Достижения ФК Реал Авила
Нет достижений
Группа 1
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Бергантиньос | 26 | 57 |
2
|
Celta de Vigo III | 26 | 52 |
3
|
Ароса | 26 | 43 |
4
|
Atlético Arteixo | 26 | 42 |
5
|
Алондрас | 26 | 40 |
6
|
Силва | 26 | 38 |
7
|
УД Оуренсе | 26 | 38 |
8
|
Sarriana | 26 | 38 |
9
|
Сомосас | 26 | 34 |
10
|
Эстраденсе | 26 | 33 |
11
|
Рапидо де Бузас | 26 | 32 |
12
|
Полворин | 26 | 32 |
13
|
Барбадас | 26 | 31 |
14
|
Виверо | 26 | 30 |
15
|
Paiosaco | 26 | 30 |
16
|
Бетансос КФ | 26 | 27 |
17
|
Pontevedra II | 26 | 20 |
18
|
Арсуа | 26 | 8 |
Группа 2
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Льанера | 26 | 65 |
2
|
Спортинг Хихон Б | 26 | 59 |
3
|
Сеарес | 27 | 51 |
4
|
Леалтад | 27 | 49 |
5
|
Л'Энтрегу | 27 | 49 |
6
|
Правиано | 26 | 41 |
7
|
Туилья | 27 | 40 |
8
|
Colunga | 27 | 37 |
9
|
Уррака КФ | 27 | 36 |
10
|
Саудаль Депортиво | 27 | 34 |
11
|
Лененсе | 26 | 33 |
12
|
Avilés Stadium | 26 | 27 |
13
|
Реал Титанико | 27 | 27 |
14
|
Llanes | 27 | 24 |
15
|
Luarca | 27 | 24 |
16
|
Кондаль | 26 | 23 |
17
|
Хихон Индастриал | 26 | 21 |
18
|
Barcia | 26 | 9 |
Группа 3
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эскобедо | 26 | 58 |
2
|
Ларедо | 26 | 47 |
3
|
Torina | 26 | 47 |
4
|
Atletico Albericia | 27 | 45 |
5
|
Bezana | 27 | 44 |
6
|
Кастро | 27 | 41 |
7
|
Colindres | 27 | 39 |
8
|
Вименор | 26 | 38 |
9
|
Гуарнизо | 26 | 37 |
10
|
Тропесон | 26 | 36 |
11
|
Siete Villas | 27 | 32 |
12
|
Ревилья | 26 | 31 |
13
|
Naval | 26 | 31 |
14
|
Samano | 27 | 30 |
15
|
Atlético Mineros | 26 | 28 |
16
|
Cartes | 27 | 27 |
17
|
Соларес | 27 | 27 |
18
|
Веларде | 26 | 18 |
Группа 5
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Олот | 27 | 63 |
2
|
Оспиталет | 27 | 51 |
3
|
Vilassar de Mar | 27 | 49 |
4
|
Badalona II | 26 | 40 |
5
|
Прат | 27 | 39 |
6
|
Переклада | 27 | 37 |
7
|
Reddis | 27 | 37 |
8
|
Tona | 26 | 36 |
9
|
Л'Эскала | 26 | 36 |
10
|
КФ Монтаньеса | 26 | 34 |
11
|
Побла Мафумет | 25 | 32 |
12
|
Жирона II | 26 | 32 |
13
|
Грама | 27 | 31 |
14
|
Мольерусса | 26 | 31 |
15
|
Атлетико Сан-Кристобали | 26 | 30 |
16
|
Rapitenca | 26 | 29 |
17
|
Вилафранка | 27 | 28 |
18
|
Кастельдефельс | 27 | 26 |
Группа 4
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ауррера де Витория | 27 | 68 |
2
|
Беасайн | 27 | 54 |
3
|
Португалете | 27 | 51 |
4
|
Баскония | 27 | 48 |
5
|
Лагун Онак | 27 | 46 |
6
|
Деусто | 27 | 43 |
7
|
Дуранго | 27 | 40 |
8
|
Сан Игнасио | 27 | 38 |
9
|
Лехона | 27 | 37 |
10
|
Урдулис | 27 | 37 |
11
|
Derio | 27 | 32 |
12
|
Padura | 27 | 32 |
13
|
Touring | 27 | 28 |
14
|
Deportivo Alavés III | 27 | 27 |
15
|
Анаитасуна | 27 | 27 |
16
|
Пассае | 27 | 23 |
17
|
Ауррера Ондарроа | 27 | 18 |
18
|
Añorga | 27 | 14 |
Группа 6
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эльче Илиситано | 27 | 69 |
2
|
Онтиньент 1931 | 26 | 55 |
3
|
Хове Эспаньол | 26 | 51 |
4
|
Ацнета | 26 | 45 |
5
|
Леванте Б | 26 | 36 |
6
|
Гандиа | 26 | 36 |
7
|
Кастеллоненсе | 27 | 35 |
8
|
Roda | 26 | 34 |
9
|
Вильярреал III | 27 | 33 |
10
|
Утьель | 26 | 33 |
11
|
Райо Ибенсе | 27 | 33 |
12
|
Castellon II | 27 | 32 |
13
|
Soneja | 26 | 32 |
14
|
Торрельяно Иллисе | 26 | 30 |
15
|
Патакона | 26 | 30 |
16
|
КДА | 26 | 30 |
17
|
Бурриана | 27 | 26 |
18
|
Силла | 26 | 16 |
Группа 7
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Мадрид C | 26 | 61 |
2
|
Мостолес | 26 | 54 |
3
|
Леганес II | 27 | 46 |
4
|
Галапагар | 27 | 41 |
5
|
Трес Кантос | 27 | 40 |
6
|
Лас Росас | 27 | 36 |
7
|
Торрехон | 27 | 35 |
8
|
РСД Алькала | 26 | 35 |
9
|
Парла | 27 | 35 |
10
|
Алькоркон II | 26 | 34 |
11
|
Москардо | 27 | 34 |
12
|
Алкобендас Спорт | 26 | 31 |
13
|
Villanueva del Pardillo | 27 | 30 |
14
|
Тривал Вальдерас | 27 | 30 |
15
|
Canillas | 27 | 29 |
16
|
Райо Вальекано II | 26 | 29 |
17
|
Collado Villalba | 27 | 27 |
18
|
Посуэло Аларкон | 27 | 22 |
Группа 8
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Авила | 26 | 59 |
2
|
Саламанка | 26 | 52 |
3
|
Атлетико Тордесильяс | 26 | 51 |
4
|
Культураль Леонеса II | 26 | 50 |
5
|
Кристо Атлетико | 26 | 45 |
6
|
Паленсия КФ | 26 | 42 |
7
|
Атлетико Асторга | 26 | 40 |
8
|
Санта Марта | 27 | 39 |
9
|
Бесерриль | 26 | 38 |
10
|
Бургос Промесас | 27 | 38 |
11
|
Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино | 27 | 35 |
12
|
Алмазан | 26 | 28 |
13
|
Вильяральбо | 27 | 25 |
14
|
Бембибре | 26 | 24 |
15
|
Колехиос Диоцесанос | 26 | 23 |
16
|
Мирандес II | 27 | 23 |
17
|
Laguna de Duero | 26 | 16 |
18
|
Понферрадина II | 27 | 13 |
Группа 9
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Хувентуд Торремолинос | 26 | 62 |
2
|
Реал Хаэн | 26 | 53 |
3
|
Торре дель Мар | 26 | 52 |
4
|
Альмерия Б | 26 | 48 |
5
|
Атлетико Малагуэно | 25 | 47 |
6
|
Мотрил | 26 | 43 |
7
|
Уэтор Вега | 26 | 42 |
8
|
Arenas Armilla | 26 | 38 |
9
|
Полидепортиво Альмерия | 27 | 34 |
10
|
Торреперохиль | 26 | 32 |
11
|
Атлетико Манча-Реаль | 26 | 31 |
12
|
Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | 26 | 27 |
13
|
Уэтор-Тахар | 27 | 26 |
14
|
ФК Малага Сити | 26 | 23 |
15
|
Маракена | 26 | 23 |
16
|
Эль Эхидо | 25 | 19 |
17
|
Ринкон | 26 | 18 |
18
|
Атлетико Мелилья | 26 | 7 |
Группа 10
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Херес | 26 | 56 |
2
|
Лусена | 26 | 55 |
3
|
Пособланко | 27 | 51 |
4
|
Херес Депортиво | 26 | 45 |
5
|
Ceuta II | 27 | 43 |
6
|
Утрера | 27 | 39 |
7
|
Пуэнте-Хениль | 27 | 39 |
8
|
Кордоба B | 26 | 36 |
9
|
Cartaya | 27 | 34 |
10
|
Герена | 26 | 33 |
11
|
Bollullos | 26 | 33 |
12
|
Ла Пальма | 27 | 32 |
13
|
Conil | 27 | 29 |
14
|
Атлетико Эспеленьо | 27 | 29 |
15
|
Севилья III | 27 | 27 |
16
|
Cabecense | 27 | 23 |
17
|
Кория КФ | 26 | 21 |
18
|
Ayamonte | 26 | 21 |
Группа 11
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ибица Питиусас | 27 | 68 |
2
|
Мальорка Б | 27 | 61 |
3
|
Побленсе | 27 | 61 |
4
|
Плайас Кальвия | 27 | 53 |
5
|
Манакор | 27 | 49 |
6
|
Констанция | 27 | 45 |
7
|
Сантаньи | 26 | 41 |
8
|
Льостенсе | 27 | 39 |
9
|
Алькудия | 27 | 38 |
10
|
Меркадаль | 27 | 38 |
11
|
Портмани | 27 | 34 |
12
|
Биниссалем | 27 | 32 |
13
|
Коллеренс | 27 | 31 |
14
|
Алайор | 26 | 23 |
15
|
Аренал | 27 | 23 |
16
|
Феланич | 26 | 18 |
17
|
Соллер | 27 | 13 |
18
|
Интер Манакор | 26 | 6 |
Группа 12
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Тенерифе II | 27 | 61 |
2
|
Union Sur Yaiza | 26 | 57 |
3
|
Лас-Пальмас Б | 25 | 55 |
4
|
Лансароте | 26 | 55 |
5
|
Панадерия Пулидо | 27 | 46 |
6
|
Санта Урсула | 27 | 39 |
7
|
Тамарацит | 26 | 36 |
8
|
Arucas | 26 | 35 |
9
|
Вилла Санта Брихида | 26 | 35 |
10
|
Марино | 26 | 33 |
11
|
Herbania | 26 | 30 |
12
|
Atletico Victoria | 27 | 27 |
13
|
Buzanada | 25 | 25 |
14
|
San Bartolomé | 25 | 24 |
15
|
Ибарра | 26 | 23 |
16
|
Гран Тарахаль | 25 | 20 |
17
|
Teror | 27 | 17 |
18
|
Ла Гуадра | 27 | 15 |
Группа 13
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Депортиво Минера | 27 | 67 |
2
|
Сьеса | 26 | 51 |
3
|
Мурсия Б | 26 | 47 |
4
|
УКАМ Мурсия II | 27 | 46 |
5
|
Юнион Молиненсе | 26 | 44 |
6
|
Каравака | 26 | 42 |
7
|
Лорка Депортива | 26 | 42 |
8
|
Пульпиленьо | 26 | 40 |
9
|
Расинг Мурсия | 26 | 37 |
10
|
Мулено | 26 | 33 |
11
|
Ел Палмар | 26 | 32 |
12
|
Алькантарилла | 26 | 30 |
13
|
Balsicas Atlético | 26 | 26 |
14
|
Сьюдад де Мурсия | 26 | 25 |
15
|
Плас Ультра | 26 | 25 |
16
|
Булленсе | 26 | 24 |
17
|
Алгар | 26 | 22 |
18
|
Montecasillas | 26 | 17 |
Группа 14
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Дон Бенито | 27 | 59 |
2
|
СД Кория | 27 | 57 |
3
|
КД Асуага | 28 | 46 |
4
|
Castuera | 28 | 43 |
5
|
Виллафранка | 28 | 43 |
6
|
Морало | 27 | 40 |
7
|
Каламонте | 28 | 40 |
8
|
Диоцесано | 28 | 39 |
9
|
Olivenza | 27 | 36 |
10
|
КФ Джараиз | 27 | 36 |
11
|
Арройо | 28 | 35 |
12
|
Atlético Pueblonuevo | 28 | 34 |
13
|
Трухильо | 28 | 31 |
14
|
Don Álvaro | 28 | 30 |
15
|
Херес Э | 27 | 29 |
16
|
Montehermoso | 27 | 27 |
17
|
RCP Valverdeno | 27 | 23 |
18
|
Fuente de Cantos | 28 | 21 |
Группа 15
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Subiza | 26 | 57 |
2
|
Ардой | 27 | 50 |
3
|
Cortes | 27 | 45 |
4
|
Huarte | 27 | 44 |
5
|
Кантолагуа | 27 | 44 |
6
|
Пенья Спорт | 27 | 43 |
7
|
Beti Onak | 27 | 41 |
8
|
Оберена | 27 | 39 |
9
|
Памплона | 27 | 36 |
10
|
Сирбонеро | 27 | 35 |
11
|
Beti Kozkor | 27 | 32 |
12
|
Бурладес | 27 | 31 |
13
|
Шантрея | 27 | 30 |
14
|
Bidezarra | 27 | 29 |
15
|
Lerinés | 27 | 28 |
16
|
Alesves | 27 | 27 |
17
|
Avance Ezcabarte | 26 | 25 |
18
|
Lagunak | 27 | 22 |
Группа 16
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
УД Логроньес II | 27 | 57 |
2
|
Альфаро | 26 | 56 |
3
|
Anguiano | 27 | 55 |
4
|
Вареа | 27 | 50 |
5
|
Calahorra II | 27 | 49 |
6
|
Ойонеса | 27 | 45 |
7
|
Casalarreina | 26 | 39 |
8
|
Ла Кальсада | 27 | 39 |
9
|
Расинг Риоха | 27 | 37 |
10
|
Арнедо | 27 | 35 |
11
|
Берсео | 27 | 34 |
12
|
River Ebro | 27 | 31 |
13
|
Peña Balsamaiso | 26 | 30 |
14
|
Vianes | 26 | 26 |
15
|
Харо | 27 | 24 |
16
|
Tedeon | 27 | 24 |
17
|
Альберите | 27 | 15 |
18
|
Комильяс | 27 | 15 |
Группа 17
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эхея | 26 | 52 |
2
|
Эбро | 26 | 51 |
3
|
Cuarte Industrial | 26 | 45 |
4
|
Касп | 26 | 45 |
5
|
КФ Эпила | 26 | 44 |
6
|
Almudevar | 26 | 40 |
7
|
Атлетико Монзон | 26 | 40 |
8
|
Уэска Б | 26 | 39 |
9
|
Каламоча | 26 | 39 |
10
|
Тамарите | 26 | 37 |
11
|
Фрага | 26 | 36 |
12
|
Утриллас | 27 | 35 |
13
|
Фуэнтес | 26 | 29 |
14
|
Бинефар | 26 | 29 |
15
|
Бельчите | 27 | 25 |
16
|
Борха | 26 | 19 |
17
|
Ильюэка | 26 | 19 |
18
|
Carinena | 26 | 13 |
Группа 18
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Конкенсе | 26 | 56 |
2
|
Казалегас | 26 | 52 |
3
|
Кинтанар Рей | 26 | 47 |
4
|
Сокуэльямос | 26 | 43 |
5
|
Кальво Сотело | 26 | 42 |
6
|
Толедо | 26 | 39 |
7
|
Вильяррубиа | 26 | 38 |
8
|
Azuqueca | 26 | 37 |
9
|
Вильярробледо | 26 | 37 |
10
|
Tarancón | 26 | 33 |
11
|
Вильяканьяс | 26 | 31 |
12
|
Huracán Balazote | 26 | 31 |
13
|
Марчамало | 26 | 30 |
14
|
La Solana | 26 | 29 |
15
|
Альбасете B | 26 | 29 |
16
|
Atlético Tomelloso | 26 | 19 |
17
|
Торрихос | 26 | 19 |
18
|
San Clemente | 26 | 16 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Garcia | 0 | 15 |
2 | D. Lopez | 0 | 11 |
3 | V. Ajouaou | 0 | 11 |
4 | Carles Garrido | 0 | 10 |
5 | Amadou Matar Coundoul | 0 | 10 |
6 | A. Perez | 0 | 10 |
7 | I. Martinez | 0 | 9 |
8 | Domingo Domingo | 0 | 9 |
9 | M. Moreno | 0 | 9 |
10 | Kone | 0 | 9 |