Первая фаза
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Интернасионал | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 28 | ||
2
| Гремио | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 23 | Жувентуде | |
3
| Кашиас | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 16 | ||
4
| Гуарани Баже | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | --3 | 16 | ||
5
| Жувентуде | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | Гремио | |
6
| Са Жозе | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 15 | ||
7
| Бразил де Пелотас | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 15 | ||
8
| Сан-Луис | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 | ||
9
| Ипиранга Эрешин | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14 | --7 | 10 | ||
10
| Авенида | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | --5 | 9 | ||
11
| Нову Амбургу | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | --9 | 9 | ||
12
| ФК Санта-Круз | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20 | --12 | 4 |
Выход в 1/4 финала
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 30 марта 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Гремио |
22:30 6 апреля 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Жувентуде |
03:00 27 марта 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Кашиас |
03:45 26 марта 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Жувентуде |
22:00 17 марта 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Интернасионал |
22:30 16 марта 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Гремио |
00:30 11 марта 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
01:30 10 марта 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Жувентуде |
22:30 9 марта 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Сан-Луис |
01:00 9 марта 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Са Жозе |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | Кашиас |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | ФК Санта-Круз |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Интернасионал |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Авенида | - : - | Са Жозе |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Ипиранга Эрешин | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
02:00 27 февраля 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
01:59 27 февраля 2024 | Са Жозе | - : - | Нову Амбургу |
23:59 25 февраля 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Гремио |
01:00 25 февраля 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Сан-Луис |
Бомбардиры