Выберете команду
Все туры
Fbih, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 6 июня 2020 | Travnik | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
19:30 6 июня 2020 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
18:30 6 июня 2020 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Олимпик С |
18:30 6 июня 2020 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
18:30 6 июня 2020 | Capljina | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
18:30 6 июня 2020 | Gorazde | - : - | Звезда |
18:30 6 июня 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
18:30 6 июня 2020 | Ораше | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
Fbih, 30-й тур
Fbih, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 30 мая 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Рудар Какань |
19:30 30 мая 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
18:30 30 мая 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | Ораше |
18:30 30 мая 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
18:30 30 мая 2020 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Gorazde |
18:30 30 мая 2020 | Звезда | - : - | Capljina |
18:30 30 мая 2020 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Igman Konjic |
18:30 30 мая 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Travnik |
Fbih, 29-й тур
Fbih, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 23 мая 2020 | Ораше | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
19:30 23 мая 2020 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
19:30 23 мая 2020 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Звезда |
19:30 23 мая 2020 | Capljina | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
18:30 23 мая 2020 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
18:30 23 мая 2020 | Travnik | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
18:30 23 мая 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Gorazde |
18:30 23 мая 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Олимпик С |
Fbih, 28-й тур
Fbih, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 20 мая 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | Рудар Какань |
19:30 20 мая 2020 | Gorazde | - : - | Capljina |
18:30 20 мая 2020 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Igman Konjic |
18:30 20 мая 2020 | Звезда | - : - | Travnik |
18:30 20 мая 2020 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
18:30 20 мая 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
18:30 20 мая 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Ораше |
18:30 20 мая 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
Fbih, 27-й тур
Fbih, 26-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 17 мая 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
18:30 17 мая 2020 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
19:30 16 мая 2020 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Gorazde |
19:30 16 мая 2020 | Travnik | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
19:30 16 мая 2020 | Ораше | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
18:30 16 мая 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Capljina |
18:30 16 мая 2020 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Звезда |
18:30 16 мая 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
Fbih, 26-й тур
Fbih, 25-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 10 мая 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Олимпик С |
19:00 9 мая 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Рудар Какань |
19:00 9 мая 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
19:00 9 мая 2020 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Ораше |
19:00 9 мая 2020 | Gorazde | - : - | Travnik |
18:00 9 мая 2020 | Звезда | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
18:00 9 мая 2020 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
18:00 9 мая 2020 | Capljina | - : - | Igman Konjic |
Fbih, 25-й тур
Fbih, 24-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 3 мая 2020 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
18:00 3 мая 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
19:00 2 мая 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Igman Konjic |
19:00 2 мая 2020 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Gorazde |
19:00 2 мая 2020 | Ораше | - : - | Звезда |
19:00 2 мая 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
18:00 2 мая 2020 | Travnik | - : - | Capljina |
18:00 2 мая 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
Fbih, 24-й тур
Fbih, 23-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 26 апреля 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Рудар Какань |
19:00 25 апреля 2020 | Gorazde | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
19:00 25 апреля 2020 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Ораше |
19:00 25 апреля 2020 | Звезда | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
19:00 25 апреля 2020 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Олимпик С |
19:00 25 апреля 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
18:00 25 апреля 2020 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Travnik |
18:00 25 апреля 2020 | Capljina | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
Fbih, 23-й тур
Fbih, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 19 апреля 2020 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Capljina |
18:30 19 апреля 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
17:30 19 апреля 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
17:30 18 апреля 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
17:30 18 апреля 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | Звезда |
17:30 18 апреля 2020 | Ораше | - : - | Gorazde |
17:30 18 апреля 2020 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Igman Konjic |
17:30 18 апреля 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Travnik |
Fbih, 22-й тур
Fbih, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Travnik | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Capljina | - : - | Ораше |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Gorazde | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Олимпик С |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Звезда | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
17:30 11 апреля 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Рудар Какань |
Fbih, 21-й тур
Fbih, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 5 апреля 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Звезда |
17:00 5 апреля 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Capljina |
17:00 5 апреля 2020 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Travnik |
17:00 4 апреля 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
17:00 4 апреля 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
17:00 4 апреля 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | Gorazde |
17:00 4 апреля 2020 | Ораше | - : - | Igman Konjic |
17:00 4 апреля 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
Fbih, 20-й тур
Rs, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 14 марта 2020 | Kozara | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
15:30 14 марта 2020 | Славия Сараево | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
15:30 14 марта 2020 | Модрича | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
15:30 14 марта 2020 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
Fbih, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 8 марта 2020 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Igman Konjic |
16:00 8 марта 2020 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Ораше |
16:00 8 марта 2020 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
16:00 7 марта 2020 | Звезда | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
16:00 7 марта 2020 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Gorazde |
16:00 7 марта 2020 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Capljina |
16:00 7 марта 2020 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Travnik |
16:00 7 марта 2020 | Олимпик С | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
Fbih, 16-й тур
Rs, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 7 марта 2020 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | Модрича |
15:00 7 марта 2020 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
15:00 7 марта 2020 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Kozara |
15:00 7 марта 2020 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Славия Сараево |
14:00 16 ноября 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | FK Podrinje |
Fbih, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:30 17 ноября 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Travnik |
14:30 17 ноября 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Ораше |
14:30 16 ноября 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
14:30 16 ноября 2019 | Звезда | - : - | Gorazde |
14:30 16 ноября 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Igman Konjic |
14:30 16 ноября 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Capljina |
14:30 16 ноября 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Рудар Какань |
14:30 16 ноября 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
Fbih, 15-й тур
Fbih, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:30 10 ноября 2019 | Capljina | - : - | Звезда |
14:30 10 ноября 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Travnik | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Олимпик С |
Fbih, 14-й тур
Rs, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Kozara | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Модрича | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
14:30 9 ноября 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
14:30 6 ноября 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
Fbih, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:30 3 ноября 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Capljina |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Travnik |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | Звезда | - : - | Igman Konjic |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Рудар Какань |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Ораше |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
14:30 2 ноября 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
Fbih, 13-й тур
Rs, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 2 ноября 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | Славия Сараево |
15:00 2 ноября 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | FK Podrinje |
15:00 2 ноября 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
15:00 2 ноября 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | Модрича |
15:00 2 ноября 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Kozara |
Fbih, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:30 27 октября 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
14:30 27 октября 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Ораше | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Олимпик С |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Travnik | - : - | Звезда |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Capljina | - : - | Gorazde |
Fbih, 12-й тур
Rs, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Kozara | - : - | FK Podrinje |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | Модрича | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
15:30 26 октября 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
Fbih, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 20 октября 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Travnik |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Capljina | - : - | Рудар Какань |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Олимпик С |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Igman Konjic |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Звезда | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Ораше |
Fbih, 11-й тур
Rs, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 19 октября 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Модрича |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | Kozara |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | Славия Сараево |
15:30 19 октября 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
Fbih, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Capljina |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Звезда |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Travnik | - : - | Gorazde |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
16:00 13 октября 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
Fbih, 10-й тур
Rs, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 12 октября 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
16:00 12 октября 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | FK Podrinje |
16:00 12 октября 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
16:00 12 октября 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
16:00 12 октября 2019 | Kozara | - : - | Модрича |
Fbih, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 6 октября 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Рудар Какань |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Звезда | - : - | Ораше |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Олимпик С |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Capljina | - : - | Travnik |
Fbih, 9-й тур
Rs, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | Модрича |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | FK Podrinje |
16:30 5 октября 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | Kozara |
Fbih, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 29 сентября 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Звезда |
16:30 29 сентября 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Gorazde |
16:30 28 сентября 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
16:30 28 сентября 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
16:30 28 сентября 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
16:30 28 сентября 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Capljina |
16:30 28 сентября 2019 | Travnik | - : - | Igman Konjic |
16:30 27 сентября 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
Fbih, 8-й тур
Rs, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 28 сентября 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
17:00 28 сентября 2019 | Модрича | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
17:00 28 сентября 2019 | Kozara | - : - | Славия Сараево |
17:00 28 сентября 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
17:00 28 сентября 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
Rs, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 22 сентября 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | Kozara |
17:00 21 сентября 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Славия Сараево |
17:00 21 сентября 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | FK Podrinje |
17:00 21 сентября 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
17:00 21 сентября 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Модрича |
Fbih, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 21 сентября 2019 | Звезда | - : - | Олимпик С |
17:30 21 сентября 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Ораше |
16:30 21 сентября 2019 | Capljina | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
16:30 21 сентября 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
16:30 21 сентября 2019 | Travnik | - : - | Рудар Какань |
16:30 21 сентября 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
16:30 21 сентября 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
16:30 21 сентября 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
Fbih, 7-й тур
Rs, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 18 сентября 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
21:00 31 августа 2019 | Модрича | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
18:00 31 августа 2019 | Kozara | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
18:00 31 августа 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
18:00 31 августа 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
Fbih, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 15 сентября 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Igman Konjic |
17:30 15 сентября 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Gorazde |
17:30 15 сентября 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
18:30 14 сентября 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Capljina |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Travnik |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Звезда |
Fbih, 6-й тур
Rs, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Модрича | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Kozara | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
17:30 14 сентября 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
Rs, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 7 сентября 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
18:00 7 сентября 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | Kozara |
18:00 7 сентября 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | Славия Сараево |
18:00 7 сентября 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | FK Podrinje |
18:00 7 сентября 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | Модрича |
Fbih, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Олимпик С |
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Travnik | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Звезда | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Capljina | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Рудар Какань |
17:30 7 сентября 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Ораше |
17:30 6 сентября 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
Fbih, 5-й тур
Fbih, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 1 сентября 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Igman Konjic |
17:30 1 сентября 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
17:30 1 сентября 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
17:30 31 августа 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Звезда |
17:30 31 августа 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
17:30 31 августа 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Travnik |
17:30 31 августа 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | Capljina |
17:30 31 августа 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Gorazde |
Fbih, 4-й тур
Fbih, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 25 августа 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | Рудар Какань |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Travnik | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Ораше |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Capljina | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Звезда | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | Олимпик С |
18:00 24 августа 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
Fbih, 3-й тур
Rs, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 24 августа 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | Славия Сараево |
18:30 24 августа 2019 | Tekstilac Derventa | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
18:30 24 августа 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | Модрича |
18:30 24 августа 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
18:30 24 августа 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Kozara |
Fbih, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 18 августа 2019 | ТОШК Тешань | - : - | Capljina |
18:30 18 августа 2019 | ГОШК Габела | - : - | Slaven Zivinice |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Radnik Hadzici |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | NK Bratstvo | - : - | Igman Konjic |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Олимпик С | - : - | Travnik |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Рудар Какань | - : - | Звезда |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Будучность Бановичи | - : - | Gorazde |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Metalleghe BSI | - : - | Jedinstvo Bihac |
Fbih, 2-й тур
Rs, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:30 17 августа 2019 | Модрича | - : - | FK Podrinje |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko | - : - | Крупа на Врбасу |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Kozara | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | - : - | Sloga Crnjelovo |
18:30 17 августа 2019 | Славия Сараево | - : - | Рудар Приедор |
Rs, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 10 августа 2019 | Модрича | - : - | Kozara |
19:00 10 августа 2019 | FK Podrinje | - : - | Славия Сараево |
19:00 10 августа 2019 | Рудар Приедор | - : - | FK Jedinstvo Brcko |
19:00 10 августа 2019 | Крупа на Врбасу | - : - | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
19:00 10 августа 2019 | Sloga Crnjelovo | - : - | Tekstilac Derventa |
Fbih, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Jedinstvo Bihac | - : - | Звезда |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Ораше | - : - | Рудар Какань |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Slaven Zivinice | - : - | Олимпик С |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Capljina | - : - | Будучность Бановичи |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Igman Konjic | - : - | ТОШК Тешань |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Gorazde | - : - | Metalleghe BSI |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Travnik | - : - | NK Bratstvo |
18:30 10 августа 2019 | Radnik Hadzici | - : - | ГОШК Габела |
Fbih, 1-й тур