Брестская область - второй этап
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Нива Долбизно | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 5 | +35 | 24 | ||
2
| ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 18 | ||
3
| Новая Припять | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 25 | --1 | 13 | ||
4
| Ивацевичи | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 21 | --5 | 13 | ||
5
| Лунинец | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 28 | --15 | 6 | ||
6
| Евроэкспорт | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 40 | --32 | 3 |
Восток
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 10 | +83 | 36 | ||
2
| Новая Припять | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 21 | +31 | 28 | ||
3
| Лунинец | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 21 | +18 | 19 | ||
4
| Надежда | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 29 | --7 | 19 | ||
5
| Иваново | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 41 | --24 | 12 | ||
6
| ДЮСШ Столин | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 68 | --53 | 5 | ||
7
| Гранит Микашевичи | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 62 | --48 | 3 |
Запад
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Нива Долбизно | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6 | +59 | 30 | ||
2
| Ивацевичи | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 | 19 | ||
3
| Евроэкспорт | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 24 | --4 | 14 | ||
4
| Дрогичин | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 41 | --23 | 11 | ||
5
| Кречет | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 30 | --20 | 10 | ||
6
| Кобрин | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 33 | --23 | 3 | ||
7
| Динамо Малорита | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Север
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| ФК Жодино-Южное | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 12 | +71 | 36 | ||
2
| Виктория Марьина Горка | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 14 | +47 | 33 | ||
3
| Колос Червень | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 24 | +28 | 29 | ||
4
| Ливадия Дзержинск | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 23 | +20 | 19 | ||
5
| Фалько | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 26 | +12 | 19 | ||
6
| Вилия | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 41 | --14 | 9 | ||
7
| Крупки ДРСУ-164 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 93 | --71 | 6 | ||
8
| Березино | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 102 | --93 | 4 |
Юг
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Партизан Солигорск | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 7 | +62 | 39 | ||
2
| Бобовня | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 | 28 | ||
3
| Кронон Столбцы | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 25 | ||
4
| Старые дороги | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 23 | ||
5
| Клецк | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 35 | --5 | 18 | ||
6
| Респект | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 30 | --16 | 11 | ||
7
| Узда | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 64 | --47 | 7 | ||
8
| Спартак Слуцк | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 39 | --27 | 6 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Юни Минск | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 15 | +26 | 39 | ||
2
| Крумкачы | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 12 | +39 | 38 | ||
3
| Торпедо Минск | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 33 | ||
4
| Трактор Минск | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 23 | +25 | 29 | ||
5
| БГУ Минск | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 22 | ||
6
| Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 35 | --3 | 18 | ||
7
| Урожайная | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 26 | --5 | 15 | ||
8
| СДЮШОР 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 52 | --33 | 10 | ||
9
| Серебрянка | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 81 | --64 | 4 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бумпром | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 162 | 11 | +151 | 48 | ||
2
| Лесхоз | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 11 | +71 | 43 | ||
3
| Мозырь НПЗ | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 28 | +53 | 39 | ||
4
| Вертикаль | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 34 | +31 | 32 | ||
5
| Химик Светлогорск | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 38 | +11 | 28 | ||
6
| DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 24 | ||
7
| Жлобин | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 35 | 50 | --15 | 19 | ||
8
| Iput DYuSSh | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 83 | --48 | 19 | ||
9
| Vetka DYuSSh | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 89 | --79 | 5 | ||
10
| Dnepr Rogachev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 191 | --184 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Неман-Белкард | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 31 | +27 | 41 | ||
2
| Свислочь | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 64 | 34 | +30 | 38 | ||
3
| Слоним-Сити | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 32 | ||
4
| Щучин | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 27 | ||
5
| Смена Волковыск | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 37 | +10 | 26 | ||
6
| FSK Dyatlovo | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 39 | --5 | 24 | ||
7
| Гродненский | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 45 | --12 | 21 | ||
8
| Чайка Зельва | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 50 | --23 | 17 | ||
9
| Неман Мосты | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 48 | --21 | 15 | ||
10
| Fakel Novogrudok | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 44 | --28 | 7 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Горки | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 8 | +65 | 33 | ||
2
| Спартак Шклов | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 20 | +41 | 31 | ||
3
| Servolyuks | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 18 | +23 | 27 | ||
4
| Krasnopole | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 | 23 | ||
5
| SOZh Krichev | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 44 | --27 | 11 | ||
6
| Kirovsk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 65 | --51 | 10 | ||
7
| Niva Chausy | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 38 | --25 | 8 | ||
8
| Заря Круглое | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 40 | --35 | 5 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Велес-2020 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 15 | +79 | 48 | ||
2
| Газовик Витебск | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 12 | +41 | 47 | ||
3
| Миоры | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 26 | +28 | 35 | ||
4
| Gorodok lions | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 61 | 36 | +25 | 33 | ||
5
| DYuSSh Orsha | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 32 | --4 | 24 | ||
6
| Полоцк-2019 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 49 | 50 | --1 | 20 | ||
7
| ПМЦ-Поставы | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 52 | --24 | 17 | ||
8
| Лепель | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 81 | --55 | 14 | ||
9
| Сенно | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 62 | --35 | 6 | ||
10
| Нива Толочин | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 69 | --54 | 4 |
Выход в 1/8 финала
Следующий раунд
Нижняя сетка
Выход в 1/2 финала
Расписание
Бомбардиры