Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Оуренсе КФ | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 50 | 19 | +31 | 67 | Реал Овьедо Б | |
2
| Понтеведра | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 66 | 29 | +37 | 64 | Депортиво Ла Корунья Б | |
3
| Самора | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 59 | Лангрео | |
4
| Гихуэло | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 51 | Гимнастика Торрелавега | |
5
| Лангрео | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 29 | 38 | --9 | 46 | Самора | |
6
| Расинг II | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 45 | 40 | +5 | 45 | Ковадонга | |
7
| Компостела | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 34 | --3 | 44 | Реал Авилес | |
8
| Корухо | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 45 | --10 | 42 | Вилальбе | |
9
| Реал Авилес | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 41 | Компостела | |
10
| Вальядолид Б | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 40 | 50 | --10 | 41 | Кайон | |
11
| Депортиво Ла Корунья Б | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 40 | Понтеведра | |
12
| Марино | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 39 | Арандина | |
13
| Гимнастика Торрелавега | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 48 | --11 | 37 | Гихуэло | |
14
| Вилальбе | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 31 | --10 | 34 | Корухо | |
15
| Арандина | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 43 | --9 | 31 | Марино | |
16
| Реал Овьедо Б | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 39 | --13 | 30 | Оуренсе КФ | |
17
| Кайон | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 45 | --11 | 30 | Вальядолид Б | |
18
| Ковадонга | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 55 | --20 | 29 | Расинг II |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Атлетик Бильбао Б | 32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 60 | 16 | +44 | 76 | Герника | |
2
| Баракальдо | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 54 | 19 | +35 | 70 | Депортиво Арагон | |
3
| Логроньес | 32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 63 | 16 | +47 | 65 | Бреа | |
4
| Утебо | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39 | 28 | +11 | 58 | Сан Хуан | |
5
| Депортиво Арагон | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 48 | 32 | +16 | 56 | Баракальдо | |
6
| Алавес B | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 54 | 38 | +16 | 49 | Калаорра | |
7
| Реал Сосьедад С | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 32 | 33 | --1 | 44 | Барбастро | |
8
| Герника | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 44 | --8 | 43 | Атлетик Бильбао Б | |
9
| Калаорра | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 32 | --2 | 43 | Алавес B | |
10
| Туделано | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 32 | +8 | 42 | Валле Эгуэш | |
11
| Барбастро | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 24 | 27 | --3 | 41 | Реал Сосьедад С | |
12
| Аренас Гечо | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30 | 35 | --5 | 37 | Мутильвера | |
13
| Исарра | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 49 | --21 | 33 | Наксара | |
14
| Мутильвера | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 43 | --23 | 33 | Аренас Гечо | |
15
| Сан Хуан | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 45 | --17 | 32 | Утебо | |
16
| Валле Эгуэш | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 52 | --29 | 21 | Туделано | |
17
| Бреа | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 14 | 47 | --33 | 21 | Логроньес | |
18
| Наксара | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 55 | --35 | 21 | Исарра |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эркулес Аликанте | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 49 | 28 | +21 | 59 | Бадалона | |
2
| Ллейда | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 28 | +16 | 58 | СЕ Европа | |
3
| СЕ Европа | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 56 | 32 | +24 | 57 | Ллейда | |
4
| Бадалона | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 38 | 23 | +15 | 56 | Эркулес Аликанте | |
5
| Сант-Андреу | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 33 | +17 | 54 | Валенсия Б | |
6
| Террасса | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 46 | Манреса | |
7
| Торрент | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 35 | +2 | 45 | Андрайч | |
8
| Андрайч | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 43 | --4 | 43 | Торрент | |
9
| Эспаньол Б | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 43 | Серданьола-дель-Вальес | |
10
| Альзира | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37 | 41 | --4 | 42 | Сагунтино | |
11
| Валенсия Б | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 42 | Сант-Андреу | |
12
| Пена Депортиво | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44 | 56 | --12 | 41 | Ла Нусия | |
13
| Сагунтино | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 40 | --8 | 41 | Альзира | |
14
| Форментера | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 42 | --7 | 38 | Пенья Индепендент | |
15
| Серданьола-дель-Вальес | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 40 | --6 | 37 | Эспаньол Б | |
16
| Пенья Индепендент | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 47 | --16 | 34 | Форментера | |
17
| Манреса | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 39 | --17 | 26 | Террасса | |
18
| Ла Нусия | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 22 | 56 | --34 | 21 | Пена Депортиво |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Химнастика Сеговиана | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44 | 25 | +19 | 58 | Атлетико Пасо | |
2
| Нумансия | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 34 | +16 | 57 | Талавера | |
3
| Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 56 | 24 | +32 | 55 | Бадахос | |
4
| Хетафе Б | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 37 | 30 | +7 | 53 | Гвадалахара | |
5
| Атлетико Пасо | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 50 | Химнастика Сеговиана | |
6
| Талавера | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 46 | Нумансия | |
7
| Касереньо | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 45 | Иллескас | |
8
| Унион Адарве | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 42 | --1 | 45 | Менсахеро | |
9
| Вильяновенсе | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 31 | +1 | 43 | Сан Фернандо УД | |
10
| Иллескас | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 43 | Касереньо | |
11
| Гвадалахара | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 49 | --9 | 43 | Хетафе Б | |
12
| Урсария | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 37 | --5 | 41 | Навалькарнеро | |
13
| Навалькарнеро | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 31 | 34 | --3 | 40 | Урсария | |
14
| Ллерененц | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 33 | --8 | 38 | ЮД Монтижу | |
15
| Бадахос | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 33 | --2 | 37 | Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес | |
16
| Сан Фернандо УД | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 38 | --12 | 36 | Вильяновенсе | |
17
| Менсахеро | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26 | 49 | --23 | 25 | Унион Адарве | |
18
| ЮД Монтижу | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27 | 53 | --26 | 23 | Ллерененц |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Севилья Атлетико | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 50 | 18 | +32 | 64 | УКАМ Мурсия | |
2
| Еклано | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 59 | Агилас | |
3
| Марбелья | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 52 | Вележ | |
4
| Бетис Б | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42 | 26 | +16 | 51 | Манчего | |
5
| Орихуела | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 35 | +1 | 50 | Мар Менор | |
6
| КД Эстепона ФС | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 48 | Пинатар | |
7
| Агилас | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 46 | Еклано | |
8
| Линенсе | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 31 | +2 | 44 | ФК Картахена Б | |
9
| Пинатар | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 43 | КД Эстепона ФС | |
10
| УКАМ Мурсия | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 34 | --2 | 43 | Севилья Атлетико | |
11
| Антониано | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 39 | --10 | 42 | Кадис В | |
12
| Мар Менор | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 26 | --6 | 39 | Орихуела | |
13
| Кадис В | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38 | 41 | --3 | 38 | Антониано | |
14
| Манчего | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 27 | 35 | --8 | 37 | Бетис Б | |
15
| Сан-Роке Лепе | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 36 | --4 | 35 | Эль Пало | |
16
| Эль Пало | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 35 | --10 | 34 | Сан-Роке Лепе | |
17
| Вележ | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 46 | --17 | 32 | Марбелья | |
18
| ФК Картахена Б | 32 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 49 | --26 | 20 | Линенсе |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Сагунтино | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 40 | --8 | 41 | Альзира | |
2
| Навалькарнеро | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 31 | 34 | --3 | 40 | Урсария | |
3
| Кадис В | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38 | 41 | --3 | 38 | Антониано | |
4
| Гимнастика Торрелавега | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 48 | --11 | 37 | Гихуэло | |
5
| Исарра | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 49 | --21 | 33 | Наксара |
Понижение - плей-офф
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Вальядолид Б | - : - | Кайон |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Торрент | - : - | Андрайч |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Сант-Андреу | - : - | Валенсия Б |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Логроньес | - : - | Бреа |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао Б | - : - | Герника |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Барбастро | - : - | Реал Сосьедад С |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Исарра | - : - | Наксара |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Валле Эгуэш | - : - | Туделано |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Алавес B | - : - | Калаорра |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Арагон | - : - | Баракальдо |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Мутильвера | - : - | Аренас Гечо |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Сан Хуан | - : - | Утебо |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Арандина | - : - | Марино |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Ковадонга | - : - | Расинг II |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Компостела | - : - | Реал Авилес |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Оуренсе КФ | - : - | Реал Овьедо Б |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Ла Корунья Б | - : - | Понтеведра |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Вилальбе | - : - | Корухо |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Гимнастика Торрелавега | - : - | Гихуэло |
13:00 28 апреля 2024 | Лангрео | - : - | Самора |
Бомбардиры