Ассистенты — Кубок России по футболу (Кубок России) 2023-2024

Страна
Категория
Клубные национальные
Сыграно матчей
162 из 163
Участников
108
Средняя посещаемость
12350
Текущая стадия
Финал

Игрок Команда Амплуа Пасы Матчи
1 Александр Соболев Александр Соболев Спартак Спартак Нападающий 3 7
2 Наир Тикнизян Наир Тикнизян Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва Защитник 3 8
3 Хесус Медина Хесус Медина Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 3 10
4 Квинси Промес Квинси Промес Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 2 4
5 Хорхе Карраскаль Хорхе Карраскаль Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Полузащитник 2 6
6 Джастин Куэро Джастин Куэро Оренбург Оренбург Нападающий 2 7
7 Антон Миранчук Антон Миранчук Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва Полузащитник 2 9
8 Максим Глушенков Максим Глушенков Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва Нападающий 2 9
9 Даниил Фомин Даниил Фомин Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Полузащитник 2 9
10 Ярослав Гладышев Ярослав Гладышев Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Нападающий 2 9
11 Егор Голенков Егор Голенков Ростов Ростов Нападающий 2 9
12 Даниил Хлусевич Даниил Хлусевич Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 2 10
13 Данила Пруцев Данила Пруцев Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 2 10
14 Ильзат Ахметов Ильзат Ахметов Краснодар Краснодар Полузащитник 2 10
15 Михаил Игнатов Михаил Игнатов Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 2 11
16 Максим Турищев Максим Турищев Родина Родина Нападающий 1 1
17 Ильнур Альшин Ильнур Альшин Факел Факел Полузащитник 1 3
18 Олег Дмитриев Олег Дмитриев Родина Родина Полузащитник 1 3
19 Максим Руднев Максим Руднев Форте Таганрог Форте Таганрог Нападающий 1 3
20 Георгий Мелкадзе Георгий Мелкадзе ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи Нападающий 1 3
21 Никола Чумич Никола Чумич Рубин Рубин Нападающий 1 3
22 Даниэль Даниэль Ахмат Ахмат Полузащитник 1 3
23 Алексей Сутормин Алексей Сутормин Зенит Зенит Полузащитник 1 4
24 Владислав Мастерной Владислав Мастерной Факел Факел Защитник 1 4
25 Кирилл Гоцук Кирилл Гоцук Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Защитник 1 4
26 Эрик Бикфалви Эрик Бикфалви Урал Урал Нападающий 1 4
27 Евгений Харин Евгений Харин Ахмат Ахмат Полузащитник 1 4
28 Артур Виктор Гимарайнс Артур Виктор Гимарайнс Зенит Зенит Нападающий 1 4
29 Камилу Камилу Ахмат Ахмат Полузащитник 1 4
30 Олакунле Олусегун Олакунле Олусегун Краснодар Краснодар Нападающий 1 4
31 Артём Дзюба Артём Дзюба Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва Нападающий 1 5
32 Максим Ненахов Максим Ненахов Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва Защитник 1 5
33 Аслан Дудиев Аслан Дудиев Балтика Балтика Защитник 1 5
34 Мирослав Богосавац Мирослав Богосавац Ахмат Ахмат Защитник 1 5
35 Тимофей Маргасов Тимофей Маргасов ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи Защитник 1 5
36 Кевин Пина Кевин Пина Краснодар Краснодар Полузащитник 1 5
37 Даниил Лесовой Даниил Лесовой Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Полузащитник 1 5
38 Гедеон Гузина Гедеон Гузина Балтика Балтика Нападающий 1 6
39 Кристиян Бистрович Кристиян Бистрович Балтика Балтика Полузащитник 1 6
40 Николай Комличенко Николай Комличенко Ростов Ростов Нападающий 1 6
41 Муми Нгамалё Муми Нгамалё Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Нападающий 1 6
42 Никита Бурмистров Никита Бурмистров ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи Полузащитник 1 6
43 Мозес Кобнан Мозес Кобнан Краснодар Краснодар Нападающий 1 6
44 Вендел Вендел Зенит Зенит Полузащитник 1 7
45 Александр Ерохин Александр Ерохин Зенит Зенит Полузащитник 1 7
46 Даниил Уткин Даниил Уткин Ростов Ростов Полузащитник 1 7
47 Алексей Каштанов Алексей Каштанов Урал Урал Нападающий 1 7
48 Хорен Байрамян Хорен Байрамян Ростов Ростов Полузащитник 1 7
49 Кади Кади Краснодар Краснодар Полузащитник 1 7
50 Светослав Ковачев Светослав Ковачев Ахмат Ахмат Нападающий 1 7
51 Михайло Баняц Михайло Баняц Краснодар Краснодар Полузащитник 1 7
52 Матео Кассьерра Матео Кассьерра Зенит Зенит Нападающий 1 8
53 Кирилл Маляров Кирилл Маляров Балтика Балтика Защитник 1 8
54 Ярослав Михайлов Ярослав Михайлов Оренбург Оренбург Полузащитник 1 8
55 Фёдор Смолов Фёдор Смолов Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Нападающий 1 9
56 Вячеслав Грулёв Вячеслав Грулёв Динамо Москва Динамо Москва Нападающий 1 9
57 Виктор Давила Виктор Давила ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва Нападающий 1 9
58 Данил Денисов Данил Денисов Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 1 9
59 Страхинья Эракович Страхинья Эракович Зенит Зенит Защитник 1 9
60 Максим Кузьмин Максим Кузьмин Балтика Балтика Полузащитник 1 9
61 Дмитрий Рыбчинский Дмитрий Рыбчинский Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва Полузащитник 1 10
62 Клаудиньо Клаудиньо Зенит Зенит Полузащитник 1 10
63 Аббосбек Файзуллаев Аббосбек Файзуллаев ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва Полузащитник 1 10
64 Иван Комаров Иван Комаров Ростов Ростов Полузащитник 1 11
65 Федор Чалов Федор Чалов ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва Нападающий 1 11
66 Антон Зиньковский Антон Зиньковский Спартак Спартак Полузащитник 1 11
67 Тамерлан Мусаев Тамерлан Мусаев Балтика Балтика Нападающий 1 12
68 Никита Чернов Никита Чернов Спартак Спартак Защитник 1 12
69 Милан Гаич Милан Гаич ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва Защитник 1 12