Группа вылета
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ипатинга | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | Демократа | |
2
| Демократа | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | Ипатинга | |
3
| Атлетико Патросиненсе | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | --7 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Крузейро | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 19 | Атлетико Минейро | |
2
| Америка Минейро | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 | 18 | ||
3
| Томбенсе | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 15 | ||
4
| Атлетико Минейро | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 14 | Крузейро | |
5
| Клуб Атлетик | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 | ||
6
| Позу-Алегри | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | --9 | 9 | ||
7
| Итабирито | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | --4 | 8 | ||
8
| Уберландиа | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | --4 | 8 | ||
9
| Вилла-Нова | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | --5 | 8 | ||
10
| Атлетико Патросиненсе | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | --7 | 8 | ||
11
| Ипатинга | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | --8 | 7 | Демократа | |
12
| Демократа | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | --9 | 7 | Ипатинга |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Крузейро | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 19 | Атлетико Минейро | |
2
| Томбенсе | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 15 | ||
3
| Итабирито | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | --4 | 8 | ||
4
| Ипатинга | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | --8 | 7 | Демократа |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Атлетико Минейро | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 14 | Крузейро | |
2
| Позу-Алегри | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | --9 | 9 | ||
3
| Уберландиа | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | --4 | 8 | ||
4
| Вилла-Нова | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | --5 | 8 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Америка Минейро | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 | 18 | ||
2
| Клуб Атлетик | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 | ||
3
| Атлетико Патросиненсе | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | --7 | 8 | ||
4
| Демократа | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | --9 | 7 | Ипатинга |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Томбенсе | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 15 | ||
2
| Клуб Атлетик | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 | ||
3
| Позу-Алегри | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | --9 | 9 |
Выход в 1/2 финала
Рейтинг команд, занявших вторые места
Расписание
Бомбардиры