{{clock.time}}
{{clock.date}}
Рейтинг БК
1ХБЕТ
ФОНБЕТ
ПИН-АП
Все БК
Евро-2024
Турниры
Чемпионат мира
Чемпионат Англии
Чемпионат Германии
Чемпионат Италии
Чемпионат Испании
Чемпионат России
Чемпионат Франции
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы
Матч-центр
Новости
Обзор
Рейтинги
Рейтинг клубов
Рейтинг футболистов
Интересные рейтинги
Статьи
Кубок мира
ЛЧ
ЛЕ
Англия
Испания
Германия
Италия
Франция
Россия
Украина
Разное
Турниры
Второй дивизион Беларуси по футболу
Статистика игроков
Наказания
05.04.2024—23.11.2024
01.04.2023 — 25.11.2023
09.04.2022 — 12.11.2022
17.04.2021 — 27.11.2021
17.04.2020 — 21.11.2020
13.04.2019 — 24.11.2019
Карточки чемпионата Беларусь (белорусской Первой лиги) 2024
Страна
Беларусь
Категория
Клубные национальные
Сыграно матчей
19 из 306
Участников
18
Текущая стадия
Регулярный сезон, 3-й тур
Обзор
Статистика
Расписание
Результаты
Таблица
Команды
Стадионы
Бомбардиры
Ассисты
Гол + пас
Автоголы
Пенальти
Наказания
№
Игрок
Команда
Амплуа
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Матчи
1
Vasili Chernyavskiy
Динамо Минск II
Нападающий
2
2
Dmitri Bolbat
Барановичи
Защитник
2
2
3
Dmitri Nizhnik
Динамо Минск II
Полузащитник
1
4
Stanislau Izhakouski
Локомотив Гомель
Защитник
1
5
Artem Bruy
БК Макслайн
Защитник
1
6
Vladislav Drapeza
Бумпром
Полузащитник
1
7
Vadim Fastovets
Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4
Полузащитник
1
8
Dato Chertkoev
Белшина
Полузащитник
1
9
Maksim Druchik
Нива Долбизно
Защитник
1
10
I. A. Bartsev
Барановичи
1
11
Vladimir Dobrolovich
Нива Долбизно
Защитник
1
12
Timofey Anisimov
Слоним
Полузащитник
1
13
S. Stefanovich
Шахтер-Петриков
1
14
H. Mishyn
АБФФ U17
1
15
A. Chakur
Шахтер-Петриков
1
16
I. Gubarevich
АБФФ U17
1
17
Vladislav Davydov
Белшина
Полузащитник
1
1
18
Abdulaziz Laval
Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4
Полузащитник
1
1
19
Павел Цеслюкевич
Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4
Полузащитник
1
1
20
Vitali Urbanovich
ФК Островец
Защитник
1
1
21
Artem Kilyimanov
Барановичи
Защитник
1
1
22
M. Svidinsky
БАТЭ II
1
1
23
A. Orlovich
Слоним
1
1
24
Алексей Орлович
Слоним
Защитник
1
1
25
Kirill Paramonov
ФК Островец
Полузащитник
1
1
26
Nikita Kachur
ФК Островец
Защитник
1
1
27
Sino Absamadov
Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4
Защитник
1
1
28
A. Belyi
ФК Островец
1
1
29
V. Kiselev
БАТЭ II
1
1
30
Vadim Freytak
Слоним
Нападающий
1
1
31
A. Bolvan
БК Макслайн
1
1
32
Artur Chuyko
Слоним
Защитник
1
1
33
K. Khvastukhin
Локомотив Гомель
1
1
34
Евгений Война
Энергетик-БГУ
Защитник
1
2
35
Dmitriy Kaplunov
Локомотив Гомель
Защитник
1
2
36
Pavel Rassolko
Орша
Полузащитник
1
2
37
Дмитрий Тамело
Орша
Полузащитник
1
2
38
Владимир Щербо
Нива Долбизно
Защитник
1
2
39
Vasiliy Vasilenko
Лида
Защитник
1
2
40
Иван Жесткин
Локомотив Гомель
Полузащитник
1
2
41
Kirill Kirkitskiy
Барановичи
Полузащитник
1
2
42
Владимир Старостин
Нива Долбизно
Защитник
1
2
43
Stanislav Irshev
Орша
Защитник
1
2
44
V. Ivanovsky
Лида
1
2
45
Артем Куратник
Нива Долбизно
Нападающий
1
2
46
D. Zhulpa
БАТЭ II
1
2
47
V. Orlovsky
БАТЭ II
1
2
48
D. Vergeichik
БАТЭ II
1
2
49
Nikolay Leshkevich
Нива Долбизно
Полузащитник
1
2
50
Dmitri Turovets
Динамо Минск II
Защитник
1
2
51
M. Pritzker
Торпедо-БелАЗ II
1
2
52
Ivan Ageev
Энергетик-БГУ
Полузащитник
1
2
53
Egor Kononchuk
Энергетик-БГУ
Защитник
1
2
54
Artemi Sinkevich
БАТЭ II
Защитник
1
2
55
R. Zheleznyi
Торпедо-БелАЗ II
1
2
56
S. Melnik
Орша
1
2