Достижения ФК Тальерес Эскалада
Нет достижений
Клаусура
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Акасусо | 0 | 0 |
2
|
Аргентино Де Мерло | 0 | 0 |
3
|
Архентино де Кильмес | 0 | 0 |
4
|
Вилла Сан Карлос | 0 | 0 |
5
|
Вилья Дальмине | 0 | 0 |
6
|
Депортиво Арменио | 0 | 0 |
7
|
Депортиво Лаферрере | 0 | 0 |
8
|
Депортиво Мерло | 0 | 0 |
9
|
Док Суд | 0 | 0 |
10
|
Кануэлас | 0 | 0 |
11
|
Колехиалес | 0 | 0 |
12
|
Комуникасьонес | 0 | 0 |
13
|
Линиерс | 0 | 0 |
14
|
Лос-Андес | 0 | 0 |
15
|
Сакачиспас | 0 | 0 |
16
|
Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 0 | 0 |
17
|
Спортиво Итальяно | 0 | 0 |
18
|
УАИ Уркиса | 0 | 0 |
19
|
Феникс | 0 | 0 |
20
|
Феррокаррил Мидланд | 0 | 0 |
21
|
Фландрия | 0 | 0 |
22
|
Экскурсионистас | 0 | 0 |
Апертура
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Архентино де Кильмес | 12 | 25 |
2
|
Лос-Андес | 12 | 24 |
3
|
Колехиалес | 13 | 22 |
4
|
Экскурсионистас | 13 | 22 |
5
|
Кануэлас | 13 | 21 |
6
|
Депортиво Арменио | 13 | 20 |
7
|
Док Суд | 13 | 20 |
8
|
Фландрия | 13 | 19 |
9
|
Акасусо | 13 | 19 |
10
|
Феррокаррил Мидланд | 13 | 18 |
11
|
Феникс | 13 | 17 |
12
|
Депортиво Мерло | 13 | 17 |
13
|
Депортиво Лаферрере | 13 | 16 |
14
|
Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 13 | 16 |
15
|
Комуникасьонес | 12 | 15 |
16
|
УАИ Уркиса | 13 | 14 |
17
|
Спортиво Итальяно | 13 | 14 |
18
|
Сакачиспас | 13 | 14 |
19
|
Линиерс | 13 | 12 |
20
|
Аргентино Де Мерло | 13 | 11 |
21
|
Вилла Сан Карлос | 12 | 9 |
22
|
Вилья Дальмине | 13 | 9 |
Торнео Федераль А
Группа A | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germinal | 5 | 11 |
2
|
Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 5 | 10 |
3
|
Вилла Митре | 5 | 9 |
4
|
Киркуло Депортиво | 5 | 9 |
5
|
Кимберли | 5 | 8 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 5 | 7 |
7
|
Deportivo Rincón | 5 | 5 |
8
|
Sansinena BB | 5 | 4 |
9
|
Club Cipolletti | 5 | 4 |
10
|
Сантамарина | 5 | 2 |
Группа B | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Сьюдад-Боливар | 5 | 13 |
2
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 8 |
3
|
Сан-Мартин Мендоса | 5 | 8 |
4
|
Хуракан Лас Херас | 5 | 8 |
5
|
Gutierrez SC | 5 | 7 |
6
|
Argentino Monte Maiz | 5 | 6 |
7
|
Спортиво Эстудиантес | 5 | 6 |
8
|
Sportivo Atenas | 5 | 5 |
9
|
ФКО Генерал Пико | 5 | 4 |
10
|
CASD Camioneros | 5 | 3 |
Группа C | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 4 | 10 |
2
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 4 | 9 |
3
|
Спортиво Бельграно | 5 | 9 |
4
|
El Linqueno | 5 | 8 |
5
|
Дуглас Хейг | 5 | 6 |
6
|
Спортиво Лас Парехас | 4 | 4 |
7
|
Рафаэль 9 июля | 4 | 4 |
8
|
Дефенсорес де Пронунсиамиенто | 5 | 4 |
9
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 4 | 1 |
Группа D | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 5 | 12 |
2
|
Централ Норте | 4 | 10 |
3
|
Сан Мартин де Формоса | 5 | 9 |
4
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 5 |
5
|
Крусеро дель Норте | 5 | 5 |
6
|
Хувентуд Антониана | 4 | 5 |
7
|
Sol de America Formosa | 5 | 4 |
8
|
Union de Sunchales | 4 | 3 |
9
|
Бока Юнидос | 4 | 2 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri Iribe | 0 | 6 |
2 | Николас Толоза | 0 | 5 |
3 | Диего Агирре | 0 | 5 |
4 | Leonel Barrios | 0 | 5 |
5 | Cristian Cuenca | 0 | 4 |
6 | Maximiliano Tunessi | 0 | 4 |
7 | Ulises Rodrigo Ojeda | 0 | 4 |
8 | Октавио Падовани | 0 | 4 |
9 | N. Fernandez | 0 | 4 |
10 | Matías Fernández | 0 | 3 |