Выберете команду
Все туры
Восток, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
27 апреля 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Слуцк II |
27 апреля 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
27 апреля 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Ислочь II |
27 апреля 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Осиповичи |
27 апреля 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
Север, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
27 апреля 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Нафтан II |
27 апреля 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Минск II |
27 апреля 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
27 апреля 2024 | Горки | - : - | Миоры |
27 апреля 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Юни Минск |
Запад, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
27 апреля 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Бобовня |
27 апреля 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Щучин |
27 апреля 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Надежда |
27 апреля 2024 | Кречет | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
27 апреля 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Ивацевичи |
27 апреля 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
Восток, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 мая 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
3 мая 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
3 мая 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Трактор Минск |
3 мая 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
3 мая 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
Север, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 мая 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Сморгонь II |
3 мая 2024 | Миоры | - : - | БГУ Минск |
3 мая 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Горки |
3 мая 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Крумкачы |
3 мая 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
Запад, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 мая 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
3 мая 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
3 мая 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
3 мая 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
3 мая 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Кобрин |
3 мая 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Неман II |
Восток, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18 мая 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Гомель-2 |
18 мая 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Ислочь II |
18 мая 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
18 мая 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Осиповичи |
18 мая 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
Север, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18 мая 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Витебск II |
18 мая 2024 | Горки | - : - | Нафтан II |
18 мая 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
18 мая 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Миоры |
18 мая 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Юни Минск |
Запад, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18 мая 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
18 мая 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Кречет |
18 мая 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Щучин |
18 мая 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Бобовня |
18 мая 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Надежда |
18 мая 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Ивацевичи |
Восток, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
25 мая 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Слуцк II |
25 мая 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
25 мая 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
25 мая 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Трактор Минск |
25 мая 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
Север, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
25 мая 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Минск II |
25 мая 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Сморгонь II |
25 мая 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | БГУ Минск |
25 мая 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Горки |
25 мая 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
Запад, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
25 мая 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Ивацевичи |
25 мая 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
25 мая 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
25 мая 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Неман II |
25 мая 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
25 мая 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
Восток, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
1 июня 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
1 июня 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Гомель-2 |
1 июня 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Ислочь II |
1 июня 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
1 июня 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
Север, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
1 июня 2024 | Горки | - : - | Крумкачы |
1 июня 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Витебск II |
1 июня 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Нафтан II |
1 июня 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
1 июня 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Миоры |
Запад, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
1 июня 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
1 июня 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Кобрин |
1 июня 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Кречет |
1 июня 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Щучин |
1 июня 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Бобовня |
1 июня 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Надежда |
Восток, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
8 июня 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Осиповичи |
8 июня 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Слуцк II |
8 июня 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
8 июня 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
8 июня 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Трактор Минск |
Север, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
8 июня 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Юни Минск |
8 июня 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Минск II |
8 июня 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | БГУ Минск |
8 июня 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Горки |
8 июня 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Сморгонь II |
Запад, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
8 июня 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Надежда |
8 июня 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Ивацевичи |
8 июня 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
8 июня 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Неман II |
8 июня 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
8 июня 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
Восток, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15 июня 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
15 июня 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
15 июня 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Гомель-2 |
15 июня 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Ислочь II |
15 июня 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
Север, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15 июня 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
15 июня 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Крумкачы |
15 июня 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Витебск II |
15 июня 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Нафтан II |
15 июня 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
Запад, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15 июня 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
15 июня 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
15 июня 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Кобрин |
15 июня 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Кречет |
15 июня 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Щучин |
15 июня 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Бобовня |
Восток, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22 июня 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
22 июня 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Осиповичи |
22 июня 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Слуцк II |
22 июня 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
22 июня 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
Север, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22 июня 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Миоры |
22 июня 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Юни Минск |
22 июня 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Минск II |
22 июня 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Сморгонь II |
22 июня 2024 | Горки | - : - | БГУ Минск |
Запад, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22 июня 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Бобовня |
22 июня 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Надежда |
22 июня 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Ивацевичи |
22 июня 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
22 июня 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Неман II |
22 июня 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
Восток, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
29 июня 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Трактор Минск |
29 июня 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
29 июня 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
29 июня 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Гомель-2 |
29 июня 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Ислочь II |
Север, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
29 июня 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Горки |
29 июня 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
29 июня 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Крумкачы |
29 июня 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Витебск II |
29 июня 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Нафтан II |
Запад, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
29 июня 2024 | Неман II | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
29 июня 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
29 июня 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
29 июня 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Кобрин |
29 июня 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Кречет |
29 июня 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Щучин |
Восток, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
6 июля 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
6 июля 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
6 июля 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Осиповичи |
6 июля 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Слуцк II |
6 июля 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
Север, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
6 июля 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
6 июля 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Миоры |
6 июля 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Юни Минск |
6 июля 2024 | Горки | - : - | Минск II |
6 июля 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Сморгонь II |
Запад, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
6 июля 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Щучин |
6 июля 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Бобовня |
6 июля 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Надежда |
6 июля 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Ивацевичи |
6 июля 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
6 июля 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
Восток, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13 июля 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
13 июля 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Трактор Минск |
13 июля 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
13 июля 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
13 июля 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Гомель-2 |
Север, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13 июля 2024 | Минск II | - : - | БГУ Минск |
13 июля 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Горки |
13 июля 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
13 июля 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Крумкачы |
13 июля 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Витебск II |
Запад, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13 июля 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
13 июля 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Неман II |
13 июля 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
13 июля 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Кобрин |
13 июля 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Кречет |
13 июля 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
Восток, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20 июля 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
20 июля 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
20 июля 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Трактор Минск |
20 июля 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
20 июля 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
Север, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20 июля 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Крумкачы |
20 июля 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
20 июля 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | БГУ Минск |
20 июля 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Горки |
20 июля 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Сморгонь II |
Запад, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20 июля 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
20 июля 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Кречет |
20 июля 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Кобрин |
20 июля 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
20 июля 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
20 июля 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Неман II |
Север, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
27 июля 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Нафтан II |
27 июля 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Витебск II |
27 июля 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Юни Минск |
27 июля 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Миоры |
27 июля 2024 | Горки | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
Запад, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
27 июля 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
27 июля 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Ивацевичи |
27 июля 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Надежда |
27 июля 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Бобовня |
27 июля 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Щучин |
27 июля 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Кречет |
Восток, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
27 июля 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Осиповичи |
27 июля 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
27 июля 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
27 июля 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Ислочь II |
27 июля 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Гомель-2 |
Восток, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 августа 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
3 августа 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Трактор Минск |
3 августа 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
3 августа 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
3 августа 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Слуцк II |
Север, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 августа 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
3 августа 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Горки |
3 августа 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | БГУ Минск |
3 августа 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Сморгонь II |
3 августа 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Минск II |
Запад, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
3 августа 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Кобрин |
3 августа 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
3 августа 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
3 августа 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Неман II |
3 августа 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
3 августа 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
Восток, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
10 августа 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
10 августа 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
10 августа 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Ислочь II |
10 августа 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Гомель-2 |
10 августа 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
Север, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
10 августа 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Миоры |
10 августа 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
10 августа 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Нафтан II |
10 августа 2024 | Горки | - : - | Витебск II |
10 августа 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Крумкачы |
Запад, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
10 августа 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
10 августа 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Надежда |
10 августа 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Бобовня |
10 августа 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Щучин |
10 августа 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Кречет |
10 августа 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Кобрин |
Восток, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17 августа 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Трактор Минск |
17 августа 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
17 августа 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
17 августа 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Слуцк II |
17 августа 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Осиповичи |
Север, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17 августа 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Горки |
17 августа 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | БГУ Минск |
17 августа 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Сморгонь II |
17 августа 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Минск II |
17 августа 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Юни Минск |
Запад, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17 августа 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
17 августа 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
17 августа 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Неман II |
17 августа 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
17 августа 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
17 августа 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Ивацевичи |
Восток, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
24 августа 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
24 августа 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Ислочь II |
24 августа 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Гомель-2 |
24 августа 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
24 августа 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
Север, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
24 августа 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
24 августа 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Нафтан II |
24 августа 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Витебск II |
24 августа 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Крумкачы |
24 августа 2024 | Горки | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
Запад, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
24 августа 2024 | Надежда | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
24 августа 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Бобовня |
24 августа 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Щучин |
24 августа 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Кречет |
24 августа 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Кобрин |
24 августа 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
Восток, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
31 августа 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
31 августа 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
31 августа 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Слуцк II |
31 августа 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Осиповичи |
31 августа 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
Север, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
31 августа 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | БГУ Минск |
31 августа 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Сморгонь II |
31 августа 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Минск II |
31 августа 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Юни Минск |
31 августа 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Миоры |
Запад, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
31 августа 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Неман II |
31 августа 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
31 августа 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
31 августа 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Ивацевичи |
31 августа 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Надежда |
31 августа 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
Восток, 19-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 сентября 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Ислочь II |
7 сентября 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Гомель-2 |
7 сентября 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
7 сентября 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
7 сентября 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Трактор Минск |
Север, 19-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 сентября 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Нафтан II |
7 сентября 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Витебск II |
7 сентября 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Крумкачы |
7 сентября 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
7 сентября 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Горки |
Запад, 19-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 сентября 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
7 сентября 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Щучин |
7 сентября 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Кречет |
7 сентября 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
7 сентября 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
7 сентября 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Кобрин |
Восток, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 сентября 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
14 сентября 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Слуцк II |
14 сентября 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Осиповичи |
14 сентября 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
14 сентября 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
Север, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 сентября 2024 | Горки | - : - | Сморгонь II |
14 сентября 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Минск II |
14 сентября 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Юни Минск |
14 сентября 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Миоры |
14 сентября 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
Запад, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 сентября 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Неман II |
14 сентября 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
14 сентября 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
14 сентября 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Ивацевичи |
14 сентября 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Надежда |
14 сентября 2024 | Щучин | - : - | Бобовня |
Восток, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 сентября 2024 | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ | - : - | Гомель-2 |
21 сентября 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Мозырь НПЗ |
21 сентября 2024 | Осиповичи | - : - | Партизан Солигорск |
21 сентября 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Трактор Минск |
21 сентября 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Серволюкс-Агро |
Север, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 сентября 2024 | Полоцк-2019 | - : - | Витебск II |
21 сентября 2024 | Юни Минск | - : - | Газовик Витебск |
21 сентября 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Горки |
21 сентября 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | БГУ Минск |
21 сентября 2024 | Миоры | - : - | Крумкачы |
Запад, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 сентября 2024 | Щучин | - : - | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес |
21 сентября 2024 | Бобовня | - : - | Кречет |
21 сентября 2024 | Надежда | - : - | Кобрин |
21 сентября 2024 | Ивацевичи | - : - | Агро-Пелище |
21 сентября 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
21 сентября 2024 | Кронон Столбцы | - : - | Неман II |
Восток, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
28 сентября 2024 | Серволюкс-Агро | - : - | Слуцк II |
28 сентября 2024 | Трактор Минск | - : - | Осиповичи |
28 сентября 2024 | Партизан Солигорск | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
28 сентября 2024 | Мозырь НПЗ | - : - | Энергосбыт-БГАТУ |
28 сентября 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Ислочь II |
Север, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
28 сентября 2024 | БГУ Минск | - : - | Минск II |
28 сентября 2024 | Горки | - : - | Юни Минск |
28 сентября 2024 | Газовик Витебск | - : - | Миоры |
28 сентября 2024 | Крумкачы | - : - | Полоцк-2019 |
28 сентября 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Нафтан II |
Запад, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
28 сентября 2024 | ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес | - : - | Кронон Столбцы |
28 сентября 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
28 сентября 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Ивацевичи |
28 сентября 2024 | Агро-Пелище | - : - | Надежда |
28 сентября 2024 | Кобрин | - : - | Бобовня |
28 сентября 2024 | Кречет | - : - | Щучин |