Серия А
Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Алакранес Дуранго | 31 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 53 | 20 | +33 | 66 | Мексикали | |
2
| Лос-Кабос Юнайтед | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 54 | 27 | +27 | 63 | Сакатекас | |
3
| Гавиланес де Матаморос | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 46 | 33 | +13 | 55 | ||
4
| Коррекаминос II | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 47 | 45 | +2 | 53 | CF Orgullo Reynosa | |
5
| Сакатекас | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 50 | Лос-Кабос Юнайтед | |
6
| Текос | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 53 | 36 | +17 | 48 | Депортиво Тепик | |
7
| Леонес Негрос | 31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 44 | --1 | 44 | Сальтильо | |
8
| Тритонс Вальярта | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 43 | Калор | |
9
| Сальтильо | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 43 | Леонес Негрос | |
10
| Симарронес Сонора | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 31 | --1 | 43 | Минерос де Фреснильо | |
11
| CF Orgullo Reynosa | 31 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 41 | Коррекаминос II | |
12
| Минерос де Фреснильо | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 39 | --1 | 40 | Симарронес Сонора | |
13
| Реал Аподака | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 41 | --5 | 39 | Колима Сити | |
14
| Калор | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 49 | --19 | 38 | Тритонс Вальярта | |
15
| Мексикали | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 56 | --36 | 26 | Алакранес Дуранго | |
16
| Колима Сити | 31 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 31 | 56 | --25 | 24 | Реал Аподака | |
17
| Депортиво Тепик | 31 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 47 | --22 | 21 | Текос |
Группа 2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| CD Ayense | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 80 | 33 | +47 | 65 | ||
2
| Artesanos Metepec FC | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 20 | +26 | 57 | CD Avispones de Chilpancingo | |
3
| Агуакатерос | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 62 | 24 | +38 | 56 | Пачука II | |
4
| CDM FC | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 68 | 27 | +41 | 54 | Santiago FC | |
5
| Пачука II | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 35 | +17 | 53 | Агуакатерос | |
6
| CD Avispones de Chilpancingo | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 27 | +22 | 52 | Artesanos Metepec FC | |
7
| Santiago FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 52 | CDM FC | |
8
| Poza Rica | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 36 | +6 | 41 | ||
9
| Chilangos FC | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 41 | --1 | 38 | ||
10
| Huracanes Izcalli | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 44 | --13 | 26 | ||
11
| Caja Oblatos CFD | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 59 | --28 | 26 | ||
12
| Zitacuaro | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 50 | --27 | 25 | ||
13
| Club Canoneros Marina | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 42 | --26 | 17 | ||
14
| Deportivo Dongu FC | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 81 | --53 | 10 | ||
15
| Ciervos | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 84 | --70 | 8 |
Выход в 1/2 финала
Выход в плей-офф
Расписание
Бомбардиры