РС
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Крупа на Врбасу | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 98 | 24 | +74 | 85 | ||
2
| Звезда 09 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 77 | 26 | +51 | 69 | ||
3
| Лакташи | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 76 | 34 | +42 | 69 | ||
4
| Славия Сараево | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 56 | 40 | +16 | 55 | ||
5
| Слобода Нови Град | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 42 | +9 | 55 | ||
6
| Рудар Приедор | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48 | 34 | +14 | 53 | ||
7
| Радник Биелина | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 47 | 33 | +14 | 53 | ||
8
| Сутьеска Фоча | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 48 | 60 | --12 | 46 | ||
9
| Козара | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 48 | 56 | --8 | 43 | ||
10
| Железничар Б-Л | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 41 | 57 | --16 | 43 | ||
11
| Любич Прнявор | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 41 | 66 | --25 | 41 | ||
12
| Фамос | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 40 | 53 | --13 | 40 | ||
13
| Слобода М-Г | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45 | 59 | --14 | 40 | ||
14
| Омарска | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 42 | 76 | --34 | 38 | ||
15
| Дрина Зворник | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 44 | 53 | --9 | 38 | ||
16
| Модрича | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 32 | 73 | --41 | 33 | ||
17
| Подринье | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38 | 62 | --24 | 31 | ||
18
| Текстилац Дервента | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 52 | --24 | 31 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| ГОШК Габела | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59 | 24 | +35 | 64 | ||
2
| Ступчаница Олово | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 27 | +19 | 52 | ||
3
| Будучность Бановичи | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 37 | +4 | 50 | ||
4
| Горажде | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 49 | ||
5
| Звезда | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59 | 52 | +7 | 47 | ||
6
| Градина | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 39 | +1 | 47 | ||
7
| ХНК Томислав | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 39 | +4 | 43 | ||
8
| Рудар Какань | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40 | 41 | --1 | 43 | ||
9
| ТОШК Тешань | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 40 | ||
10
| Вис Симм-Бау | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 42 | 46 | --4 | 39 | ||
11
| Единство Бихач | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 47 | --7 | 37 | ||
12
| Братство Грачаница | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 | 43 | --1 | 36 | ||
13
| Младость Добой Какань | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 45 | --13 | 36 | ||
14
| Радник Хаджичи | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 26 | 37 | --11 | 34 | ||
15
| Травник | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 49 | --23 | 31 | ||
16
| Раднички Лукавац | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 34 | 57 | --23 | 24 |
Повышение
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Бомбардиры