Достижения ФК Ян Регенсбург II
Нет достижений
Оберлига гамбург
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Альтона 93 | 31 | 73 |
2
|
Дассендорф | 31 | 68 |
3
|
ETSV Hamburg | 31 | 57 |
4
|
HEBC Hamburg | 31 | 57 |
5
|
Niendorfer TSV | 31 | 55 |
6
|
TSV Sasel | 31 | 49 |
7
|
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 31 | 48 |
8
|
FC Suederelbe | 31 | 45 |
9
|
Harksheide | 31 | 44 |
10
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 31 | 42 |
11
|
TSV Buchholz | 31 | 42 |
12
|
Виктория Гамбург | 31 | 42 |
13
|
TSV Concordia | 31 | 35 |
14
|
FC Alsterbrueder | 31 | 34 |
15
|
SV Rugenbergen | 31 | 28 |
16
|
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 31 | 25 |
17
|
Union Tornesch | 31 | 21 |
18
|
Dueneberger SV | 31 | 17 |
Оберлига баден-вюртемберг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Филлинген | 28 | 58 |
2
|
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах | 28 | 57 |
3
|
Goeppinger SV | 28 | 56 |
4
|
Пфорцхайм | 28 | 51 |
5
|
TSV Essingen | 28 | 44 |
6
|
Неттинген | 28 | 44 |
7
|
FC Normannia Gmuend | 28 | 44 |
8
|
Холленбах | 28 | 42 |
9
|
TSG Backnang | 28 | 38 |
10
|
Мангейм | 28 | 35 |
11
|
Равенсбург | 28 | 35 |
12
|
СВ Оберахерн | 28 | 34 |
13
|
Ройтлинген | 28 | 33 |
14
|
ATSV Mutschelbach | 28 | 33 |
15
|
Биссинген | 28 | 29 |
16
|
FC Holzhausen | 28 | 28 |
17
|
FC Denzlingen | 28 | 28 |
18
|
Offenburger FV | 28 | 10 |
Оберлига Эссен
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Гиссен | 28 | 58 |
2
|
Тюрк Гугу Фрайбург | 28 | 56 |
3
|
Бавария Альценау | 28 | 55 |
4
|
Баунаталь | 28 | 54 |
5
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim | 28 | 49 |
6
|
Ханфелдер | 27 | 45 |
7
|
Ханауэр 1960 | 27 | 44 |
8
|
FSV Fernwald | 28 | 40 |
9
|
Adler Weidenhausen | 28 | 37 |
10
|
RW Walldorf | 28 | 36 |
11
|
SC Waldgirmes | 28 | 36 |
12
|
Штадталлендорф | 28 | 34 |
13
|
VfB Marburg | 28 | 33 |
14
|
Ханау 93 | 28 | 29 |
15
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim | 28 | 23 |
16
|
SV Steinbach 1920 | 28 | 23 |
17
|
FC 1906 Erlensee | 28 | 23 |
18
|
TUS Dietkirchen | 28 | 18 |
Оберлига Бремен
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Вердер II | 26 | 78 |
2
|
Хемелинген | 27 | 65 |
3
|
Бремерхафен | 26 | 54 |
4
|
Обернойланд | 26 | 46 |
5
|
Аумунд-Вегезак | 27 | 41 |
6
|
Гестемюнде | 27 | 40 |
7
|
БТС Нойштадт | 27 | 36 |
8
|
Блументалер | 26 | 33 |
9
|
Унион 60 | 26 | 33 |
10
|
Ватан Спорт | 26 | 29 |
11
|
TuRa Bremen | 26 | 29 |
12
|
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 26 | 28 |
13
|
Бринкумер | 27 | 28 |
14
|
TS Woltmershausen | 26 | 26 |
15
|
Леер | 27 | 24 |
16
|
Комет Арстен | 26 | 19 |
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Айнтрахт Трир | 32 | 88 |
2
|
Гонзенхайм | 32 | 64 |
3
|
Пирмазенс | 32 | 62 |
4
|
SV Auersmacher | 32 | 58 |
5
|
Ворматия Вормс | 32 | 56 |
6
|
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц | 32 | 51 |
7
|
Кайзерслаутерн II | 32 | 50 |
8
|
Морлаутерн | 32 | 50 |
9
|
FV Diefflen | 32 | 49 |
10
|
Карбах | 32 | 47 |
11
|
Энгерс 07 | 32 | 46 |
12
|
Арминия Людвигсхафен | 32 | 42 |
13
|
TuS Mechtersheim | 32 | 39 |
14
|
FV Dudenhofen | 32 | 39 |
15
|
Cosmos Koblenz | 32 | 36 |
16
|
Валдальгесхейм | 32 | 33 |
17
|
VfR Baumholder | 32 | 28 |
18
|
Пфеддерсхайм | 32 | 27 |
19
|
SpVgg Quierschied | 32 | 22 |
20
|
FC Bitburg | 32 | 17 |
Оберлига Вестфален
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лотте | 29 | 64 |
2
|
Tuerkspor Dortmund | 29 | 62 |
3
|
ASC Dortmund | 29 | 58 |
4
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 29 | 54 |
5
|
Гиевенбек | 29 | 49 |
6
|
SpVgg Vreden | 29 | 46 |
7
|
SV Schermbeck 2020 | 29 | 45 |
8
|
Preussen Muenster II | 28 | 44 |
9
|
Шпортфройнде Зиген | 29 | 43 |
10
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 29 | 40 |
11
|
TuS Ennepetal | 29 | 34 |
12
|
Вестфалия Рюнерн | 29 | 32 |
13
|
Ваттеншайд 09 | 29 | 30 |
14
|
Айнтрахт Райне | 29 | 29 |
15
|
TuS Boevinghausen | 29 | 26 |
16
|
Victoria Clarholz | 29 | 25 |
17
|
TSG Sprockhoevel | 29 | 22 |
18
|
FC Bruenninghausen | 28 | 22 |
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эмден | 27 | 68 |
2
|
Хильдесхайм | 28 | 52 |
3
|
Берсенбрюк | 28 | 51 |
4
|
Атлас Д | 28 | 50 |
5
|
Эгесторф-Лангредер | 28 | 50 |
6
|
Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург | 29 | 46 |
7
|
SSV Vorsfelde | 28 | 46 |
8
|
Реден | 27 | 43 |
9
|
Heeslinger SC | 27 | 40 |
10
|
Вфл Ольденбург | 29 | 39 |
11
|
Meppen II | 29 | 39 |
12
|
Schoeningen | 28 | 33 |
13
|
Арминия Ганновер | 27 | 27 |
14
|
Rotenburger SV | 26 | 26 |
15
|
MTV Eintracht Celle | 26 | 25 |
16
|
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен | 28 | 24 |
17
|
BW Bornreihe | 27 | 20 |
18
|
STK Eilvese | 28 | 15 |
Оберлига Средний Рейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel | 25 | 56 |
2
|
Боннер | 25 | 49 |
3
|
Фрехен | 24 | 48 |
4
|
Вишталь | 24 | 46 |
5
|
Бергиш Гладбах | 24 | 43 |
6
|
Фортуна Кёльн II | 24 | 34 |
7
|
Сигбургер | 24 | 33 |
8
|
Koenigsdorf | 24 | 32 |
9
|
Хеннеф | 25 | 29 |
10
|
Боруссия Фрайальденховен | 25 | 29 |
11
|
SpVg Porz 1919 | 24 | 28 |
12
|
Херт | 24 | 28 |
13
|
Union Schafhausen | 24 | 22 |
14
|
Bonn-Endenich 08 | 24 | 16 |
15
|
Germania Teveren | 24 | 15 |
Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Todesfelde | 26 | 66 |
2
|
Айхеде | 26 | 57 |
3
|
Унион Ноймюнстер | 25 | 50 |
4
|
Фленсбург | 25 | 47 |
5
|
Eckernfoerder SV | 25 | 42 |
6
|
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 25 | 41 |
7
|
Хейдер | 25 | 39 |
8
|
Oldenburger SV | 26 | 30 |
9
|
Neumuenster | 26 | 29 |
10
|
Luebeck II | 26 | 27 |
11
|
FC Dornbreite Luebeck | 26 | 26 |
12
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 25 | 26 |
13
|
Nordmark Satrup | 24 | 25 |
14
|
Интер Туркспор Киль | 26 | 23 |
15
|
TSV Bordesholm | 26 | 21 |
16
|
Вейхе II | 26 | 16 |
Оберлига Нижний Рейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 27 | 60 |
2
|
SpVg Schonnebeck | 26 | 48 |
3
|
Ratinger SV | 26 | 47 |
4
|
Юрдинген 05 | 26 | 46 |
5
|
Хильден | 27 | 45 |
6
|
SW Essen | 25 | 38 |
7
|
SV Sonsbeck | 28 | 38 |
8
|
Хомберг | 26 | 37 |
9
|
FC Buederich | 25 | 36 |
10
|
Унион Неттетал | 27 | 33 |
11
|
ТВД Вельберт | 26 | 32 |
12
|
SC St. Toenis | 26 | 30 |
13
|
Muelheimer FC 97 | 26 | 29 |
14
|
Adler Union Frintrop | 27 | 28 |
15
|
FC Kleve | 27 | 27 |
16
|
SF Hamborn 07 | 26 | 26 |
17
|
Мирбуш | 27 | 24 |
NOFV-Оберлига Север
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Целендорф | 22 | 57 |
2
|
Лихтенберг | 23 | 55 |
3
|
Sparta Lichtenberg | 23 | 44 |
4
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 22 | 36 |
5
|
Тасмания Берлин | 22 | 35 |
6
|
Маккаби Берлин | 22 | 33 |
7
|
Теннис-Боруссия | 22 | 33 |
8
|
Анкер Висмар | 23 | 31 |
9
|
Нойстрелиц | 22 | 31 |
10
|
Оптик Ратенов | 22 | 28 |
11
|
Staaken | 22 | 25 |
12
|
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 23 | 24 |
13
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin | 22 | 23 |
14
|
Ростокер | 23 | 14 |
15
|
Фюрстенвальде | 23 | 8 |
NOFV-Оберлига Юг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Плауэн | 24 | 59 |
2
|
Бишофсвердаэр | 24 | 58 |
3
|
Хальберштадт | 24 | 47 |
4
|
Magdeburg II | 24 | 45 |
5
|
VfB Krieschow | 24 | 39 |
6
|
Ауэрбах | 23 | 39 |
7
|
Union Sandersdorf | 24 | 36 |
8
|
SC Freital | 24 | 33 |
9
|
Людвигсфельде | 24 | 30 |
10
|
Вернигеродер | 24 | 28 |
11
|
Будисса Баутцен | 24 | 27 |
12
|
VfL Halle 96 | 24 | 24 |
13
|
Гримма | 24 | 22 |
14
|
Einheit Rudolstadt | 24 | 19 |
15
|
Motor Marienberg | 23 | 18 |
16
|
SV 09 Arnstadt | 24 | 15 |
Бавария - Север
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ханкофен-Хайлинг | 32 | 61 |
2
|
СК Эльтерсдорф | 31 | 58 |
3
|
Айхштет | 32 | 58 |
4
|
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 31 | 53 |
5
|
Ингольштадт II | 31 | 51 |
6
|
TSV Abtswind | 31 | 50 |
7
|
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 31 | 49 |
8
|
ASV Neumarkt | 31 | 48 |
9
|
ASV Cham | 31 | 47 |
10
|
Ян Регенсбург II | 32 | 46 |
11
|
Гебенбах | 32 | 45 |
12
|
ATSV Erlangen | 31 | 45 |
13
|
DJK Ammerthal | 31 | 44 |
14
|
TSV Kornburg | 31 | 40 |
15
|
FC Coburg | 31 | 39 |
16
|
Фортуна Регенсбург | 31 | 36 |
17
|
Wuerzburger | 32 | 24 |
18
|
Донауштауф | 31 | 22 |
19
|
Feucht | 31 | 16 |
Бавария - Юг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 30 | 61 |
2
|
SV Erlbach | 30 | 60 |
3
|
Хаймштеттен | 30 | 59 |
4
|
TSV Landsberg | 30 | 57 |
5
|
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen | 30 | 54 |
6
|
Дайзенхофен | 30 | 53 |
7
|
Мюнхен 1860 II | 30 | 48 |
8
|
Коттерн | 30 | 43 |
9
|
SV Kirchanschoering | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Пипинсрид | 29 | 39 |
11
|
FC Sonthofen | 29 | 39 |
12
|
Рейн Лех | 29 | 37 |
13
|
Исманинг | 30 | 36 |
14
|
TSV Dachau | 30 | 34 |
15
|
Гундельфинген | 30 | 31 |
16
|
Tuerkspor Augsburg | 30 | 29 |
17
|
Гархинг | 30 | 18 |
18
|
Kirchheimer SC | 29 | 13 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Майк Лукович | 0 | 26 |
2 | Joel Victor Imasuen | 0 | 22 |
3 | P. Kuhn | 0 | 14 |
4 | D. Kucuk | 0 | 13 |
5 | M. Dorgeloh | 0 | 13 |
6 | L. Stein | 0 | 13 |
7 | J. Kersten | 0 | 12 |
8 | Daniel Kasper | 0 | 12 |
9 | Finn Louis Kiszka | 0 | 12 |
10 | T. Klowat | 0 | 11 |