19:00
10 ноября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Высочина Йиглава
|
1
1
|
Лишень
|
1 |
81 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16:00
4 ноября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
0
0
|
Вышков
|
1 |
64 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
27 октября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Зброёвка Брно
|
3
0
|
Лишень
|
1 |
64 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
16:30
21 октября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
4
2
|
Спарта Прага II
|
1 |
81 |
81 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11:30
7 октября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Простеёв
|
4
2
|
Лишень
|
61 |
90 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:00
30 сентября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
0
0
|
Таборско
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:00
27 сентября 2023
|
Кубок Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
0
1
|
Спарта Прага
|
1 |
68 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:15
24 сентября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Сигма II
|
0
1
|
Лишень
|
1 |
76 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:30
16 сентября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
2
2
|
Селье и Белло Влашим
|
1 |
64 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
6 сентября 2023
|
Кубок Чехии по футболу
|
Глинско
|
1
2
|
Лишень
|
В запасе |
15:00
2 сентября 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Дукла Прага
|
0
0
|
Лишень
|
1 |
75 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
26 августа 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
1
0
|
Ганацка
|
1 |
69 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
19 августа 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
2
1
|
Варнсдорф
|
1 |
78 |
78 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18:30
11 августа 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Опава
|
2
0
|
Лишень
|
1 |
60 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
5 августа 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
2
0
|
Пршибрам
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19:00
2 августа 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Виктория Жижков
|
3
1
|
Лишень
|
61 |
90 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
29 июля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
1
2
|
Высочина Йиглава
|
1 |
67 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:15
22 июля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Хрудим
|
0
0
|
Лишень
|
1 |
72 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
28 мая 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
1
3
|
Дукла Прага
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
24 мая 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Славия Прага II
|
2
1
|
Лишень
|
1 |
79 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
20 мая 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
1
0
|
Тршинец
|
65 |
90 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
13 мая 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Простеёв
|
2
1
|
Лишень
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
6 мая 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
0
0
|
Опава
|
В запасе |
18:00
29 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
0
1
|
Спарта Прага II
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
19 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
3
1
|
Таборско
|
1 |
82 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
19:00
14 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Высочина Йиглава
|
0
1
|
Лишень
|
1 |
79 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:30
7 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
1
1
|
Хрудим
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:15
2 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Сигма II
|
1
2
|
Лишень
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17:00
18 марта 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Лишень
|
0
1
|
Вышков
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19:00
10 марта 2023
|
Второй дивизион Чехии по футболу
|
Пршибрам
|
2
0
|
Лишень
|
62 |
90 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |