Выберете команду
Все туры
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
03:00 27 марта 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Кашиас |
03:45 26 марта 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Жувентуде |
22:00 17 марта 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Интернасионал |
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
00:30 11 марта 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
01:30 10 марта 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Жувентуде |
01:00 9 марта 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Са Жозе |
Первая фаза, 11-й тур
, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | Кашиас |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Ипиранга Эрешин | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | ФК Санта-Круз |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Интернасионал |
22:30 2 марта 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
Первая фаза, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 27 февраля 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
01:59 27 февраля 2024 | Са Жозе | - : - | Нову Амбургу |
23:59 25 февраля 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Гремио |
01:00 25 февраля 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Сан-Луис |
22:30 24 февраля 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Авенида |
, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 24 февраля 2024 | Бразил де Пелотас | - : - | Жувентуде |
Первая фаза, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 20 февраля 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Кашиас |
02:00 20 февраля 2024 | Авенида | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
02:00 19 февраля 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | Интернасионал |
22:00 18 февраля 2024 | Бразил де Пелотас | - : - | Са Жозе |
02:00 18 февраля 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
22:30 17 февраля 2024 | Гремио | - : - | ФК Санта-Круз |
Первая фаза, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 16 февраля 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Са Жозе |
03:30 15 февраля 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Нову Амбургу |
03:30 15 февраля 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
01:00 15 февраля 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Авенида |
01:00 15 февраля 2024 | Ипиранга Эрешин | - : - | Гремио |
02:00 14 февраля 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | Жувентуде |
Первая фаза, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 12 февраля 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | ФК Санта-Круз |
01:00 12 февраля 2024 | Са Жозе | - : - | Интернасионал |
03:30 11 февраля 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | Жувентуде |
01:59 11 февраля 2024 | Авенида | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
22:30 10 февраля 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Сан-Луис |
, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 11 февраля 2024 | Бразил де Пелотас | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
Первая фаза, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 9 февраля 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Кашиас |
03:30 8 февраля 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Интернасионал |
02:00 8 февраля 2024 | Ипиранга Эрешин | - : - | Са Жозе |
01:00 8 февраля 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
01:00 8 февраля 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Авенида |
03:30 7 февраля 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Нову Амбургу |
Первая фаза, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 5 февраля 2024 | Бразил де Пелотас | - : - | ФК Санта-Круз |
02:00 5 февраля 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
01:00 5 февраля 2024 | Са Жозе | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
02:00 4 февраля 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | Сан-Луис |
01:00 4 февраля 2024 | Авенида | - : - | Гремио |
, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 3 февраля 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Кашиас |
Первая фаза, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
02:00 2 февраля 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Са Жозе |
03:30 1 февраля 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Жувентуде |
03:30 1 февраля 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
01:00 1 февраля 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | Авенида |
01:00 1 февраля 2024 | Ипиранга Эрешин | - : - | Нову Амбургу |
00:30 1 февраля 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Интернасионал |
Первая фаза, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 28 января 2024 | Бразил де Пелотас | - : - | Гремио |
01:00 28 января 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | Авенида |
01:00 28 января 2024 | Са Жозе | - : - | Жувентуде |
22:00 27 января 2024 | Кашиас | - : - | Сан-Луис |
22:00 27 января 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:30 27 января 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
Первая фаза, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
03:30 25 января 2024 | Гремио | - : - | Са Жозе |
01:59 25 января 2024 | Авенида | - : - | Бразил де Пелотас |
01:00 25 января 2024 | Жувентуде | - : - | Гуарани Баже |
01:00 25 января 2024 | Ипиранга Эрешин | - : - | Кашиас |
01:00 25 января 2024 | Сан-Луис | - : - | Интернасионал |
01:59 24 января 2024 | Нову Амбургу | - : - | ФК Санта-Круз |
Первая фаза, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 22 января 2024 | Гуарани Баже | - : - | Ипиранга Эрешин |
22:00 21 января 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Авенида |
01:00 21 января 2024 | ФК Санта-Круз | - : - | Жувентуде |
01:00 21 января 2024 | Бразил де Пелотас | - : - | Нову Амбургу |
01:00 21 января 2024 | Са Жозе | - : - | Сан-Луис |
, 1-й тур