Турнирная таблица
Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Sundby BK | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
2
| Броншой | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
3
| Goerslev IF | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
4
| Аллерод ФК | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
5
| Taarnby FF | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
6
| Херлев ИФ | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
7
| Naestved II | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
8
| Тарнби | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
9
| Грев Фодбольд | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
10
| КФУМ Роскилде | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Группа 2
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Glostrup FK | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
2
| Фредериксунд ИК | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3
| Hoersholm Usseroed IK | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
4
| Карлслюнде | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
5
| Skjold | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
6
| Ringsted | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
7
| Слагельсе | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
8
| Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
9
| B 1908 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
10
| VB 1968 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Группа 3
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Мариенлист | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 |
2
| Horsens fS | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
3
| Б 1909 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
4
| Aarhus Fremad II | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
5
| Б-1913 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
6
| Далум | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
7
| OKS | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
8
| Hedensted | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
9
| Tarup-Paarup | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
10
| Fjordager | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
Группа 4
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Оддер | 14 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 |
2
| Viby IF | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 |
3
| Vorup | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
4
| Кьелеруп | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
5
| Рингкёбинг | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
6
| Noerresundby | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
7
| VRI | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
8
| Hobro II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
9
| AaB II | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
10
| Varde | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:00 22 марта 2024 | Слагельсе | - : - | B 1908 |
21:10 22 марта 2024 | VB 1968 | - : - | Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold |
21:30 22 марта 2024 | Goerslev IF | - : - | Аллерод ФК |
21:30 22 марта 2024 | Мариенлист | - : - | Horsens fS |
14:00 23 марта 2024 | Фредериксунд ИК | - : - | Skjold |
14:00 23 марта 2024 | Hoersholm Usseroed IK | - : - | Ringsted |
14:00 23 марта 2024 | Glostrup FK | - : - | Карлслюнде |
15:00 23 марта 2024 | Грев Фодбольд | - : - | Naestved II |
15:00 23 марта 2024 | Viby IF | - : - | Vorup |
15:00 23 марта 2024 | AaB II | - : - | Hobro II |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 23 марта 2024 | Далум | 3 1 | Б 1909 |
14:00 12 ноября 2023 | Рингкёбинг | 2 4 | Viby IF |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | Sundby BK | 1 0 | Грев Фодбольд |
16:00 11 ноября 2023 | Б 1909 | 3 0 | Fjordager |
16:00 11 ноября 2023 | Тарнби | 0 0 | Броншой |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Hedensted | 3 0 | Tarup-Paarup |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Horsens fS | 2 1 | OKS |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Оддер | 2 1 | Кьелеруп |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | VRI | 0 0 | AaB II |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Аллерод ФК | 2 1 | Херлев ИФ |
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 360 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 281 (78.06%) | ||
Победы | 116 (52.25%) | 106 (47.75%) | 222 (100%) |
Ничьи | 59 | ||
Поражения | 106 (47.75%) | 116 (52.25%) | 222 (100%) |
Забито голов | 490 (52.35%) | 446 (47.65%) | 936 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 1.74 | 1.59 | 3.33 |
Пропущено голов | 446 (47.65%) | 490 (52.35%) | 936 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 1.59 | 1.74 | 3.33 |