Выберете команду
Все туры
Группа Центр-Запад, 23-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Колеа | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Оран |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Маскара |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Темушент | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Арбаа |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Буфарик |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Мостаганем |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | РК Куба |
Группа Центр-Запад, 23-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 23 апреля 2024 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Аннаба |
Группа Центр-Восток, 21-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 23-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | Тележма | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Хруб |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 19 апреля 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | КА Батна |
Группа Центр-Восток, 23-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 16 апреля 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | Темушент |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Маскара | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Оран | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | РК Куба | - : - | Колеа |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
Группа Центр-Запад, 22-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Уаргла |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Тележма |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | МО Константина |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Хруб | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | Аннаба | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:30 14 апреля 2024 | КА Батна | - : - | МСП Батна |
Группа Центр-Восток, 22-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 5 апреля 2024 | Аннаба | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Уаргла |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Тележма |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | МО Константина |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | КА Батна | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Хруб | - : - | МСП Батна |
Группа Центр-Восток, 20-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 5 апреля 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Мостаганем |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Темушент | - : - | Маскара |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Оран |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | РК Куба |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Колеа | - : - | Буфарик |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Арбаа |
Группа Центр-Запад, 21-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 5 апреля 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Хруб |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Тележма | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:30 30 марта 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | КА Батна |
Группа Центр-Восток, 21-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 23 марта 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | Темушент |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | РК Куба | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Оран | - : - | Маскара |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:30 23 марта 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | Колеа |
Группа Центр-Запад, 20-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 19-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 16 марта 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Арбаа |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Буфарик |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | Темушент | - : - | Мостаганем |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | Колеа | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | Маскара | - : - | РК Куба |
17:00 15 марта 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Оран |
Группа Центр-Запад, 19-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 19-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 16 марта 2024 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | Тележма | - : - | Хруб |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 16 марта 2024 | Уэд Магране | - : - | КА Батна |
Группа Центр-Восток, 19-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 5 марта 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | КА Батна |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Хруб | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | МО Константина |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Тележма |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | Уаргла |
Группа Центр-Восток, 16-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 4 марта 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Уаргла |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | МСП Батна |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | КА Батна | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | Хруб | - : - | МО Константина |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Тележма |
Группа Центр-Восток, 18-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 4 марта 2024 | РК Куба | - : - | Оран |
16:00 4 марта 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
16:00 2 марта 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Колеа |
16:00 2 марта 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Маскара |
16:00 2 марта 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
16:00 2 марта 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
16:00 2 марта 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 1 марта 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | Гир Абадла |
Группа Центр-Запад, 18-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 25 февраля 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | КА Батна |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Тележма | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Хруб |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Аннаба | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
Группа Центр-Восток, 17-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | РК Куба |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Колеа | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Темушент | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Мостаганем |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Буфарик |
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Маскара | - : - | Арбаа |
17:00 23 февраля 2024 | Оран | - : - | СК Мечерия |
Группа Центр-Запад, 17-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | РК Куба |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | Оран |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | Маскара |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 16 февраля 2024 | Колеа | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
Группа Центр-Запад, 16-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 7 февраля 2024 | Хруб | - : - | КА Батна |
17:00 12 января 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 12 января 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:00 12 января 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 12 января 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Хруб | - : - | КА Батна |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | МО Константина |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Тележма | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | Аннаба |
Группа Центр-Восток, 11-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 28 января 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | Тележма |
16:00 28 января 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
16:00 28 января 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | МО Константина |
16:00 28 января 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Хруб | - : - | Уэд Магране |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Аннаба |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | КА Батна |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
Группа Центр-Восток, 15-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 28 января 2024 | Колеа | - : - | Темушент |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Гир Абадла |
16:00 28 января 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | СК Мечерия |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | Маскара |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | Оран |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | РК Куба |
16:00 28 января 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
Группа Центр-Запад, 15-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 24 января 2024 | КА Батна | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Аннаба | - : - | Хруб |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Уэд Магране | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
16:00 24 января 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | МСП Батна |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Тележма | - : - | Уаргла |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
Группа Центр-Восток, 14-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 24 января 2024 | РК Куба | - : - | Буфарик |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Оран | - : - | Мостаганем |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Маскара | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
16:00 24 января 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Колеа |
16:00 24 января 2024 | Темушент | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
16:00 24 января 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Арбаа |
Группа Центр-Запад, 14-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 20 января 2024 | МСП Батна | - : - | МО Константина |
14:00 20 января 2024 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
14:00 20 января 2024 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Уэд Магране |
14:00 20 января 2024 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Аннаба |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Хруб | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Тележма | - : - | КА Батна |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Уаргла | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
Группа Центр-Восток, 13-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 20 января 2024 | Колеа | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
14:00 20 января 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Маскара |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Оран |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | Арбаа |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | СК Мечерия |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Темушент | - : - | РК Куба |
14:00 20 января 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Гир Абадла |
Группа Центр-Запад, 13-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 16 января 2024 | КА Батна | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Аннаба | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Уэд Магране | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | МСП Батна |
16:00 16 января 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | Уаргла |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Тележма |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Хруб |
Группа Центр-Восток, 12-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 16 января 2024 | РК Куба | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Оран | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Маскара | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Колеа |
16:00 16 января 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Темушент |
16:00 16 января 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | Буфарик |
16:00 16 января 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Мостаганем |
Группа Центр-Запад, 12-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 12 января 2024 | Колеа | - : - | Маскара |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Буфарик |
17:00 12 января 2024 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Арбаа |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Мостаганем | - : - | РК Куба |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Гир Абадла | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Темушент | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:00 12 января 2024 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Оран |
Группа Центр-Запад, 11-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 6 января 2024 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Уаргла |
16:00 6 января 2024 | МО Константина | - : - | Тележма |
17:00 5 января 2024 | КА Батна | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Аннаба | - : - | МСП Батна |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Хруб |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
Группа Центр-Восток, 10-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 6 января 2024 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:00 5 января 2024 | РК Куба | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Оран | - : - | Колеа |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Маскара | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
17:00 5 января 2024 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Буфарик | - : - | Мостаганем |
17:00 5 января 2024 | Арбаа | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:00 5 января 2024 | СК Мечерия | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
Группа Центр-Запад, 10-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | КА Батна |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Тележма | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 29 декабря 2023 | МСП Батна | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 29 декабря 2023 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:00 29 декабря 2023 | МО Константина | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 29 декабря 2023 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 29 декабря 2023 | Уаргла | - : - | Хруб |
Группа Центр-Восток, 9-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Колеа | - : - | Арбаа |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | СК Мечерия |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | РК Куба |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Буфарик |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Маскара |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Темушент | - : - | Оран |
16:00 30 декабря 2023 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Мостаганем |
Группа Центр-Запад, 9-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 26 декабря 2023 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Тележма |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | Хруб | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | Уаргла |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | МСП Батна |
17:00 7 октября 2023 | КА Батна | - : - | МО Константина |
Группа Центр-Восток, 2-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Колеа |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Арбаа | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Буфарик | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Мостаганем | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Маскара | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Оран | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | РК Куба | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
Группа Центр-Запад, 8-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Уэд Магране | - : - | МО Константина |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Хруб | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Тележма |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | КА Батна | - : - | Уаргла |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Аннаба | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:00 8 декабря 2023 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | МСП Батна |
Группа Центр-Восток, 8-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 2 декабря 2023 | МСП Батна | - : - | КА Батна |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | Уаргла | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | Тележма | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | МО Константина | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Уэд Магране |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | Хруб |
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | Аннаба |
Группа Центр-Восток, 7-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | СК Мечерия |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | Темушент | - : - | Арбаа |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Буфарик |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Маскара |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Мостаганем |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Оран |
16:30 1 декабря 2023 | Колеа | - : - | РК Куба |
Группа Центр-Запад, 7-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | РК Куба | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | СК Мечерия | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | Маскара | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | Мостаганем | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | Оран | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:00 25 ноября 2023 | Арбаа | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Буфарик | - : - | Колеа |
Группа Центр-Запад, 6-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | МО Константина |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Уаргла |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | МСП Батна |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Хруб | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Тележма |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | Аннаба | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
17:00 24 ноября 2023 | КА Батна | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
Группа Центр-Восток, 6-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | Уаргла | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | МСП Батна | - : - | Хруб |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | УСМ Эль Хараш | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Аннаба |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | КА Батна |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | МО Константина | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
17:00 18 ноября 2023 | Тележма | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
Группа Центр-Восток, 5-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Маскара | - : - | Оран |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | РК Куба |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Арбаа |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Гир Абадла | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Темушент | - : - | Буфарик |
17:00 17 ноября 2023 | Колеа | - : - | Мостаганем |
Группа Центр-Запад, 5-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | Арбаа | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | Мостаганем | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Колеа |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | Оран | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:00 11 ноября 2023 | РК Куба | - : - | Маскара |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | Буфарик | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
Группа Центр-Запад, 4-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | КА Батна | - : - | Уэд Магране |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | Аннаба | - : - | МО Константина |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | АС Айн-Млила | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна | - : - | МСП Батна |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | Хруб | - : - | Тележма |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан | - : - | Уаргла |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | Шелгум Лаид | - : - | Эль-Эульма |
17:00 10 ноября 2023 | Уэд Акбу | - : - | Бордж Менаил |
Группа Центр-Восток, 4-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 16 октября 2023 | МО Константина | - : - | Хруб |
17:00 14 октября 2023 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
17:00 14 октября 2023 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Аннаба | - : - | КА Батна |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | МСП Батна | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Тележма | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Уаргла | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
Группа Центр-Восток, 3-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Колеа | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Оран | - : - | РК Куба |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Маскара | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Арбаа |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Мостаганем |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Гир Абадла | - : - | Буфарик |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Темушент | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:00 13 октября 2023 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
Группа Центр-Запад, 3-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 6 октября 2023 | РК Куба | - : - | ВА Мостаганем |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | СК Мечерия | - : - | Оран |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | Арбаа | - : - | Маскара |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | Буфарик | - : - | Уэд-Сли |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | Мостаганем | - : - | Гир Абадла |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | Хемис Милиана | - : - | Олимпик Медея |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | ДСМ Тиарет | - : - | Темушент |
17:00 6 октября 2023 | Хуссейн Дей | - : - | Колеа |
Группа Центр-Запад, 2-й тур
Группа Центр-Восток, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | Уэд Магране | - : - | Е Сур Эль-Гозлан |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | Аннаба | - : - | Шелгум Лаид |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | Бордж Менаил | - : - | Хруб |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | МО Константина | - : - | ИБ Хемис Эль-Хачна |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | Эль-Эульма | - : - | АС Айн-Млила |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | Тележма | - : - | УСМ Эль Хараш |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | Уаргла | - : - | МСП Батна |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | КА Батна | - : - | Уэд Акбу |
Группа Центр-Восток, 1-й тур
Группа Центр-Запад, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | РК Куба | - : - | СК Мечерия |
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | Олимпик Медея | - : - | Колеа |
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | Темушент | - : - | Хуссейн Дей |
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | ВА Мостаганем | - : - | Хемис Милиана |
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | Маскара | - : - | Буфарик |
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | Оран | - : - | Арбаа |
18:00 29 сентября 2023 | Гир Абадла | - : - | ДСМ Тиарет |
17:00 29 сентября 2023 | Уэд-Сли | - : - | Мостаганем |
Группа Центр-Запад, 1-й тур