Антверпен
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Bevel FC | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 32 | +25 | 52 | Loenhout | |
2
| Berlaar-Heikant | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 56 | 39 | +17 | 47 | 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | |
3
| De Kempen | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 33 | +21 | 46 | Ternesse | |
4
| Контич | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 33 | +20 | 46 | Mariekerke | |
5
| Antonia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 55 | 43 | +12 | 46 | WS Schorvoort | |
6
| Sporting Tisselt | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 56 | 38 | +18 | 44 | Hoboken | |
7
| Hoboken | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 50 | 33 | +17 | 43 | Sporting Tisselt | |
8
| Zandhovense | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 30 | +8 | 42 | Ranst | |
9
| KBSK Retie | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 57 | 47 | +10 | 37 | WS Schorvoort | |
10
| Ranst | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 45 | --1 | 35 | Zandhovense | |
11
| Mariekerke | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 52 | --4 | 32 | Контич | |
12
| Loenhout | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 53 | --14 | 31 | Bevel FC | |
13
| WS Schorvoort | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 43 | --13 | 26 | Antonia | |
14
| 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 49 | --20 | 26 | Berlaar-Heikant | |
15
| Vosselaar | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 29 | 69 | --40 | 13 | Antonia | |
16
| Ternesse | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 73 | --56 | 5 | WS Schorvoort |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Rotselaar | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 62 | 32 | +30 | 48 | Herent | |
2
| Fenixx BeigHum | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 26 | +13 | 48 | Eendracht Mazenzele | |
3
| Elewijt | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 28 | +14 | 44 | Liedekerke | |
4
| Хюльденберг | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 40 | 36 | +4 | 42 | Stade Bierbeek | |
5
| Kraainem | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 30 | +11 | 41 | Linden | |
6
| Eendracht Mazenzele | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 35 | +10 | 41 | Fenixx BeigHum | |
7
| Herent | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43 | 44 | --1 | 40 | Rotselaar | |
8
| Linden | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 36 | Kraainem | |
9
| Stade Bierbeek | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 34 | --2 | 36 | Хюльденберг | |
10
| Eppegem | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 34 | KV Tervuren-Duisburg | |
11
| Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 40 | --6 | 34 | Sporting Kampenhout | |
12
| Олимпия Вейгмаал | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 35 | --6 | 32 | Бертем-Лифдааль | |
13
| Бертем-Лифдааль | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 39 | --13 | 31 | Олимпия Вейгмаал | |
14
| Liedekerke | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 55 | --22 | 27 | Elewijt | |
15
| KV Tervuren-Duisburg | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 38 | --5 | 25 | Eppegem | |
16
| Sporting Kampenhout | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 27 | 60 | --33 | 17 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Блю Стар Брюссель | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 20 | +50 | 72 | Genappe | |
2
| Стэйд Эверойс | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 22 | +44 | 61 | Saint-Michel | |
3
| Genappe | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 29 | +13 | 46 | Блю Стар Брюссель | |
4
| Kosova Schaerbeek | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 31 | +13 | 45 | Grez-Doiceau | |
5
| Auderghem | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 34 | +11 | 42 | Saint-Josse | |
6
| Union Lasne-Ohain | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44 | 39 | +5 | 38 | Amicii Bruxelles | |
7
| Saint-Michel | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 38 | Стэйд Эверойс | |
8
| Amicii Bruxelles | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 42 | --9 | 36 | Union Lasne-Ohain | |
9
| BX Brussels | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45 | 48 | --3 | 33 | НСет Берхем | |
10
| Waterloo | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 40 | --6 | 29 | Tubize II | |
11
| Ixelles | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 40 | --9 | 29 | Леопольд | |
12
| Saint-Josse | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 38 | --9 | 28 | Auderghem | |
13
| Леопольд | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35 | 53 | --18 | 23 | Ixelles | |
14
| НСет Берхем | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 49 | --22 | 22 | BX Brussels | |
15
| Tubize II | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 58 | --32 | 17 | Waterloo | |
16
| Grez-Doiceau | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 55 | --32 | 14 | Kosova Schaerbeek |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 28 | +54 | 65 | Gilly | |
2
| Molenbaix | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 31 | +19 | 55 | Antoing | |
3
| PAC Buzet | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 57 | 32 | +25 | 50 | Naastois | |
4
| Soignies Sports | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56 | 31 | +25 | 49 | Sporting Club Jemappes | |
5
| Antoing | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 64 | 42 | +22 | 43 | Molenbaix | |
6
| Ransart | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 44 | +1 | 42 | Neufvilles | |
7
| Péruwelz | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 36 | +14 | 41 | Hornu | |
8
| Sporting Club Jemappes | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 44 | +4 | 40 | Soignies Sports | |
9
| Gosselies Sports | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 43 | +8 | 39 | Courcelles | |
10
| Nechin | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 42 | --2 | 35 | Gerpinnes | |
11
| Courcelles | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 57 | --21 | 27 | Gosselies Sports | |
12
| Gerpinnes | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 51 | --20 | 25 | Nechin | |
13
| Neufvilles | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 48 | --11 | 21 | Ransart | |
14
| Gilly | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 70 | --39 | 20 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | |
15
| Hornu | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 35 | 71 | --36 | 16 | Péruwelz | |
16
| Naastois | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 74 | --43 | 15 | PAC Buzet |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| FC Du Geer | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 27 | +16 | 46 | Melen-Micheroux | |
2
| FC Eupen | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 36 | +16 | 44 | Hannut | |
3
| Ster-Francorchamps | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 48 | 30 | +18 | 43 | Malmundaria | |
4
| Union Flémalloise | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 57 | 44 | +13 | 42 | Aubel | |
5
| Aubel | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 51 | 29 | +22 | 41 | Union Flémalloise | |
6
| Malmundaria | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 41 | +4 | 39 | Ster-Francorchamps | |
7
| Tilffois | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 39 | UCE Liege | |
8
| Hannut | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 50 | 40 | +10 | 38 | FC Eupen | |
9
| Hombourg | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 35 | +2 | 37 | Ster-Francorchamps | |
10
| UCE Liege | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 36 | Tilffois | |
11
| Beaufays | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 53 | --22 | 33 | JS Fizoise | |
12
| Sart-Lez-Spa | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 45 | --10 | 31 | Trooz | |
13
| Trooz | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 54 | --12 | 29 | Sart-Lez-Spa | |
14
| RCS Stavelotain | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 47 | --8 | 24 | Sart-Lez-Spa | |
15
| Melen-Micheroux | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 48 | --28 | 18 | FC Du Geer | |
16
| JS Fizoise | 25 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 57 | --34 | 9 | Beaufays |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Achel | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 30 | +38 | 61 | Herk | |
2
| Weerstand Koersel | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 63 | 26 | +37 | 52 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | |
3
| Groen Star Beek | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 71 | 37 | +34 | 48 | Verbroedering Maasmechelen | |
4
| Park Houthalen | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 45 | Meeuwen | |
5
| Брегель Спорт | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53 | 42 | +11 | 44 | Helson Helchteren | |
6
| Turkse Rangers | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51 | 42 | +9 | 42 | HIH Hoepertingen | |
7
| Torpedo Hasselt | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 53 | +2 | 40 | Беринген | |
8
| Беринген | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 40 | --5 | 40 | Torpedo Hasselt | |
9
| Helson Helchteren | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42 | 37 | +5 | 38 | Брегель Спорт | |
10
| Verbroedering Maasmechelen | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 52 | --10 | 32 | Groen Star Beek | |
11
| Herk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 51 | --7 | 32 | Achel | |
12
| Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36 | 55 | --19 | 30 | Weerstand Koersel | |
13
| Zonhoven United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 48 | 57 | --9 | 28 | Herkol | |
14
| HIH Hoepertingen | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 57 | --29 | 22 | Turkse Rangers | |
15
| Herkol | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 28 | 68 | --40 | 16 | Zonhoven United | |
16
| Meeuwen | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 30 | 55 | --25 | 14 | Park Houthalen |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Harre-Manhay | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 20 | +22 | 49 | La Roche | |
2
| Оппань-Верис | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 33 | +28 | 42 | Ethe Belmont | |
3
| Libramont | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 25 | +22 | 41 | Florenville | |
4
| Lorraine Arlon | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 33 | +18 | 39 | RESC Houffaloise | |
5
| Sartoise | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 38 | Messancy | |
6
| RESC Houffaloise | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 31 | +22 | 36 | Lorraine Arlon | |
7
| Messancy | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 30 | +10 | 34 | Sartoise | |
8
| Ethe Belmont | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 32 | +6 | 28 | Оппань-Верис | |
9
| Érezée | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 47 | --19 | 24 | Chaumont | |
10
| Florenville | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 45 | --8 | 22 | Libramont | |
11
| La Roche | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 44 | --18 | 20 | Harre-Manhay | |
12
| Nothomb-Post | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 64 | --25 | 18 | Vaux-Noville | |
13
| Vaux-Noville | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33 | 54 | --21 | 14 | Nothomb-Post | |
14
| Chaumont | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 62 | --49 | 11 | Érezée |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бьем | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 66 | 36 | +30 | 52 | Evelette-Jallet | |
2
| Condruzien | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 39 | +23 | 49 | US Dinantaise | |
3
| Loyers | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 46 | 27 | +19 | 49 | Anhée | |
4
| Evelette-Jallet | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60 | 36 | +24 | 45 | Бьем | |
5
| Nismes | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 43 | Rochefort II | |
6
| Spy | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47 | 44 | +3 | 41 | Union Bossière Gembloux | |
7
| Meux II | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 67 | 53 | +14 | 40 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | |
8
| Chevetogne | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 37 | Flavion-Morialmé | |
9
| Rochefort II | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 61 | 51 | +10 | 37 | Nismes | |
10
| Anhée | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 60 | --17 | 32 | Loyers | |
11
| Grand-Leez | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 49 | --8 | 31 | Борен | |
12
| Union Bossière Gembloux | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 54 | --21 | 30 | Spy | |
13
| Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40 | 47 | --7 | 29 | Meux II | |
14
| US Dinantaise | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 41 | 64 | --23 | 27 | Condruzien | |
15
| Борен | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 39 | 52 | --13 | 24 | Grand-Leez | |
16
| Flavion-Morialmé | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 69 | --44 | 13 | Chevetogne |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Munkzwalm | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 61 | 23 | +38 | 57 | Kleit Maldegem | |
2
| Drongen | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 51 | 31 | +20 | 49 | Standard Denderleeuw | |
3
| Haasdonk | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53 | 37 | +16 | 45 | Мелселе | |
4
| Беверен | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 40 | +11 | 44 | Zeveren Sportief | |
5
| DT Borsbeke | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 50 | 37 | +13 | 42 | SK Denderhoutem | |
6
| Berlare | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 40 | 46 | --6 | 38 | Lokeren Doorslaar | |
7
| Мелселе | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 61 | --7 | 36 | Haasdonk | |
8
| SK Denderhoutem | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 43 | --4 | 35 | DT Borsbeke | |
9
| Kleit Maldegem | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 49 | --3 | 34 | Munkzwalm | |
10
| Destelbergen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 35 | +8 | 34 | Арденнен | |
11
| Sottegem | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 44 | --4 | 34 | Lembeke | |
12
| Арденнен | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 38 | +5 | 33 | Destelbergen | |
13
| Lokeren Doorslaar | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 47 | --15 | 31 | Berlare | |
14
| Lembeke | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 49 | --18 | 25 | Sottegem | |
15
| Standard Denderleeuw | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 59 | --21 | 25 | Drongen | |
16
| Zeveren Sportief | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 58 | --33 | 17 | Беверен |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Diksmuide | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 11 | +71 | 71 | Sassport Boezinge | |
2
| Lauwe | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 66 | 20 | +46 | 56 | Sparta Heestert | |
3
| Rumbeke | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 38 | +15 | 48 | Ardooie | |
4
| Sassport Boezinge | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57 | 29 | +28 | 47 | Diksmuide | |
5
| Bredene | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 53 | 54 | --1 | 43 | Westrozebeke | |
6
| Varsenare | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 53 | 43 | +10 | 43 | Oostnieuwkerke | |
7
| Расинг Варегем | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 26 | +18 | 42 | Moen | |
8
| Sparta Heestert | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41 | 45 | --4 | 40 | Lauwe | |
9
| Вевельгем Сити | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46 | 33 | +13 | 39 | Dottignies | |
10
| Ardooie | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 31 | Rumbeke | |
11
| Moen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 46 | 64 | --18 | 28 | Расинг Варегем | |
12
| Excelsior Zedelgem | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 51 | --12 | 27 | Meulebeke | |
13
| Oostnieuwkerke | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 36 | 75 | --39 | 25 | Varsenare | |
14
| Westrozebeke | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 49 | --20 | 24 | Bredene | |
15
| Dottignies | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 74 | --51 | 12 | Вевельгем Сити | |
16
| Meulebeke | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 78 | --56 | 8 | Excelsior Zedelgem |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 28 марта 2024 | RCS Stavelotain | - : - | Hombourg |
22:00 29 марта 2024 | Beaufays | - : - | JS Fizoise |
22:00 29 марта 2024 | Malmundaria | - : - | Ster-Francorchamps |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Melen-Micheroux | - : - | FC Du Geer |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | UCE Liege | - : - | Tilffois |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Hannut | - : - | FC Eupen |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Harre-Manhay | - : - | La Roche |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Sart-Lez-Spa | - : - | Trooz |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | Union Flémalloise | - : - | Aubel |
17:00 30 марта 2024 | WS Schorvoort | - : - | Antonia |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Chaumont | - : - | Érezée |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Оппань-Верис | - : - | Ethe Belmont |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Florenville | - : - | Libramont |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Messancy | - : - | Sartoise |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Nothomb-Post | - : - | Vaux-Noville |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | RESC Houffaloise | - : - | Lorraine Arlon |
16:00 1 апреля 2024 | FC Du Geer | - : - | Hannut |
16:00 1 апреля 2024 | Beaufays | - : - | Union Flémalloise |
16:00 1 апреля 2024 | Sart-Lez-Spa | - : - | RCS Stavelotain |
16:00 1 апреля 2024 | Trooz | - : - | Aubel |
Бомбардиры