Выберете команду
Все туры
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 июня 2024 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Джибути |
3 июня 2024 | Египет | - : - | Буркина-Фасо |
3 июня 2024 | Того | - : - | Южный Судан |
3 июня 2024 | Мавритания | - : - | Судан |
3 июня 2024 | Сенегал | - : - | ДР Конго |
3 июня 2024 | Зимбабве | - : - | Лесото |
3 июня 2024 | Бенин | - : - | Руанда |
3 июня 2024 | Нигерия | - : - | ЮАР |
3 июня 2024 | Ливия | - : - | Маврикий |
3 июня 2024 | Ангола | - : - | Свазиленд |
3 июня 2024 | Камерун | - : - | Кабо-Верде |
3 июня 2024 | Конго | - : - | Нигер |
3 июня 2024 | Марокко | - : - | Замбия |
3 июня 2024 | Гамбия | - : - | Сейшельские Острова |
3 июня 2024 | Кения | - : - | Бурунди |
3 июня 2024 | Мозамбик | - : - | Сомали |
3 июня 2024 | Уганда | - : - | Ботсвана |
3 июня 2024 | Алжир | - : - | Гвинея |
3 июня 2024 | Малави | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи |
3 июня 2024 | Намибия | - : - | Либерия |
3 июня 2024 | ЦАР | - : - | Чад |
3 июня 2024 | Мали | - : - | Гана |
3 июня 2024 | Гвинея-Бисау | - : - | Эфиопия |
3 июня 2024 | Тунис | - : - | Экв. Гвинея |
3 июня 2024 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Коморы |
7 июня 2024 | Кот-д'Ивуар | - : - | Габон |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
10 июня 2024 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне |
10 июня 2024 | Гвинея-Бисау | - : - | Египет |
10 июня 2024 | Джибути | - : - | Эфиопия |
10 июня 2024 | Мавритания | - : - | Сенегал |
10 июня 2024 | Южный Судан | - : - | Судан |
10 июня 2024 | ЮАР | - : - | Зимбабве |
10 июня 2024 | Бенин | - : - | Нигерия |
10 июня 2024 | Лесото | - : - | Руанда |
10 июня 2024 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Ливия |
10 июня 2024 | Ангола | - : - | Камерун |
10 июня 2024 | Маврикий | - : - | Свазиленд |
10 июня 2024 | Замбия | - : - | Танзания |
10 июня 2024 | Конго | - : - | Марокко |
10 июня 2024 | Габон | - : - | Гамбия |
10 июня 2024 | Кения | - : - | Кот-д'Ивуар |
10 июня 2024 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Бурунди |
10 июня 2024 | Гвинея | - : - | Мозамбик |
10 июня 2024 | Уганда | - : - | Алжир |
10 июня 2024 | Сомали | - : - | Ботсвана |
10 июня 2024 | Экв. Гвинея | - : - | Малави |
10 июня 2024 | Намибия | - : - | Тунис |
10 июня 2024 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Либерия |
10 июня 2024 | Гана | - : - | ЦАР |
10 июня 2024 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Мали |
10 июня 2024 | ДР Конго | - : - | Того |
10 июня 2024 | Чад | - : - | Коморы |
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17 марта 2025 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Джибути |
17 марта 2025 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Гвинея-Бисау |
17 марта 2025 | Эфиопия | - : - | Египет |
17 марта 2025 | ДР Конго | - : - | Южный Судан |
17 марта 2025 | Того | - : - | Мавритания |
17 марта 2025 | Судан | - : - | Сенегал |
17 марта 2025 | ЮАР | - : - | Лесото |
17 марта 2025 | Зимбабве | - : - | Бенин |
17 марта 2025 | Руанда | - : - | Нигерия |
17 марта 2025 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Маврикий |
17 марта 2025 | Ливия | - : - | Ангола |
17 марта 2025 | Свазиленд | - : - | Камерун |
17 марта 2025 | Танзания | - : - | Конго |
17 марта 2025 | Нигер | - : - | Марокко |
17 марта 2025 | Габон | - : - | Сейшельские Острова |
17 марта 2025 | Гамбия | - : - | Кения |
17 марта 2025 | Бурунди | - : - | Кот-д'Ивуар |
17 марта 2025 | Гвинея | - : - | Сомали |
17 марта 2025 | Мозамбик | - : - | Уганда |
17 марта 2025 | Ботсвана | - : - | Алжир |
17 марта 2025 | Экв. Гвинея | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи |
17 марта 2025 | Либерия | - : - | Тунис |
17 марта 2025 | ЦАР | - : - | Мадагаскар |
17 марта 2025 | Малави | - : - | Намибия |
17 марта 2025 | Гана | - : - | Чад |
17 марта 2025 | Коморы | - : - | Мали |
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
24 марта 2025 | Гвинея-Бисау | - : - | Буркина-Фасо |
24 марта 2025 | Египет | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне |
24 марта 2025 | Эфиопия | - : - | Джибути |
24 марта 2025 | Мавритания | - : - | ДР Конго |
24 марта 2025 | Сенегал | - : - | Того |
24 марта 2025 | Судан | - : - | Южный Судан |
24 марта 2025 | Бенин | - : - | ЮАР |
24 марта 2025 | Нигерия | - : - | Зимбабве |
24 марта 2025 | Руанда | - : - | Лесото |
24 марта 2025 | Ангола | - : - | Кабо-Верде |
24 марта 2025 | Камерун | - : - | Ливия |
24 марта 2025 | Свазиленд | - : - | Маврикий |
24 марта 2025 | Конго | - : - | Замбия |
24 марта 2025 | Марокко | - : - | Танзания |
24 марта 2025 | Кот-д'Ивуар | - : - | Гамбия |
24 марта 2025 | Бурунди | - : - | Сейшельские Острова |
24 марта 2025 | Уганда | - : - | Гвинея |
24 марта 2025 | Алжир | - : - | Мозамбик |
24 марта 2025 | Ботсвана | - : - | Сомали |
24 марта 2025 | Тунис | - : - | Малави |
24 марта 2025 | Либерия | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи |
24 марта 2025 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Гана |
24 марта 2025 | Коморы | - : - | Чад |
24 марта 2025 | Кения | - : - | Габон |
24 марта 2025 | Намибия | - : - | Экв. Гвинея |
02:00 24 марта 2025 | ЦАР | - : - | Мали |
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Групповой этап, 7-й тур
Групповой этап, 7-й тур
Групповой этап, 8-й тур
Групповой этап, 8-й тур
Групповой этап, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
6 октября 2025 | Джибути | - : - | Египет |
6 октября 2025 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Буркина-Фасо |
6 октября 2025 | Эфиопия | - : - | Гвинея-Бисау |
6 октября 2025 | Южный Судан | - : - | Сенегал |
6 октября 2025 | Того | - : - | ДР Конго |
6 октября 2025 | Судан | - : - | Мавритания |
6 октября 2025 | Зимбабве | - : - | ЮАР |
6 октября 2025 | Руанда | - : - | Бенин |
6 октября 2025 | Маврикий | - : - | Камерун |
6 октября 2025 | Ливия | - : - | Кабо-Верде |
6 октября 2025 | Свазиленд | - : - | Ангола |
6 октября 2025 | Танзания | - : - | Замбия |
6 октября 2025 | Нигер | - : - | Конго |
6 октября 2025 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Кот-д'Ивуар |
6 октября 2025 | Гамбия | - : - | Габон |
6 октября 2025 | Бурунди | - : - | Кения |
6 октября 2025 | Сомали | - : - | Алжир |
6 октября 2025 | Мозамбик | - : - | Гвинея |
6 октября 2025 | Ботсвана | - : - | Уганда |
6 октября 2025 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Тунис |
6 октября 2025 | Малави | - : - | Экв. Гвинея |
6 октября 2025 | Либерия | - : - | Намибия |
6 октября 2025 | Чад | - : - | Мали |
6 октября 2025 | ЦАР | - : - | Гана |
6 октября 2025 | Коморы | - : - | Мадагаскар |
6 октября 2025 | Лесото | - : - | Нигерия |
Групповой этап, 9-й тур
Групповой этап, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13 октября 2025 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Эфиопия |
13 октября 2025 | Джибути | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне |
13 октября 2025 | ДР Конго | - : - | Судан |
13 октября 2025 | Южный Судан | - : - | Того |
13 октября 2025 | Сенегал | - : - | Мавритания |
13 октября 2025 | ЮАР | - : - | Руанда |
13 октября 2025 | Лесото | - : - | Зимбабве |
13 октября 2025 | Нигерия | - : - | Бенин |
13 октября 2025 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Свазиленд |
13 октября 2025 | Маврикий | - : - | Ливия |
13 октября 2025 | Камерун | - : - | Ангола |
13 октября 2025 | Замбия | - : - | Нигер |
13 октября 2025 | Марокко | - : - | Конго |
13 октября 2025 | Габон | - : - | Бурунди |
13 октября 2025 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Гамбия |
13 октября 2025 | Кот-д'Ивуар | - : - | Кения |
13 октября 2025 | Гвинея | - : - | Ботсвана |
13 октября 2025 | Сомали | - : - | Мозамбик |
13 октября 2025 | Алжир | - : - | Уганда |
13 октября 2025 | Экв. Гвинея | - : - | Либерия |
13 октября 2025 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Малави |
13 октября 2025 | Тунис | - : - | Намибия |
13 октября 2025 | Гана | - : - | Коморы |
13 октября 2025 | Чад | - : - | ЦАР |
13 октября 2025 | Мали | - : - | Мадагаскар |
13 октября 2025 | Египет | - : - | Гвинея-Бисау |
Групповой этап, 10-й тур
Групповой этап, 10-й тур
Групповой этап, 9-й тур
Групповой этап, 8-й тур
Групповой этап, 7-й тур
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 21 ноября 2023 | Танзания | - : - | Марокко |
22:00 21 ноября 2023 | Нигер | - : - | Замбия |
19:00 21 ноября 2023 | Южный Судан | - : - | Мавритания |
19:00 21 ноября 2023 | Того | - : - | Сенегал |
19:00 21 ноября 2023 | Маврикий | - : - | Ангола |
19:00 21 ноября 2023 | Ливия | - : - | Камерун |
19:00 21 ноября 2023 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Намибия |
19:00 21 ноября 2023 | Коморы | - : - | Гана |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Эфиопия | - : - | Буркина-Фасо |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Лесото | - : - | Бенин |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Руанда | - : - | ЮАР |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Свазиленд | - : - | Кабо-Верде |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Сомали | - : - | Уганда |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Ботсвана | - : - | Гвинея |
16:00 21 ноября 2023 | Малави | - : - | Тунис |
22:00 20 ноября 2023 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Кения |
22:00 20 ноября 2023 | Чад | - : - | Мадагаскар |
22:00 20 ноября 2023 | Мали | - : - | ЦАР |
19:00 20 ноября 2023 | Эритрея | - : - | Конго |
19:00 20 ноября 2023 | Гамбия | - : - | Кот-д'Ивуар |
19:00 20 ноября 2023 | Либерия | - : - | Экв. Гвинея |
16:00 20 ноября 2023 | Джибути | - : - | Гвинея-Бисау |
19:00 19 ноября 2023 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Египет |
19:00 19 ноября 2023 | Судан | - : - | ДР Конго |
16:00 19 ноября 2023 | Зимбабве | - : - | Нигерия |
16:00 19 ноября 2023 | Бурунди | - : - | Габон |
16:00 19 ноября 2023 | Мозамбик | - : - | Алжир |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 18 ноября 2023 | Сенегал | - : - | Южный Судан |
19:00 18 ноября 2023 | Нигер | - : - | Танзания |
16:00 18 ноября 2023 | ЮАР | - : - | Бенин |
22:00 17 ноября 2023 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Гвинея-Бисау |
22:00 17 ноября 2023 | Камерун | - : - | Маврикий |
22:00 17 ноября 2023 | Тунис | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи |
22:00 17 ноября 2023 | Мали | - : - | Чад |
19:00 17 ноября 2023 | Замбия | - : - | Конго |
19:00 17 ноября 2023 | Либерия | - : - | Малави |
19:00 17 ноября 2023 | Гана | - : - | Мадагаскар |
16:00 17 ноября 2023 | Свазиленд | - : - | Ливия |
16:00 17 ноября 2023 | Гвинея | - : - | Уганда |
16:00 17 ноября 2023 | Коморы | - : - | ЦАР |
22:00 16 ноября 2023 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Ангола |
22:00 16 ноября 2023 | Марокко | - : - | Эритрея |
19:00 16 ноября 2023 | Египет | - : - | Джибути |
19:00 16 ноября 2023 | Судан | - : - | Того |
19:00 16 ноября 2023 | Нигерия | - : - | Лесото |
19:00 16 ноября 2023 | Габон | - : - | Кения |
19:00 16 ноября 2023 | Алжир | - : - | Сомали |
16:00 16 ноября 2023 | Бурунди | - : - | Гамбия |
16:00 16 ноября 2023 | Ботсвана | - : - | Мозамбик |
22:00 15 ноября 2023 | Эфиопия | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне |
19:00 15 ноября 2023 | ДР Конго | - : - | Мавритания |
16:00 15 ноября 2023 | Руанда | - : - | Зимбабве |
16:00 15 ноября 2023 | Экв. Гвинея | - : - | Намибия |
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 17 ноября 2023 | Кот-д'Ивуар | - : - | Сейшельские Острова |