№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| ФКНГО Гандзасар | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 9 | +40 | 49 | Лернаин Арцах | |
2
| Гандзасар Капан | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 11 | +32 | 44 | Бананц-2 | |
3
| ЦСКА Ереван II | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 52 | 19 | +33 | 41 | Лернаин Арцах | |
4
| Лернаин Арцах | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | +21 | 34 | ФКНГО Гандзасар | |
5
| Андраник | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 34 | --10 | 27 | Пюник-2 | |
6
| Бананц-2 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 26 | Гандзасар Капан | |
7
| Ной Ереван II | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 25 | Алашкерт-2 | |
8
| Арарат-2 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39 | 26 | +13 | 23 | Никарм | |
9
| Пюник-2 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 42 | --4 | 22 | Андраник | |
10
| Ширак-2 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 40 | --14 | 22 | ФКНГО Гандзасар | |
11
| Арарат Армения 2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 21 | Арарат-2 | |
12
| Алашкерт-2 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 35 | --9 | 20 | Ной Ереван II | |
13
| Мика | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 43 | --25 | 15 | Лернаин Арцах | |
14
| Онор | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 42 | --26 | 15 | Никарм | |
15
| Никарм | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 80 | --63 | 6 | Арарат-2 |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 29 марта 2024 | ФКНГО Гандзасар | - : - | Лернаин Арцах |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Никарм | - : - | Арарат-2 |
14:00 2 апреля 2024 | Арарат-2 | - : - | Арарат Армения 2 |
15:00 2 апреля 2024 | Пюник-2 | - : - | Андраник |
17:00 2 апреля 2024 | Бананц-2 | - : - | Гандзасар Капан |
15:00 3 апреля 2024 | Ной Ереван II | - : - | Алашкерт-2 |
15:00 4 апреля 2024 | Онор | - : - | Никарм |
15:00 4 апреля 2024 | ЦСКА Ереван II | - : - | Лернаин Арцах |
14:00 5 апреля 2024 | ФКНГО Гандзасар | - : - | Ширак-2 |
16:00 8 апреля 2024 | Алашкерт-2 | - : - | Бананц-2 |
14:00 9 апреля 2024 | Гандзасар Капан | - : - | Пюник-2 |
15:00 9 апреля 2024 | Арарат Армения 2 | - : - | Ной Ереван II |
15:00 10 апреля 2024 | Ширак-2 | - : - | Онор |
15:00 11 апреля 2024 | Андраник | - : - | ФКНГО Гандзасар |
15:00 11 апреля 2024 | Никарм | - : - | ЦСКА Ереван II |
15:00 11 апреля 2024 | Лернаин Арцах | - : - | Мика |
15:00 14 апреля 2024 | Пюник-2 | - : - | Алашкерт-2 |
17:00 14 апреля 2024 | Бананц-2 | - : - | Арарат Армения 2 |
15:00 15 апреля 2024 | Ной Ереван II | - : - | Арарат-2 |
15:00 15 апреля 2024 | Онор | - : - | Андраник |
Бомбардиры