Достижения ФК Шантийи
Нет достижений
Группа А
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Истр | 20 | 39 |
2
|
Монпелье II | 20 | 36 |
3
|
Corte | 20 | 32 |
4
|
Марсель В | 21 | 32 |
5
|
Агд | 20 | 30 |
6
|
Fos | 20 | 30 |
7
|
Ardziv Marseille | 21 | 28 |
8
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire | 20 | 25 |
9
|
Stade Beaucairois | 20 | 25 |
10
|
Lucciana | 20 | 24 |
11
|
ЮС Кань | 21 | 23 |
12
|
Канне Рошвилль | 20 | 19 |
13
|
St Clement Montferrier | 21 | 14 |
Группа d
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Нант В | 23 | 48 |
2
|
Фонтенай Венди Фут | 22 | 42 |
3
|
Ле Поире-сур-Вие | 22 | 42 |
4
|
Верту | 22 | 38 |
5
|
Фильбер де Гран Лье | 23 | 35 |
6
|
Laval II | 22 | 34 |
7
|
Шалан | 22 | 32 |
8
|
Sable | 22 | 29 |
9
|
Шатеньере | 22 | 28 |
10
|
Сент-Назер | 22 | 22 |
11
|
Шоре | 22 | 21 |
12
|
Les Sables | 22 | 20 |
13
|
Ньор II | 22 | 19 |
14
|
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier | 22 | 11 |
Группа e
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Коломбан Локмин | 22 | 42 |
2
|
Витр | 22 | 42 |
3
|
TA Rennes | 22 | 39 |
4
|
Ренн B | 23 | 39 |
5
|
Saint-Pierre Milizac | 22 | 38 |
6
|
Понтиви | 22 | 34 |
7
|
Плабеннек | 22 | 32 |
8
|
Ergué-Gaberic | 22 | 29 |
9
|
Ванн | 22 | 29 |
10
|
Драпу де Фужер | 22 | 27 |
11
|
Lannion | 22 | 27 |
12
|
Stade Briochin II | 23 | 22 |
13
|
Stade Pontivy | 22 | 16 |
14
|
Серкль Берт | 22 | 14 |
Группа f
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villers Houlgate | 22 | 45 |
2
|
Chatou | 22 | 41 |
3
|
Аленкон | 22 | 40 |
4
|
Сен-Ло Манш | 22 | 35 |
5
|
Caen PTT | 22 | 34 |
6
|
Дивес | 22 | 32 |
7
|
Дьепп | 22 | 31 |
8
|
Кан II | 22 | 29 |
9
|
Flers | 22 | 28 |
10
|
Гавр В | 22 | 25 |
11
|
Уассель | 22 | 23 |
12
|
Канне | 22 | 23 |
13
|
Les Mureaux | 22 | 21 |
14
|
Quevilly II | 22 | 19 |
Группа g
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Шантийи | 22 | 42 |
2
|
Ланс В | 22 | 39 |
3
|
Лилль В | 22 | 37 |
4
|
Пей Де Кассель | 22 | 35 |
5
|
ИС Круа | 22 | 34 |
6
|
Вими | 22 | 34 |
7
|
Энтенте ССГ | 22 | 32 |
8
|
Ле-Пюи-ду-Веле | 22 | 30 |
9
|
Сент-Уан-Л'Омон | 22 | 29 |
10
|
ЖА Дранси | 22 | 29 |
11
|
Марк-ан-Барёль | 22 | 27 |
12
|
Валансьен II | 22 | 21 |
13
|
Сент-Аманд | 22 | 18 |
14
|
Компьень | 22 | 17 |
Группа h
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Монтичелло | 22 | 46 |
2
|
Сент-Женевьев | 22 | 45 |
3
|
Сент-Мор Луситанс | 22 | 38 |
4
|
Bretigny Foot | 22 | 37 |
5
|
Линас-Монте | 22 | 35 |
6
|
Иври | 22 | 31 |
7
|
Ajaccio II | 22 | 29 |
8
|
Orléans II | 22 | 24 |
9
|
Saran Municipal | 22 | 23 |
10
|
Neuilly sur Marne | 22 | 23 |
11
|
Bastia II | 22 | 23 |
12
|
Montrouge | 22 | 19 |
13
|
Витри | 22 | 17 |
14
|
Mainvilliers | 22 | 17 |
Группа j
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Румилли | 22 | 50 |
2
|
Понталье | 22 | 38 |
3
|
Юра Долуа Фут | 22 | 35 |
4
|
Изер | 22 | 35 |
5
|
Sochaux II | 22 | 34 |
6
|
Dijon II | 22 | 33 |
7
|
Union Cosnoise | 22 | 31 |
8
|
Безансон Футбол | 22 | 29 |
9
|
ASPTT Dijon | 22 | 27 |
10
|
Геньон | 22 | 25 |
11
|
Весул | 22 | 25 |
12
|
Луан-Кюизо | 22 | 24 |
13
|
Селонже | 22 | 20 |
14
|
La Chapelle Montgermont | 22 | 14 |
Группа k
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лион Дюшер | 22 | 46 |
2
|
Сен-Прист | 22 | 46 |
3
|
Шамбери | 22 | 40 |
4
|
Сент-Этьен В | 22 | 37 |
5
|
Лион В | 22 | 32 |
6
|
Лимонес | 22 | 32 |
7
|
Clermont II | 22 | 30 |
8
|
Хаутс Лион | 22 | 29 |
9
|
Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 22 | 28 |
10
|
Ферс | 22 | 27 |
11
|
Chassieu Decines | 22 | 23 |
12
|
Олимпик Валанс | 22 | 21 |
13
|
Айн Суд | 22 | 18 |
14
|
Волькс-ан-Велин | 22 | 15 |
Группа i
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Тионвиль Лузитанос | 22 | 47 |
2
|
Troyes II | 22 | 41 |
3
|
Реймс В | 22 | 36 |
4
|
ЭСТ | 22 | 35 |
5
|
Нанси II | 22 | 32 |
6
|
Страсбург Кенигсгоффен | 22 | 30 |
7
|
Реймс Сент-Анне | 22 | 30 |
8
|
Сарр-Юнион | 22 | 30 |
9
|
Метц II | 22 | 29 |
10
|
При-Ле-Мезьер | 21 | 28 |
11
|
Бельфор | 21 | 27 |
12
|
Раон-л'Етап | 22 | 25 |
13
|
Strasbourg II | 22 | 21 |
14
|
Métropole Troyenne | 22 | 12 |
Группа B
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Женет | 22 | 48 |
2
|
Castanet | 22 | 42 |
3
|
Бланьяк | 22 | 42 |
4
|
Коломьерс | 22 | 37 |
5
|
Pau II | 22 | 33 |
6
|
Lege-Cap-Ferret | 22 | 31 |
7
|
Bayonne | 22 | 29 |
8
|
Стад Борделе | 22 | 28 |
9
|
Alberes Argeles | 22 | 27 |
10
|
Onet-le-Chateau | 22 | 27 |
11
|
Кане-ан-Руссийон | 22 | 27 |
12
|
Бордо В | 22 | 24 |
13
|
Saint-Paul Sport | 22 | 14 |
14
|
Saint-Estève Perpignan | 22 | 9 |
Группа C
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Montlouis | 22 | 54 |
2
|
Poitiers | 22 | 50 |
3
|
Тур | 22 | 42 |
4
|
Вест Туранджо | 22 | 37 |
5
|
Шательро | 22 | 34 |
6
|
Bourges Moulon | 22 | 34 |
7
|
Panazol | 22 | 32 |
8
|
Vierzon FC | 22 | 30 |
9
|
Chateauroux II | 22 | 29 |
10
|
Vineuil | 22 | 23 |
11
|
Шовиньи | 22 | 23 |
12
|
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 22 | 23 |
13
|
Бурж Фут 18 II | 22 | 14 |
14
|
Chambray | 22 | 10 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Kanoute | 1 | 2 |
2 | I. Boudinar | 1 | 2 |
3 | W. Nzenapou | 1 | 1 |
4 | Макан Макалу | 1 | 1 |
5 | Clément Grégoire | 1 | 1 |
6 | Aguihire Seri | 1 | 1 |
7 | Оливье Дьеду | 1 | 1 |
8 | Naly Rasamoel | 1 | 1 |
9 | Mouhamed Pouye | 1 | 1 |
10 | Dieng Khadim | 1 | 1 |