Арминия Ганновер | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29 | --16 | 7 | ||
8
| Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | --8 | 6 | ||
9
| Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | --12 | 5 | ||
10
| ФТ Брауншвейг | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 28 | --23 | 2 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эмден | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 20 | +18 | 38 | ||
2
| БВ Лоне | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 15 | +31 | 38 | ||
3
| Спелле-Венхаус | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 18 | +23 | 34 | ||
4
| Heeslinger SC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 32 | ||
5
| Вфл Ольденбург | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 28 | ||
6
| TuS Bersenbrueck | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 31 | +2 | 25 | ||
7
| Rotenburger SV | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 35 | --10 | 18 | ||
8
| FC Hagen/Uthlede | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 49 | --25 | 15 | ||
9
| MTV Eintracht Celle | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 63 | --26 | 14 | ||
10
| TB Uphusen | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 46 | --30 | 11 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| MTV Eintracht Celle | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 23 | ||
2
| TuS Bersenbrueck | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 21 | ||
3
| Rotenburger SV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 18 | ||
4
| MTV Gifhorn | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 14 | ||
5
| TB Uphusen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 22 | --8 | 13 | ||
6
| SVG Goettingen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | --7 | 12 | ||
7
| BW Schwalbe Tuendern | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20 | --2 | 11 | ||
8
| MTV Wolfenbuettel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | --3 | 10 | ||
9
| Eintracht Northeim | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | --8 | 8 | ||
10
| FC Hagen/Uthlede | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | --8 | 7 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эгесторф-Лангредер | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 14 | +33 | 43 | ||
2
| Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 19 | +21 | 33 | ||
3
| Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 39 | 18 | +21 | 33 | ||
4
| ФТ Брауншвейг | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 27 | ||
5
| Арминия Ганновер | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 38 | --8 | 26 | ||
6
| MTV Wolfenbuettel | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 35 | --1 | 24 | ||
7
| MTV Gifhorn | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 34 | --12 | 19 | ||
8
| SVG Goettingen | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 32 | --12 | 17 | ||
9
| BW Schwalbe Tuendern | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 42 | --14 | 13 | ||
10
| Eintracht Northeim | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 43 | --29 | 10 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 19 | ||
2
| Виктория Гамбург | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 17 | ||
3
| Дассендорф | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 16 | ||
4
| TSV Sasel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 14 | ||
5
| Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 14 | ||
6
| TSV Concordia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 13 | ||
7
| SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 19 | --1 | 12 | ||
8
| HEBC Hamburg | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | --10 | 5 | ||
9
| TSV Buchholz | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 29 | --14 | 4 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Айнтрахт Трир | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 19 | +39 | 49 | ||
2
| Валдальгесхейм | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 32 | +11 | 39 | ||
3
| Гонзенхайм | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 27 | +14 | 38 | ||
4
| Энгерс 07 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 27 | +7 | 38 | ||
5
| Карбах | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 30 | +15 | 37 | ||
6
| Кобленц | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 29 | ||
7
| Кайзерслаутерн II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 42 | --8 | 29 | ||
8
| SG Muelheim-Kaerlich | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | --7 | 27 | ||
9
| Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 44 | --5 | 23 | ||
10
| Зальмрор | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 30 | 56 | --26 | 23 | ||
11
| Хассиа Бинген | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 42 | --15 | 19 | ||
12
| TSV Emmelshausen | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 45 | --26 | 18 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| SV Rugenbergen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6 | +28 | 30 | ||
2
| TuS Osdorf | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 | 28 | ||
3
| Гамбург III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 15 | +28 | 26 | ||
4
| FC Suederelbe | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 15 | +18 | 26 | ||
5
| Union Tornesch | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 18 | ||
6
| Hamm United | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 23 | --6 | 8 | ||
7
| Брамфелдер | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 35 | --21 | 4 | ||
8
| VfL Lohbruegge | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 29 | --16 | 3 | ||
9
| Бармбек-Уленхорст | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 35 | --26 | 1 | ||
10
| Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 47 | --38 | 1 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ворматия Вормс | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 60 | 18 | +42 | 50 | ||
2
| Hertha Wiesbach | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 37 | +25 | 46 | ||
3
| Арминия Людвигсхафен | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 59 | 39 | +20 | 46 | ||
4
| FV Diefflen | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 47 | 42 | +5 | 37 | ||
5
| FV Dudenhofen | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 57 | 35 | +22 | 36 | ||
6
| TuS Mechtersheim | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 41 | +4 | 33 | ||
7
| Пфеддерсхайм | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 30 | ||
8
| Рохлинг Волклинген | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 43 | --14 | 24 | ||
9
| Эльверсберг II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 54 | --21 | 23 | ||
10
| Эппельборн | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32 | 56 | --24 | 21 | ||
11
| FSV Jaegersburg | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 50 | --17 | 19 | ||
12
| FC Speyer 09 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 71 | --42 | 7 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Eckernfoerder SV | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 28 | ||
2
| Фленсбург | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 47 | 19 | +28 | 27 | ||
3
| TSV Bordesholm | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 24 | ||
4
| Интер Туркспор Киль | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 32 | --2 | 22 | ||
5
| SV Frisia 03 RL | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 27 | --4 | 17 | ||
6
| TSV Altenholz | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 35 | --17 | 15 | ||
7
| SC Weiche Flensburg II | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 29 | --2 | 14 | ||
8
| TSV Kronshagen | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 38 | --28 | 3 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| SV Todesfelde | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 11 | +40 | 43 | ||
2
| Айхеде | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 58 | 16 | +42 | 39 | ||
3
| Oldenburger SV | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 22 | ||
4
| Pansdorf | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 31 | --3 | 21 | ||
5
| SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 32 | --9 | 20 | ||
6
| Унион Ноймюнстер | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 31 | --11 | 19 | ||
7
| Luebeck II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 32 | --11 | 18 | ||
8
| FC Dornbreite Luebeck | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 45 | --25 | 14 | ||
9
| Ойтин 08 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 46 | --26 | 12 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Грайфсвальд | 31 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 61 | 35 | +26 | 68 | ||
2
| Целендорф | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 67 | 31 | +36 | 66 | ||
3
| CFC Hertha 06 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 58 | 36 | +22 | 63 | ||
4
| SpVg BW 90 Berlin | 31 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 64 | 41 | +23 | 60 | ||
5
| Staaken | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 67 | 36 | +31 | 59 | ||
6
| Нойстрелиц | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 44 | 25 | +19 | 58 | ||
7
| Rostocker FC 1895 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 32 | +36 | 56 | ||
8
| Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 55 | 38 | +17 | 51 | ||
9
| Torgelower SV Greif | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60 | 35 | +25 | 48 | ||
10
| Ганза Росток II | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 73 | 49 | +24 | 47 | ||
11
| RSV Eintracht 1949 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 49 | 43 | +6 | 45 | ||
12
| Пампоу | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 55 | --10 | 36 | ||
13
| Шверин | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 39 | 63 | --24 | 34 | ||
14
| Людвигсфельде | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 46 | --15 | 33 | ||
15
| Неуруппин | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 63 | --28 | 28 | ||
16
| Стерн | 31 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 32 | 64 | --32 | 23 | ||
17
| Brandenburger SC Sued | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26 | 55 | --29 | 22 | ||
18
| Виктория Силоу | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 31 | 84 | --53 | 16 | ||
19
| Лок Штендаль | 31 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 27 | 101 | --74 | 13 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт | 29 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 16 | +88 | 78 | ||
2
| VfB Krieschow | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 72 | 34 | +38 | 58 | ||
3
| Плауэн | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 25 | +36 | 58 | ||
4
| Будисса Баутцен | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 74 | 59 | +15 | 51 | ||
5
| Union Sandersdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 33 | +15 | 46 | ||
6
| VfL Halle 96 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 52 | 46 | +6 | 41 | ||
7
| Einheit Rudolstadt | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 42 | 51 | --9 | 41 | ||
8
| Вернигеродер | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 54 | --5 | 40 | ||
9
| Оберлаузитц | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 48 | --5 | 40 | ||
10
| Карл Цейсс Йена II | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 | 51 | --4 | 39 | ||
11
| Бишофсвердаэр | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 45 | 48 | --3 | 38 | ||
12
| FC An der Fahner Hoehe | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 44 | --12 | 37 | ||
13
| BW Zorbau | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 41 | 62 | --21 | 35 | ||
14
| Гримма | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 45 | 48 | --3 | 34 | ||
15
| Вакер Нордхаузен | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 33 | 55 | --22 | 29 | ||
16
| Интер Лейпциг | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 43 | 76 | --33 | 28 | ||
17
| SV 09 Arnstadt | 29 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 31 | 73 | --42 | 21 | ||
18
| FSV Martinroda | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 34 | 73 | --39 | 19 | ||
19
| Фк Мерсебург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| ДЖК Вильзинг | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 89 | 26 | +63 | 81 | ||
2
| Ансбах | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 89 | 32 | +57 | 81 | ||
3
| ATSV Erlangen | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 77 | 40 | +37 | 72 | ||
4
| Eintracht Bamberg | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 82 | 35 | +47 | 68 | ||
5
| ASV Neumarkt | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 70 | 51 | +19 | 61 | ||
6
| DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 68 | 59 | +9 | 56 | ||
7
| DJK Gebenbach | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 74 | 63 | +11 | 52 | ||
8
| DJK Ammerthal | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 69 | 71 | --2 | 52 | ||
9
| TSV Abtswind | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 49 | 54 | --5 | 51 | ||
10
| Feucht | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 57 | 46 | +11 | 50 | ||
11
| TSV Grossbardorf | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 56 | 60 | --4 | 44 | ||
12
| SpVgg Bayern Hof | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 55 | 69 | --14 | 39 | ||
13
| ASV Cham | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 46 | 76 | --30 | 32 | ||
14
| Wuerzburger | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 44 | 70 | --26 | 31 | ||
15
| SV Vatan Spor | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 36 | 71 | --35 | 31 | ||
16
| TSV Karlburg | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 24 | 55 | --31 | 30 | ||
17
| Зелигенпортен | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 40 | 96 | --56 | 21 | ||
18
| FC Sand | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 30 | 81 | --51 | 20 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ханкофен-Хайлинг | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 64 | 36 | +28 | 72 | ||
2
| Донауштауф | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 80 | 56 | +24 | 66 | ||
3
| Ингольштадт II | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 70 | 40 | +30 | 65 | ||
4
| Ян Регенсбург II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 66 | 44 | +22 | 64 | ||
5
| SV Kirchanschoering | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 51 | 42 | +9 | 62 | ||
6
| Исманинг | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 45 | 41 | +4 | 51 | ||
7
| Мюнхен 1860 II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 55 | 42 | +13 | 51 | ||
8
| TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 47 | 42 | +5 | 51 | ||
9
| TSV Landsberg | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 55 | 41 | +14 | 50 | ||
10
| Дайзенхофен | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 63 | 50 | +13 | 49 | ||
11
| Гархинг | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 55 | --9 | 45 | ||
12
| Коттерн | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 47 | 52 | --5 | 44 | ||
13
| Гундельфинген | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 41 | 47 | --6 | 44 | ||
14
| Tuerkspor Augsburg | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 47 | 55 | --8 | 42 | ||
15
| Hallbergmoos | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 43 | 66 | --23 | 39 | ||
16
| SV Pullach | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 49 | 65 | --16 | 38 | ||
17
| TSV Dachau | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 42 | 66 | --24 | 38 | ||
18
| TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 40 | 59 | --19 | 35 | ||
19
| TSV Schwabmuenchen | 36 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 27 | 79 | --52 | 18 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| SV Todesfelde | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 21 | ||
2
| Oldenburger SV | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 14 | ||
3
| Айхеде | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 14 | ||
4
| Eckernfoerder SV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12 | ||
5
| TSV Bordesholm | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18 | --3 | 11 | ||
6
| Фленсбург | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 22 | --7 | 10 | ||
7
| Pansdorf | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | --6 | 5 | ||
8
| Интер Туркспор Киль | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 31 | --14 | 3 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Унион Ноймюнстер | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 19 | ||
2
| SC Weiche Flensburg II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 18 | ||
3
| FC Dornbreite Luebeck | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 16 | ||
4
| SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 13 | ||
5
| SV Frisia 03 RL | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 26 | --7 | 11 | ||
6
| TSV Altenholz | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 35 | --21 | 8 | ||
7
| Ойтин 08 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | ||
8
| Luebeck II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 8 | ||
9
| TSV Kronshagen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 24 | --16 | 3 |
Понижение
Группа повышения
Группа вылета
Расписание
Бомбардиры