Турнирная таблица
Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Loddefjord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Haugesund 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Foerde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Askoey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Aasane 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Aardal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Бьорг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Дьерв 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Ос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Сторд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Фана | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Флоро | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Фроя | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 2
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Vigoer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Start 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Sandnes Ulf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Sandefjord 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Бродд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Видар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Виндбьярт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Мадла | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Мандалскамератене | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Одд 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Порс Гренленд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Сола | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Стаал Йорпеланд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Фрам Ларвик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 3
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Skeid 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Sarpsborg 08 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| KFUM 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Аскер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Асколлен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Ассиден | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Берум | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Гамле | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Мьёндален II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Нордстранд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Оппсал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Флинт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Фригг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Юллерн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 5
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Bjoerkelangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Hoedd 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Kristiansund BK 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Molde 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Гьеллеросен ИФ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Локомотив Осло | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Лоренског | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Олесунн 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Реди | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Скедсмо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Скеттен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Спелкавик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Трефф | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Фаннефосс/Вормсунд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 4
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Lillestroem 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Бюосен | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Вердал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Мельхус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Мушёэн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Нардо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Оркла | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Рана | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Русенборг II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Стабек II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Стремсгодсет 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Сурнадал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Тиллербун | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Тригг/Лейде | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Группа 6
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Kongsvinger 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Hamarkameratene 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Буде/Глимт II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Иннстрандес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Молнер | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| Скервей | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Спринт-Йелой | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Флоя | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Фредрикстад II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Фюллингсдален | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Харстад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Хенефосс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
| Эльверум | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 2 апреля 2024 | Одд 2 | - : - | Sandefjord 2 |
20:00 5 апреля 2024 | Тиллербун | - : - | Мушёэн |
15:00 6 апреля 2024 | Трефф | - : - | Bjoerkelangen |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Ulfstind | - : - | Скервей |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Оппсал | - : - | Асколлен |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Юллерн | - : - | Гамле |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Стремсгодсет 2 | - : - | Вердал |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Sandviken | - : - | Aardal |
16:00 6 апреля 2024 | Бьорг | - : - | Foerde |
17:00 6 апреля 2024 | Фроя | - : - | Фана |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 27 октября 2024 | Kongsvinger 2 | Брумунддал | |
18:00 20 октября 2024 | Брумунддал | Буде/Глимт II | |
18:00 5 октября 2024 | Флоя | Брумунддал | |
18:00 28 сентября 2024 | Брумунддал | Фредрикстад II | |
18:00 21 сентября 2024 | Молнер | Брумунддал | |
18:00 14 сентября 2024 | Брумунддал | Скервей | |
18:00 7 сентября 2024 | Харстад | Брумунддал | |
18:00 31 августа 2024 | Брумунддал | Hamarkameratene 2 | |
18:00 24 августа 2024 | Ulfstind | Брумунддал | |
18:00 17 августа 2024 | Брумунддал | Спринт-Йелой |
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 1091 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 0 (0%) | ||
Победы | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Ничьи | 0 | ||
Поражения | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Забито голов | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Пропущено голов | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 0 | 0 | 0 |