№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Зенит | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | +21 | 40 | Крылья Советов | |
2
| Краснодар | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 | 39 | Локомотив Москва | |
3
| Динамо Москва | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 38 | Ростов | |
4
| ЦСКА Москва | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 32 | ПФК Сочи | |
5
| Локомотив Москва | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 32 | Краснодар | |
6
| Спартак | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 31 | Урал | |
7
| Рубин | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | --5 | 29 | Ахмат | |
8
| Крылья Советов | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 29 | Зенит | |
9
| Нижний Новгород | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28 | Балтика | |
10
| Ростов | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 30 | --2 | 27 | Динамо Москва | |
11
| Факел | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 20 | --2 | 25 | Оренбург | |
12
| Ахмат | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 25 | --6 | 20 | Рубин | |
13
| Урал | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | --14 | 19 | Спартак | |
14
| Оренбург | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 29 | --8 | 19 | Факел | |
15
| Балтика | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | --13 | 14 | Нижний Новгород | |
16
| ПФК Сочи | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 33 | --14 | 13 | ЦСКА Москва |
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Балтика | - : - | Нижний Новгород |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Спартак | - : - | Урал |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Динамо Москва | - : - | Ростов |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Факел | - : - | Оренбург |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Зенит |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | ПФК Сочи | - : - | ЦСКА Москва |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Локомотив Москва | - : - | Краснодар |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Рубин | - : - | Ахмат |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | ЦСКА Москва | - : - | Факел |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Урал | - : - | Крылья Советов |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Нижний Новгород | - : - | Краснодар |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Оренбург | - : - | Рубин |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Ростов | - : - | ПФК Сочи |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Динамо Москва | - : - | Спартак |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Ахмат | - : - | Локомотив Москва |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Зенит | - : - | Балтика |
16:00 13 апреля 2024 | Урал | - : - | Динамо Москва |
16:00 13 апреля 2024 | Факел | - : - | Ростов |
16:00 13 апреля 2024 | ПФК Сочи | - : - | Спартак |
16:00 13 апреля 2024 | Оренбург | - : - | Нижний Новгород |
Бомбардиры