Достижения ФК Вестфалия Рюнерн
Нет достижений
Оберлига гамбург
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Альтона 93 | 27 | 66 |
2
|
Дассендорф | 27 | 62 |
3
|
HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 53 |
4
|
ETSV Hamburg | 28 | 52 |
5
|
Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 49 |
6
|
TSV Sasel | 28 | 42 |
7
|
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 27 | 41 |
8
|
Harksheide | 28 | 41 |
9
|
Виктория Гамбург | 28 | 40 |
10
|
TSV Buchholz | 26 | 36 |
11
|
FC Suederelbe | 27 | 35 |
12
|
TSV Concordia | 28 | 34 |
13
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 27 | 33 |
14
|
FC Alsterbrueder | 27 | 31 |
15
|
SV Rugenbergen | 28 | 22 |
16
|
Union Tornesch | 28 | 20 |
17
|
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 27 | 19 |
18
|
Dueneberger SV | 27 | 16 |
Оберлига баден-вюртемберг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах | 23 | 49 |
2
|
Филлинген | 23 | 47 |
3
|
Goeppinger SV | 24 | 46 |
4
|
Пфорцхайм | 24 | 44 |
5
|
Неттинген | 25 | 38 |
6
|
Холленбах | 24 | 38 |
7
|
FC Normannia Gmuend | 24 | 37 |
8
|
TSV Essingen | 24 | 35 |
9
|
Мангейм | 24 | 32 |
10
|
TSG Backnang | 24 | 32 |
11
|
ATSV Mutschelbach | 25 | 32 |
12
|
СВ Оберахерн | 24 | 30 |
13
|
Равенсбург | 24 | 30 |
14
|
Ройтлинген | 24 | 27 |
15
|
FC Denzlingen | 24 | 25 |
16
|
Биссинген | 24 | 25 |
17
|
FC Holzhausen | 24 | 21 |
18
|
Offenburger FV | 24 | 10 |
Оберлига Эссен
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Баунаталь | 25 | 52 |
2
|
Гиссен | 24 | 49 |
3
|
Тюрк Гугу Фрайбург | 24 | 49 |
4
|
Бавария Альценау | 25 | 48 |
5
|
Ханауэр 1960 | 24 | 43 |
6
|
Ханфелдер | 24 | 42 |
7
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim | 25 | 42 |
8
|
FSV Fernwald | 24 | 34 |
9
|
RW Walldorf | 24 | 31 |
10
|
SC Waldgirmes | 24 | 31 |
11
|
Штадталлендорф | 25 | 30 |
12
|
Adler Weidenhausen | 23 | 29 |
13
|
VfB Marburg | 24 | 28 |
14
|
Ханау 93 | 24 | 24 |
15
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim | 25 | 22 |
16
|
FC 1906 Erlensee | 25 | 22 |
17
|
SV Steinbach 1920 | 24 | 18 |
18
|
TUS Dietkirchen | 25 | 16 |
Оберлига Бремен
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Вердер II | 22 | 66 |
2
|
Хемелинген | 23 | 58 |
3
|
Бремерхафен | 23 | 51 |
4
|
Аумунд-Вегезак | 23 | 37 |
5
|
Обернойланд | 22 | 36 |
6
|
Блументалер | 23 | 33 |
7
|
Гестемюнде | 23 | 31 |
8
|
Ватан Спорт | 22 | 29 |
9
|
TuRa Bremen | 22 | 26 |
10
|
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 23 | 25 |
11
|
БТС Нойштадт | 22 | 24 |
12
|
Унион 60 | 23 | 24 |
13
|
TS Woltmershausen | 23 | 23 |
14
|
Бринкумер | 22 | 21 |
15
|
Леер | 23 | 19 |
16
|
Комет Арстен | 23 | 19 |
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Айнтрахт Трир | 28 | 76 |
2
|
Ворматия Вормс | 29 | 56 |
3
|
Гонзенхайм | 28 | 55 |
4
|
Пирмазенс | 28 | 55 |
5
|
SV Auersmacher | 28 | 49 |
6
|
FV Diefflen | 28 | 46 |
7
|
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц | 28 | 45 |
8
|
Энгерс 07 | 28 | 42 |
9
|
Кайзерслаутерн II | 28 | 41 |
10
|
Карбах | 28 | 40 |
11
|
Морлаутерн | 28 | 38 |
12
|
Арминия Людвигсхафен | 29 | 38 |
13
|
FV Dudenhofen | 28 | 35 |
14
|
TuS Mechtersheim | 28 | 33 |
15
|
Валдальгесхейм | 28 | 31 |
16
|
Cosmos Koblenz | 28 | 29 |
17
|
VfR Baumholder | 29 | 25 |
18
|
Пфеддерсхайм | 28 | 24 |
19
|
SpVgg Quierschied | 29 | 22 |
20
|
FC Bitburg | 28 | 14 |
Оберлига Вестфален
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лотте | 24 | 51 |
2
|
ASC Dortmund | 25 | 51 |
3
|
Tuerkspor Dortmund | 25 | 50 |
4
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 25 | 47 |
5
|
Гиевенбек | 25 | 45 |
6
|
SV Schermbeck 2020 | 25 | 45 |
7
|
Preussen Muenster II | 24 | 39 |
8
|
Шпортфройнде Зиген | 25 | 34 |
9
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 25 | 34 |
10
|
SpVgg Vreden | 24 | 34 |
11
|
TuS Ennepetal | 25 | 32 |
12
|
Вестфалия Рюнерн | 24 | 28 |
13
|
Айнтрахт Райне | 25 | 26 |
14
|
TuS Boevinghausen | 25 | 26 |
15
|
Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 21 |
16
|
Ваттеншайд 09 | 23 | 20 |
17
|
TSG Sprockhoevel | 24 | 17 |
18
|
FC Bruenninghausen | 24 | 16 |
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эмден | 22 | 53 |
2
|
Берсенбрюк | 25 | 47 |
3
|
Атлас Д | 25 | 47 |
4
|
Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург | 26 | 45 |
5
|
Эгесторф-Лангредер | 24 | 44 |
6
|
Хильдесхайм | 24 | 43 |
7
|
SSV Vorsfelde | 24 | 42 |
8
|
Meppen II | 26 | 36 |
9
|
Реден | 22 | 35 |
10
|
Heeslinger SC | 22 | 31 |
11
|
Вфл Ольденбург | 25 | 30 |
12
|
Schoeningen | 24 | 29 |
13
|
Rotenburger SV | 21 | 22 |
14
|
MTV Eintracht Celle | 23 | 22 |
15
|
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен | 23 | 18 |
16
|
BW Bornreihe | 22 | 17 |
17
|
Арминия Ганновер | 22 | 16 |
18
|
STK Eilvese | 24 | 12 |
Оберлига Средний Рейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel | 22 | 47 |
2
|
Боннер | 22 | 42 |
3
|
Фрехен | 20 | 41 |
4
|
Вишталь | 20 | 37 |
5
|
Бергиш Гладбах | 21 | 37 |
6
|
Фортуна Кёльн II | 21 | 31 |
7
|
Хеннеф | 22 | 29 |
8
|
Сигбургер | 21 | 29 |
9
|
Koenigsdorf | 21 | 29 |
10
|
Боруссия Фрайальденховен | 22 | 25 |
11
|
Херт | 20 | 21 |
12
|
SpVg Porz 1919 | 21 | 19 |
13
|
Union Schafhausen | 19 | 16 |
14
|
Germania Teveren | 19 | 15 |
15
|
Bonn-Endenich 08 | 21 | 15 |
Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Todesfelde | 19 | 47 |
2
|
Унион Ноймюнстер | 21 | 47 |
3
|
Фленсбург | 20 | 45 |
4
|
Айхеде | 21 | 44 |
5
|
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 19 | 31 |
6
|
Eckernfoerder SV | 21 | 30 |
7
|
Хейдер | 20 | 29 |
8
|
Nordmark Satrup | 20 | 25 |
9
|
Oldenburger SV | 22 | 24 |
10
|
Интер Туркспор Киль | 23 | 23 |
11
|
Neumuenster | 21 | 22 |
12
|
Luebeck II | 23 | 22 |
13
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 18 | 21 |
14
|
FC Dornbreite Luebeck | 21 | 21 |
15
|
TSV Bordesholm | 23 | 17 |
16
|
Вейхе II | 22 | 15 |
Оберлига Нижний Рейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 24 | 54 |
2
|
Ratinger SV | 23 | 44 |
3
|
SpVg Schonnebeck | 23 | 43 |
4
|
Юрдинген 05 | 23 | 40 |
5
|
SW Essen | 23 | 38 |
6
|
Хильден | 24 | 36 |
7
|
SV Sonsbeck | 24 | 34 |
8
|
Унион Неттетал | 24 | 33 |
9
|
FC Buederich | 23 | 32 |
10
|
ТВД Вельберт | 24 | 31 |
11
|
Хомберг | 23 | 28 |
12
|
SC St. Toenis | 23 | 27 |
13
|
FC Kleve | 24 | 27 |
14
|
Muelheimer FC 97 | 24 | 25 |
15
|
Adler Union Frintrop | 24 | 24 |
16
|
SF Hamborn 07 | 23 | 22 |
17
|
Мирбуш | 24 | 18 |
NOFV-Оберлига Север
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лихтенберг | 20 | 49 |
2
|
Целендорф | 19 | 48 |
3
|
Sparta Lichtenberg | 20 | 38 |
4
|
Теннис-Боруссия | 19 | 33 |
5
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 19 | 32 |
6
|
Тасмания Берлин | 20 | 31 |
7
|
Маккаби Берлин | 19 | 30 |
8
|
Нойстрелиц | 19 | 28 |
9
|
Анкер Висмар | 20 | 24 |
10
|
Оптик Ратенов | 20 | 22 |
11
|
Staaken | 19 | 22 |
12
|
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 20 | 20 |
13
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin | 20 | 17 |
14
|
Ростокер | 20 | 14 |
15
|
Фюрстенвальде | 20 | 8 |
NOFV-Оберлига Юг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Бишофсвердаэр | 21 | 51 |
2
|
Плауэн | 20 | 49 |
3
|
Хальберштадт | 20 | 43 |
4
|
Magdeburg II | 20 | 42 |
5
|
VfB Krieschow | 21 | 36 |
6
|
Union Sandersdorf | 21 | 33 |
7
|
Ауэрбах | 20 | 30 |
8
|
Людвигсфельде | 21 | 28 |
9
|
SC Freital | 21 | 26 |
10
|
Вернигеродер | 21 | 25 |
11
|
Будисса Баутцен | 21 | 23 |
12
|
Einheit Rudolstadt | 21 | 19 |
13
|
Motor Marienberg | 21 | 17 |
14
|
VfL Halle 96 | 19 | 16 |
15
|
Гримма | 19 | 14 |
16
|
SV 09 Arnstadt | 21 | 12 |
Бавария - Север
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ханкофен-Хайлинг | 27 | 52 |
2
|
Айхштет | 27 | 52 |
3
|
СК Эльтерсдорф | 26 | 48 |
4
|
Ингольштадт II | 27 | 44 |
5
|
ASV Cham | 28 | 43 |
6
|
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 28 | 43 |
7
|
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 25 | 42 |
8
|
TSV Abtswind | 27 | 40 |
9
|
ATSV Erlangen | 26 | 39 |
10
|
FC Coburg | 27 | 38 |
11
|
Гебенбах | 27 | 38 |
12
|
TSV Kornburg | 26 | 37 |
13
|
ASV Neumarkt | 26 | 37 |
14
|
DJK Ammerthal | 26 | 37 |
15
|
Ян Регенсбург II | 28 | 36 |
16
|
Фортуна Регенсбург | 26 | 29 |
17
|
Wuerzburger | 28 | 21 |
18
|
Донауштауф | 26 | 19 |
19
|
Feucht | 27 | 16 |
Бавария - Юг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 26 | 53 |
2
|
TSV Landsberg | 26 | 53 |
3
|
SV Erlbach | 26 | 52 |
4
|
Хаймштеттен | 27 | 50 |
5
|
Дайзенхофен | 26 | 48 |
6
|
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen | 26 | 46 |
7
|
Мюнхен 1860 II | 26 | 43 |
8
|
Коттерн | 26 | 40 |
9
|
Пипинсрид | 24 | 38 |
10
|
Рейн Лех | 26 | 36 |
11
|
SV Kirchanschoering | 26 | 31 |
12
|
TSV Dachau | 26 | 30 |
13
|
FC Sonthofen | 25 | 29 |
14
|
Исманинг | 27 | 29 |
15
|
Гундельфинген | 26 | 28 |
16
|
Tuerkspor Augsburg | 26 | 25 |
17
|
Гархинг | 26 | 15 |
18
|
Kirchheimer SC | 27 | 13 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Майк Лукович | 0 | 22 |
2 | J. Imasuen | 0 | 19 |
3 | P. Kuhn | 0 | 13 |
4 | Daniel Kasper | 0 | 12 |
5 | D. Kucuk | 0 | 12 |
6 | L. Stein | 0 | 12 |
7 | T. Klowat | 0 | 11 |
8 | J. Kersten | 0 | 10 |
9 | P. Schonewolf | 0 | 10 |
10 | C. Helmdach | 0 | 10 |