№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Леганес | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 21 | +26 | 59 | Картахена | |
2
| Эспаньол | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 35 | +14 | 53 | Бургос | |
3
| Эльче | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 53 | Расинг Ферроль | |
4
| Эйбар | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 49 | 37 | +12 | 52 | Эльденсе | |
5
| Вальядолид | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 51 | Леванте | |
6
| Расинг | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 50 | Спортинг Хихон | |
7
| Спортинг Хихон | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 36 | 29 | +7 | 49 | Расинг | |
8
| Бургос | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 40 | 41 | --1 | 49 | Эспаньол | |
9
| Реал Овьедо | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 40 | 28 | +12 | 48 | Вильярреал Б | |
10
| Расинг Ферроль | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 39 | 37 | +2 | 48 | Эльче | |
11
| Леванте | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 39 | 37 | +2 | 47 | Вальядолид | |
12
| Тенерифе | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 31 | --2 | 42 | Сарагоса | |
13
| Эльденсе | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 42 | --2 | 42 | Эйбар | |
14
| Уэска | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 40 | Альбасете | |
15
| Сарагоса | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 29 | --1 | 38 | Тенерифе | |
16
| Картахена | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 42 | --11 | 38 | Леганес | |
17
| Мирандес | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 44 | --7 | 37 | ФК Андорра | |
18
| Алькоркон | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 43 | --19 | 33 | Аморебьета | |
19
| Альбасете | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 47 | --10 | 32 | Уэска | |
20
| Аморебьета | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 39 | --13 | 30 | Алькоркон | |
21
| Вильярреал Б | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 48 | --19 | 30 | Реал Овьедо | |
22
| ФК Андорра | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 40 | --16 | 29 | Мирандес |
Повышение
Повышение - 1/2 финала
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 29 марта 2024 | Бургос | - : - | Эспаньол |
16:00 30 марта 2024 | Вальядолид | - : - | Леванте |
18:15 30 марта 2024 | ФК Андорра | - : - | Мирандес |
18:15 30 марта 2024 | Эйбар | - : - | Эльденсе |
18:15 30 марта 2024 | Леганес | - : - | Картахена |
20:30 30 марта 2024 | Альбасете | - : - | Уэска |
20:30 30 марта 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | - : - | Расинг |
16:00 31 марта 2024 | Алькоркон | - : - | Аморебьета |
18:15 31 марта 2024 | Сарагоса | - : - | Тенерифе |
18:15 31 марта 2024 | Расинг Ферроль | - : - | Эльче |
20:30 31 марта 2024 | Реал Овьедо | - : - | Вильярреал Б |
22:30 5 апреля 2024 | Аморебьета | - : - | Расинг Ферроль |
22:30 5 апреля 2024 | Эльче | - : - | Реал Овьедо |
19:15 6 апреля 2024 | Эльденсе | - : - | ФК Андорра |
20:30 6 апреля 2024 | Леванте | - : - | Сарагоса |
17:00 7 апреля 2024 | Уэска | - : - | Леганес |
18:15 7 апреля 2024 | Вильярреал Б | - : - | Бургос |
18:15 7 апреля 2024 | Мирандес | - : - | Спортинг Хихон |
20:30 7 апреля 2024 | Тенерифе | - : - | Эйбар |
20:30 7 апреля 2024 | Эспаньол | - : - | Альбасете |
Бомбардиры