Турнирная таблица чешской 3 Лиги 2022-2023

Страна
Категория
Клубные национальные
Сыграно матчей
50 из 393
Участников
50
Текущая стадия
ЧФЛ A, 3-й тур
МСФЛ
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Годонин Годонин 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6 Слован Росице Слован Росице
2
Ганацка Ганацка 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6 Фридлант Фридлант
3
Слован Росице Слован Росице 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6 Годонин Годонин
4
Злин II Злин II 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 Угерски-Брод Угерски-Брод
5
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 Врховина Врховина
6
Уничов Уничов 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3 Глучин Глучин
7
Глучин Глучин 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3 Уничов Уничов
8
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице 2 1 0 1 4 5 --1 3 Бланско Бланско
9
Угерски-Брод Угерски-Брод 2 1 0 1 3 4 --1 3 Злин II Злин II
10
Фридлант Фридлант 2 1 0 1 3 6 --3 3 Ганацка Ганацка
11
Бланско Бланско 2 1 0 1 2 5 --3 3 Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
12
Врховина Врховина 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
13
Словацко (Б) Словацко (Б) 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 Границе Границе
14
Границе Границе 2 0 1 1 1 4 --3 1 Словацко (Б) Словацко (Б)
15
Зноймо Зноймо 2 0 1 1 0 7 --7 1 Витковице Витковице
16
Витковице Витковице 2 0 0 2 1 3 --2 0 Зноймо Зноймо
17
Баник Острава (В) Баник Острава (В) 2 0 0 2 1 4 --3 0 Вельке-Мезиржичи Вельке-Мезиржичи
18
Вельке-Мезиржичи Вельке-Мезиржичи 2 0 0 2 1 4 --3 0 Баник Острава (В) Баник Острава (В)
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Домазлице Домазлице 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6 Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице II Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице II
2
Кралув Двур Кралув Двур 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3 4 Карловы Вары Карловы Вары
3
Писек Писек 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4 Пршештице Пршештице
4
Адмира Прага Адмира Прага 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 Виктория Плзень (В) Виктория Плзень (В)
5
Виктория Плзень (В) Виктория Плзень (В) 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3 Адмира Прага Адмира Прага
6
Карловы Вары Карловы Вары 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3 Кралув Двур Кралув Двур
7
Дукла Прага II Дукла Прага II 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 Повлтава ФА Повлтава ФА
8
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 Богемианс 1905 (В) Богемианс 1905 (В)
9
Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице II Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице II 2 1 0 1 2 3 --1 3 Домазлице Домазлице
10
Богемианс 1905 (В) Богемианс 1905 (В) 2 1 0 1 1 2 --1 3 Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
11
Пршештице Пршештице 2 1 0 1 3 5 --2 3 Писек Писек
12
Збузани Збузани 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2 Сокол Гостоунь Сокол Гостоунь
13
Сокол Гостоунь Сокол Гостоунь 2 0 1 1 1 2 --1 1 Збузани Збузани
14
Баник Соколов Баник Соколов 2 0 1 1 1 3 --2 1 Локо Влтавин Локо Влтавин
15
Повлтава ФА Повлтава ФА 2 0 1 1 1 4 --3 1 Дукла Прага II Дукла Прага II
16
Локо Влтавин Локо Влтавин 2 0 0 2 2 4 --2 0 Баник Соколов Баник Соколов
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Колин Колин 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6 СК Запы СК Запы
2
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6 Бенешов Бенешов
3
Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 Слован Велвари Слован Велвари
4
Усти-над-Лабем Усти-над-Лабем 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4 Градец-Кралове II Градец-Кралове II
5
Пардубице II Пардубице II 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 Пржеперже Пржеперже
6
Млада Болеслав II Млада Болеслав II 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4 Теплице II Теплице II
7
Слован Велвари Слован Велвари 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3 Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу
8
Сокол Брозаны Сокол Брозаны 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 Баник Су Баник Су
9
Теплице II Теплице II 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 Млада Болеслав II Млада Болеслав II
10
СК Запы СК Запы 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 Колин Колин
11
Сокол Живанице Сокол Живанице 2 0 1 1 4 5 --1 1 Яблонец II Яблонец II
12
Градец-Кралове II Градец-Кралове II 2 0 1 1 0 1 --1 1 Усти-над-Лабем Усти-над-Лабем
13
Пржеперже Пржеперже 2 0 1 1 2 8 --6 1 Пардубице II Пардубице II
14
Бенешов Бенешов 2 0 0 2 1 4 --3 0 Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
15
Яблонец II Яблонец II 2 0 0 2 0 5 --5 0 Сокол Живанице Сокол Живанице
16
Баник Су Баник Су 2 0 0 2 0 7 --7 0 Сокол Брозаны Сокол Брозаны
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата Хозяева Гости
11:15
20 августа 2022
Яблонец II - : - Сокол Живанице
11:15
20 августа 2022
Локо Влтавин - : - Баник Соколов
11:15
20 августа 2022
Збузани - : - Сокол Гостоунь
11:15
20 августа 2022
Бенешов - : - Виктория Жижков
11:15
20 августа 2022
Зноймо - : - Витковице
11:30
20 августа 2022
Пржеперже - : - Пардубице II
17:30
20 августа 2022
Фридлант - : - Ганацка
17:30
20 августа 2022
Угерски-Брод - : - Злин II
17:30
20 августа 2022
Фридек-Мистек - : - Врховина
17:30
20 августа 2022
Бланско - : - Виктория Отроковице
17:30
20 августа 2022
Годонин - : - Слован Росице
17:30
20 августа 2022
Границе - : - Словацко (Б)
18:00
20 августа 2022
Баник Су - : - Сокол Брозаны
18:00
20 августа 2022
Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице II - : - Домазлице
18:00
20 августа 2022
Богемианс 1905 (В) - : - Моторлет Прага
18:00
20 августа 2022
Повлтава ФА - : - Дукла Прага II
18:00
20 августа 2022
Пршештице - : - Писек
19:00
20 августа 2022
Карловы Вары - : - Кралув Двур
11:15
21 августа 2022
Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу - : - Слован Велвари
11:15
21 августа 2022
Адмира Прага - : - Виктория Плзень (В)
Бомбардиры
Игрок Команда Амплуа Г П М Ср.р
1 Матей Вотава Матей Вотава Ганацка Ганацка Нападающий 3 0 0 100%
2 T. Jager T. Jager Годонин Годонин 3 0 0 100%
3 Дэн Джамбор Дэн Джамбор Ганацка Ганацка Полузащитник 2 0 0 100%
4 L. Pouček L. Pouček Збузани Збузани Нападающий 2 0 0 100%
5 K. Houha K. Houha Збузани Збузани Нападающий 2 0 0 100%
6 K. Pavlik K. Pavlik Домазлице Домазлице Полузащитник 2 0 0 100%
7 Marek Kalousek Marek Kalousek Писек Писек Полузащитник 2 0 0 100%
8 Мариан Коваржик Мариан Коваржик Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Нападающий 2 0 0 100%
9 Дэвид Петрус Дэвид Петрус Сокол Живанице Сокол Живанице Нападающий 2 0 0 100%
10 Мартин Йиндрачек Мартин Йиндрачек Сокол Брозаны Сокол Брозаны Нападающий 2 0 0 100%
11 Q. A. Adediran Q. A. Adediran Дукла Прага II Дукла Прага II 2 0 0 100%
12 Martin Kraus Martin Kraus Кралув Двур Кралув Двур Полузащитник 2 0 0 100%
13 D. Cerny D. Cerny Усти-над-Лабем Усти-над-Лабем 2 0 0 100%
14 Мартин Холек Мартин Холек Годонин Годонин Нападающий 2 0 0 100%
15 V. Pardubsky V. Pardubsky СК Запы СК Запы Защитник 2 0 0 100%
16 Жири Содома Жири Содома Колин Колин Полузащитник 2 0 0 100%
17 J. Zajicek J. Zajicek Домазлице Домазлице 2 0 0 100%
18 Михал Петрань Михал Петрань Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков Нападающий 2 1 1 200%
19 E. Sedlacek E. Sedlacek Слован Росице Слован Росице 2 0 1 200%
20 T. Selinger T. Selinger Слован Росице Слован Росице Полузащитник 2 0 1 200%