РС
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Радник Биелина | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 44 | 13 | +31 | 52 | Леотар Требинье | |
2
| Лакташи | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 15 | +31 | 45 | Железничар Б-Л | |
3
| Рудар Приедор | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 37 | 14 | +23 | 41 | Модрича | |
4
| Железничар Б-Л | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 20 | +18 | 36 | Лакташи | |
5
| БСК Баня-Лука | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 22 | +14 | 36 | Сутьеска Фоча | |
6
| Леотар Требинье | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 36 | Радник Биелина | |
7
| Фамос | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 27 | +3 | 35 | Омарска | |
8
| Козара | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 34 | Романия Пале | |
9
| Слобода М-Г | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 30 | +3 | 30 | Славия Сараево | |
10
| Сутьеска Фоча | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 35 | --10 | 29 | БСК Баня-Лука | |
11
| Борац Козарска Дубица | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 39 | --13 | 27 | Вележ Невесинье | |
12
| Вележ Невесинье | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 44 | --15 | 26 | Борац Козарска Дубица | |
13
| Славия Сараево | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 28 | --8 | 24 | Слобода М-Г | |
14
| Дрина Зворник | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27 | --9 | 24 | Любич Прнявор | |
15
| Любич Прнявор | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 36 | --17 | 24 | Дрина Зворник | |
16
| Романия Пале | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 44 | --19 | 24 | Козара | |
17
| Модрича | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 42 | --19 | 19 | Рудар Приедор | |
18
| Омарска | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 47 | --24 | 16 | Фамос |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Слобода Тузла | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 16 | +24 | 43 | Градина | |
2
| Ступчаница Олово | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 13 | +17 | 37 | ТОШК Тешань | |
3
| Будучность Бановичи | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 30 | Единство Бихач | |
4
| Горажде | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 29 | Целик Зеница | |
5
| ХНК Томислав | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 27 | Младость Добой Какань | |
6
| Вис Симм-Бау | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 27 | Звезда | |
7
| Горни-Рахич | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 26 | Рудар Какань | |
8
| Градина | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | --5 | 26 | Слобода Тузла | |
9
| Целик Зеница | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 25 | Горажде | |
10
| Братство Грачаница | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 26 | --4 | 22 | Радник Хаджичи | |
11
| Радник Хаджичи | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 23 | --6 | 21 | Братство Грачаница | |
12
| ТОШК Тешань | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 28 | --2 | 20 | Ступчаница Олово | |
13
| Единство Бихач | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 32 | --18 | 19 | Будучность Бановичи | |
14
| Звезда | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 28 | --8 | 15 | Вис Симм-Бау | |
15
| Рудар Какань | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 26 | --9 | 15 | Горни-Рахич | |
16
| Младость Добой Какань | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 33 | --12 | 14 | ХНК Томислав |
Повышение
Понижение
Расписание
Бомбардиры