Достижения ФК Нумансия Б
Нет достижений
Группа 1
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Бергантиньос | 30 | 64 |
2
|
Celta de Vigo III | 30 | 56 |
3
|
Ароса | 30 | 50 |
4
|
УД Оуренсе | 30 | 48 |
5
|
Atlético Arteixo | 30 | 47 |
6
|
Sarriana | 30 | 44 |
7
|
Силва | 30 | 43 |
8
|
Алондрас | 30 | 42 |
9
|
Сомосас | 30 | 39 |
10
|
Полворин | 30 | 39 |
11
|
Виверо | 30 | 37 |
12
|
Эстраденсе | 30 | 36 |
13
|
Рапидо де Бузас | 30 | 36 |
14
|
Барбадас | 30 | 34 |
15
|
Paiosaco | 30 | 34 |
16
|
Бетансос КФ | 30 | 33 |
17
|
Pontevedra II | 30 | 23 |
18
|
Арсуа | 30 | 15 |
Группа 2
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Льанера | 30 | 75 |
2
|
Спортинг Хихон Б | 30 | 66 |
3
|
Сеарес | 30 | 58 |
4
|
Л'Энтрегу | 30 | 58 |
5
|
Леалтад | 30 | 56 |
6
|
Правиано | 30 | 53 |
7
|
Туилья | 30 | 42 |
8
|
Уррака КФ | 30 | 39 |
9
|
Colunga | 30 | 38 |
10
|
Саудаль Депортиво | 30 | 38 |
11
|
Лененсе | 30 | 33 |
12
|
Llanes | 30 | 33 |
13
|
Кондаль | 30 | 30 |
14
|
Реал Титанико | 30 | 30 |
15
|
Avilés Stadium | 30 | 29 |
16
|
Luarca | 30 | 25 |
17
|
Хихон Индастриал | 30 | 24 |
18
|
Barcia | 30 | 9 |
Группа 3
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эскобедо | 30 | 61 |
2
|
Ларедо | 30 | 55 |
3
|
Torina | 30 | 54 |
4
|
Bezana | 30 | 50 |
5
|
Atletico Albericia | 30 | 48 |
6
|
Тропесон | 30 | 46 |
7
|
Кастро | 30 | 45 |
8
|
Вименор | 30 | 45 |
9
|
Гуарнизо | 30 | 45 |
10
|
Colindres | 30 | 42 |
11
|
Samano | 30 | 39 |
12
|
Naval | 30 | 38 |
13
|
Siete Villas | 30 | 36 |
14
|
Ревилья | 30 | 35 |
15
|
Cartes | 30 | 30 |
16
|
Соларес | 30 | 30 |
17
|
Atlético Mineros | 30 | 28 |
18
|
Веларде | 30 | 19 |
Группа 5
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Олот | 30 | 69 |
2
|
Оспиталет | 30 | 57 |
3
|
Vilassar de Mar | 30 | 54 |
4
|
Badalona II | 30 | 47 |
5
|
Прат | 30 | 44 |
6
|
Tona | 30 | 43 |
7
|
Л'Эскала | 30 | 42 |
8
|
Мольерусса | 30 | 41 |
9
|
Грама | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Переклада | 30 | 40 |
11
|
КФ Монтаньеса | 30 | 40 |
12
|
Reddis | 30 | 38 |
13
|
Жирона II | 30 | 36 |
14
|
Атлетико Сан-Кристобали | 30 | 36 |
15
|
Побла Мафумет | 30 | 35 |
16
|
Вилафранка | 30 | 32 |
17
|
Rapitenca | 30 | 30 |
18
|
Кастельдефельс | 30 | 27 |
Группа 4
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ауррера де Витория | 30 | 75 |
2
|
Беасайн | 30 | 57 |
3
|
Португалете | 30 | 56 |
4
|
Баскония | 30 | 52 |
5
|
Лагун Онак | 30 | 51 |
6
|
Деусто | 30 | 49 |
7
|
Дуранго | 30 | 46 |
8
|
Сан Игнасио | 30 | 42 |
9
|
Лехона | 30 | 41 |
10
|
Урдулис | 30 | 39 |
11
|
Padura | 30 | 38 |
12
|
Derio | 30 | 35 |
13
|
Deportivo Alavés III | 30 | 32 |
14
|
Touring | 30 | 32 |
15
|
Анаитасуна | 30 | 29 |
16
|
Пассае | 30 | 26 |
17
|
Ауррера Ондарроа | 30 | 21 |
18
|
Añorga | 30 | 15 |
Группа 6
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эльче Илиситано | 30 | 76 |
2
|
Хове Эспаньол | 30 | 59 |
3
|
Онтиньент 1931 | 30 | 56 |
4
|
Ацнета | 30 | 55 |
5
|
Утьель | 30 | 45 |
6
|
Леванте Б | 30 | 43 |
7
|
Гандиа | 30 | 43 |
8
|
СД Рода | 30 | 38 |
9
|
Кастеллоненсе | 30 | 38 |
10
|
Торрельяно Иллисе | 30 | 37 |
11
|
Вильярреал III | 30 | 37 |
12
|
Кастельон II | 30 | 36 |
13
|
Сонеха | 30 | 35 |
14
|
Патакона | 30 | 33 |
15
|
Райо Ибенсе | 30 | 33 |
16
|
КДА | 30 | 30 |
17
|
Бурриана | 30 | 29 |
18
|
Силла | 30 | 22 |
Группа 7
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Мадрид C | 30 | 71 |
2
|
Мостолес | 30 | 61 |
3
|
Леганес II | 30 | 50 |
4
|
Трес Кантос | 30 | 43 |
5
|
Галапагар | 30 | 42 |
6
|
Лас Росас | 30 | 42 |
7
|
РСД Алькала | 30 | 41 |
8
|
Алькоркон II | 30 | 40 |
9
|
Москардо | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Алкобендас Спорт | 30 | 38 |
11
|
Торрехон | 30 | 37 |
12
|
Тривал Вальдерас | 30 | 36 |
13
|
Парла | 30 | 36 |
14
|
Villanueva del Pardillo | 30 | 34 |
15
|
Canillas | 30 | 33 |
16
|
Collado Villalba | 30 | 31 |
17
|
Райо Вальекано II | 30 | 30 |
18
|
Посуэло Аларкон | 30 | 26 |
Группа 8
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Авила | 30 | 66 |
2
|
Саламанка | 30 | 61 |
3
|
Атлетико Тордесильяс | 30 | 60 |
4
|
Культураль Леонеса II | 30 | 57 |
5
|
Атлетико Асторга | 30 | 49 |
6
|
Паленсия КФ | 30 | 49 |
7
|
Бесерриль | 30 | 48 |
8
|
Кристо Атлетико | 30 | 46 |
9
|
Санта Марта | 30 | 43 |
10
|
Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино | 30 | 39 |
11
|
Бургос Промесас | 30 | 38 |
12
|
Алмазан | 30 | 34 |
13
|
Бембибре | 30 | 31 |
14
|
Мирандес II | 30 | 30 |
15
|
Вильяральбо | 30 | 25 |
16
|
Колехиос Диоцесанос | 30 | 23 |
17
|
Laguna de Duero | 30 | 22 |
18
|
Понферрадина II | 30 | 14 |
Группа 9
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Хувентуд Торремолинос | 30 | 69 |
2
|
Реал Хаэн | 30 | 63 |
3
|
Атлетико Малагуэно | 30 | 57 |
4
|
Альмерия Б | 30 | 57 |
5
|
Торре дель Мар | 30 | 56 |
6
|
Мотрил | 30 | 49 |
7
|
Arenas Armilla | 30 | 44 |
8
|
Уэтор Вега | 30 | 42 |
9
|
Полидепортиво Альмерия | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | 30 | 36 |
11
|
Торреперохиль | 30 | 35 |
12
|
Атлетико Манча-Реаль | 30 | 35 |
13
|
ФК Малага Сити | 30 | 30 |
14
|
Эль Эхидо | 30 | 30 |
15
|
Уэтор-Тахар | 30 | 30 |
16
|
Маракена | 30 | 28 |
17
|
Ринкон | 30 | 19 |
18
|
Атлетико Мелилья | 30 | 7 |
Группа 10
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Херес | 30 | 61 |
2
|
Лусена | 30 | 58 |
3
|
Пособланко | 30 | 57 |
4
|
Херес Депортиво | 30 | 55 |
5
|
Ceuta II | 30 | 49 |
6
|
Пуэнте-Хениль | 30 | 46 |
7
|
Утрера | 30 | 43 |
8
|
Герена | 30 | 40 |
9
|
Cartaya | 30 | 36 |
10
|
Кордоба B | 30 | 36 |
11
|
Bollullos | 30 | 36 |
12
|
Ла Пальма | 30 | 35 |
13
|
Кория КФ | 30 | 33 |
14
|
Conil | 30 | 33 |
15
|
Атлетико Эспеленьо | 30 | 32 |
16
|
Севилья III | 30 | 31 |
17
|
Ayamonte | 30 | 27 |
18
|
Cabecense | 30 | 24 |
Группа 11
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ибица Питиусас | 30 | 75 |
2
|
Мальорка Б | 30 | 68 |
3
|
Побленсе | 30 | 64 |
4
|
Плайас Кальвия | 30 | 59 |
5
|
Манакор | 30 | 56 |
6
|
Сантаньи | 30 | 48 |
7
|
Констанция | 30 | 46 |
8
|
Алькудия | 30 | 41 |
9
|
Меркадаль | 30 | 41 |
10
|
Льостенсе | 30 | 40 |
11
|
Портмани | 30 | 38 |
12
|
Коллеренс | 30 | 35 |
13
|
Биниссалем | 30 | 33 |
14
|
Феланич | 30 | 30 |
15
|
Алайор | 30 | 30 |
16
|
Аренал | 30 | 24 |
17
|
Соллер | 30 | 16 |
18
|
Интер Манакор | 30 | 10 |
Группа 12
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Тенерифе II | 30 | 70 |
2
|
Лас-Пальмас Б | 30 | 67 |
3
|
Union Sur Yaiza | 30 | 66 |
4
|
Лансароте | 30 | 65 |
5
|
Панадерия Пулидо | 30 | 52 |
6
|
Санта Урсула | 30 | 41 |
7
|
Тамарацит | 30 | 40 |
8
|
Arucas | 30 | 37 |
9
|
Вилла Санта Брихида | 30 | 37 |
10
|
San Bartolomé | 30 | 35 |
11
|
Herbania | 30 | 35 |
12
|
Марино | 30 | 33 |
13
|
Ибарра | 30 | 30 |
14
|
Buzanada | 29 | 30 |
15
|
Atletico Victoria | 30 | 28 |
16
|
Гран Тарахаль | 29 | 23 |
17
|
Teror | 30 | 19 |
18
|
Ла Гуадра | 30 | 16 |
Группа 13
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Депортиво Минера | 30 | 71 |
2
|
Мурсия Б | 30 | 59 |
3
|
Сьеса | 30 | 58 |
4
|
УКАМ Мурсия II | 30 | 55 |
5
|
Каравака | 30 | 52 |
6
|
Лорка Депортива | 30 | 52 |
7
|
Юнион Молиненсе | 30 | 50 |
8
|
Пульпиленьо | 30 | 43 |
9
|
Расинг Мурсия | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Мулено | 30 | 37 |
11
|
Ел Палмар | 30 | 36 |
12
|
Плас Ультра | 30 | 35 |
13
|
Алькантарилла | 30 | 31 |
14
|
Булленсе | 30 | 30 |
15
|
Balsicas Atlético | 30 | 30 |
16
|
Сьюдад де Мурсия | 30 | 26 |
17
|
Алгар | 30 | 25 |
18
|
Montecasillas | 30 | 20 |
Группа 14
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Дон Бенито | 31 | 69 |
2
|
СД Кория | 31 | 65 |
3
|
КД Асуага | 31 | 55 |
4
|
Виллафранка | 31 | 49 |
5
|
Castuera | 31 | 46 |
6
|
Диоцесано | 31 | 45 |
7
|
Морало | 31 | 44 |
8
|
КФ Джараиз | 31 | 42 |
9
|
Каламонте | 31 | 41 |
10
|
Арройо | 31 | 41 |
11
|
Херес Э | 31 | 39 |
12
|
Olivenza | 31 | 38 |
13
|
Atlético Pueblonuevo | 31 | 36 |
14
|
Трухильо | 31 | 34 |
15
|
Don Álvaro | 31 | 31 |
16
|
Montehermoso | 31 | 31 |
17
|
RCP Valverdeno | 31 | 26 |
18
|
Fuente de Cantos | 31 | 23 |
Группа 15
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Subiza | 30 | 62 |
2
|
Ардой | 30 | 56 |
3
|
Huarte | 30 | 51 |
4
|
Cortes | 30 | 51 |
5
|
Кантолагуа | 30 | 48 |
6
|
Beti Onak | 30 | 46 |
7
|
Пенья Спорт | 30 | 45 |
8
|
Сирбонеро | 30 | 41 |
9
|
Оберена | 30 | 39 |
10
|
Памплона | 30 | 37 |
11
|
Шантрея | 30 | 36 |
12
|
Beti Kozkor | 30 | 36 |
13
|
Бурладес | 30 | 35 |
14
|
Bidezarra | 30 | 34 |
15
|
Avance Ezcabarte | 30 | 33 |
16
|
Lerinés | 30 | 29 |
17
|
Lagunak | 30 | 27 |
18
|
Alesves | 30 | 27 |
Группа 16
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
УД Логроньес II | 30 | 66 |
2
|
Альфаро | 30 | 66 |
3
|
Anguiano | 30 | 58 |
4
|
Calahorra II | 30 | 55 |
5
|
Вареа | 30 | 52 |
6
|
Ойонеса | 30 | 48 |
7
|
Casalarreina | 30 | 46 |
8
|
Ла Кальсада | 30 | 45 |
9
|
Расинг Риоха | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Арнедо | 30 | 39 |
11
|
Берсео | 30 | 39 |
12
|
Peña Balsamaiso | 30 | 36 |
13
|
River Ebro | 30 | 35 |
14
|
Vianes | 30 | 32 |
15
|
Tedeon | 30 | 27 |
16
|
Харо | 30 | 25 |
17
|
Комильяс | 30 | 18 |
18
|
Альберите | 30 | 16 |
Группа 17
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эхея | 30 | 60 |
2
|
Эбро | 30 | 58 |
3
|
Cuarte Industrial | 30 | 55 |
4
|
Касп | 30 | 52 |
5
|
КФ Эпила | 30 | 50 |
6
|
Almudevar | 30 | 49 |
7
|
Фрага | 30 | 46 |
8
|
Каламоча | 30 | 43 |
9
|
Атлетико Монзон | 30 | 42 |
10
|
Уэска Б | 30 | 41 |
11
|
Утриллас | 30 | 40 |
12
|
Тамарите | 30 | 39 |
13
|
Бинефар | 30 | 32 |
14
|
Фуэнтес | 30 | 31 |
15
|
Бельчите | 30 | 27 |
16
|
Ильюэка | 30 | 23 |
17
|
Борха | 30 | 22 |
18
|
Carinena | 30 | 18 |
Группа 18
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Конкенсе | 30 | 65 |
2
|
Казалегас | 30 | 55 |
3
|
Кинтанар Рей | 30 | 52 |
4
|
Сокуэльямос | 30 | 51 |
5
|
Кальво Сотело | 30 | 49 |
6
|
Вильяррубиа | 30 | 48 |
7
|
Толедо | 30 | 46 |
8
|
Tarancón | 30 | 42 |
9
|
Azuqueca | 30 | 40 |
10
|
Вильярробледо | 30 | 39 |
11
|
Альбасете B | 30 | 38 |
12
|
Вильяканьяс | 30 | 36 |
13
|
Huracán Balazote | 30 | 36 |
14
|
Марчамало | 30 | 36 |
15
|
La Solana | 30 | 32 |
16
|
Atlético Tomelloso | 30 | 23 |
17
|
Торрихос | 30 | 21 |
18
|
San Clemente | 30 | 16 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Garcia | 0 | 23 |
2 | V. Ajouaou | 0 | 14 |
3 | Carles Garrido | 0 | 13 |
4 | Amadou Matar Coundoul | 0 | 13 |
5 | M. Moreno | 0 | 13 |
6 | I. Martinez | 0 | 12 |
7 | Хайро Каркаба Гонсалес | 0 | 11 |
8 | Ллуис Миколо Масачс | 0 | 11 |
9 | Domingo Domingo | 0 | 11 |
10 | Kone | 0 | 11 |