Достижения ФК Мюнхен 1860 II
Нет достижений
Оберлига гамбург
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Альтона 93 | 30 | 72 |
2
|
Дассендорф | 30 | 68 |
3
|
ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 56 |
4
|
HEBC Hamburg | 30 | 56 |
5
|
Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 52 |
6
|
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 30 | 48 |
7
|
TSV Sasel | 30 | 46 |
8
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 30 | 42 |
9
|
FC Suederelbe | 30 | 42 |
10
|
Виктория Гамбург | 30 | 41 |
11
|
Harksheide | 30 | 41 |
12
|
TSV Buchholz | 30 | 39 |
13
|
TSV Concordia | 30 | 35 |
14
|
FC Alsterbrueder | 30 | 34 |
15
|
SV Rugenbergen | 30 | 25 |
16
|
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 30 | 22 |
17
|
Union Tornesch | 30 | 21 |
18
|
Dueneberger SV | 30 | 17 |
Оберлига баден-вюртемберг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Филлинген | 27 | 55 |
2
|
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах | 27 | 54 |
3
|
Goeppinger SV | 27 | 53 |
4
|
Пфорцхайм | 27 | 48 |
5
|
Неттинген | 27 | 44 |
6
|
Холленбах | 27 | 42 |
7
|
TSV Essingen | 27 | 41 |
8
|
FC Normannia Gmuend | 27 | 41 |
9
|
TSG Backnang | 27 | 38 |
10
|
Мангейм | 27 | 35 |
11
|
Равенсбург | 27 | 34 |
12
|
СВ Оберахерн | 27 | 34 |
13
|
Ройтлинген | 27 | 33 |
14
|
ATSV Mutschelbach | 27 | 32 |
15
|
FC Denzlingen | 27 | 28 |
16
|
Биссинген | 27 | 26 |
17
|
FC Holzhausen | 27 | 25 |
18
|
Offenburger FV | 27 | 10 |
Оберлига Эссен
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Гиссен | 27 | 55 |
2
|
Тюрк Гугу Фрайбург | 27 | 53 |
3
|
Баунаталь | 27 | 53 |
4
|
Бавария Альценау | 27 | 52 |
5
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim | 27 | 46 |
6
|
Ханфелдер | 27 | 45 |
7
|
Ханауэр 1960 | 27 | 44 |
8
|
FSV Fernwald | 27 | 40 |
9
|
Adler Weidenhausen | 27 | 37 |
10
|
RW Walldorf | 27 | 36 |
11
|
SC Waldgirmes | 27 | 35 |
12
|
VfB Marburg | 27 | 32 |
13
|
Штадталлендорф | 27 | 31 |
14
|
Ханау 93 | 27 | 28 |
15
|
SV Steinbach 1920 | 27 | 23 |
16
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim | 27 | 23 |
17
|
FC 1906 Erlensee | 27 | 22 |
18
|
TUS Dietkirchen | 27 | 17 |
Оберлига Бремен
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Вердер II | 25 | 75 |
2
|
Хемелинген | 25 | 61 |
3
|
Бремерхафен | 25 | 51 |
4
|
Обернойланд | 25 | 43 |
5
|
Аумунд-Вегезак | 26 | 38 |
6
|
Гестемюнде | 26 | 37 |
7
|
Блументалер | 25 | 33 |
8
|
БТС Нойштадт | 25 | 33 |
9
|
Унион 60 | 25 | 30 |
10
|
Ватан Спорт | 25 | 29 |
11
|
TuRa Bremen | 24 | 29 |
12
|
Бринкумер | 25 | 27 |
13
|
TS Woltmershausen | 25 | 26 |
14
|
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 25 | 25 |
15
|
Леер | 26 | 24 |
16
|
Комет Арстен | 25 | 19 |
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Айнтрахт Трир | 31 | 85 |
2
|
Пирмазенс | 31 | 62 |
3
|
Гонзенхайм | 31 | 61 |
4
|
SV Auersmacher | 31 | 58 |
5
|
Ворматия Вормс | 31 | 56 |
6
|
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц | 31 | 48 |
7
|
Кайзерслаутерн II | 31 | 47 |
8
|
Карбах | 31 | 47 |
9
|
Морлаутерн | 31 | 47 |
10
|
FV Diefflen | 31 | 46 |
11
|
Энгерс 07 | 31 | 45 |
12
|
Арминия Людвигсхафен | 31 | 41 |
13
|
TuS Mechtersheim | 31 | 36 |
14
|
FV Dudenhofen | 31 | 36 |
15
|
Валдальгесхейм | 31 | 33 |
16
|
Cosmos Koblenz | 31 | 33 |
17
|
VfR Baumholder | 31 | 28 |
18
|
Пфеддерсхайм | 31 | 27 |
19
|
SpVgg Quierschied | 31 | 22 |
20
|
FC Bitburg | 31 | 17 |
Оберлига Вестфален
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лотте | 28 | 61 |
2
|
Tuerkspor Dortmund | 28 | 59 |
3
|
ASC Dortmund | 28 | 55 |
4
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 28 | 51 |
5
|
Гиевенбек | 28 | 46 |
6
|
SV Schermbeck 2020 | 28 | 45 |
7
|
Шпортфройнде Зиген | 28 | 43 |
8
|
Preussen Muenster II | 27 | 43 |
9
|
SpVgg Vreden | 28 | 43 |
10
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 28 | 40 |
11
|
TuS Ennepetal | 28 | 34 |
12
|
Вестфалия Рюнерн | 28 | 31 |
13
|
Айнтрахт Райне | 28 | 29 |
14
|
Ваттеншайд 09 | 28 | 27 |
15
|
TuS Boevinghausen | 28 | 26 |
16
|
Victoria Clarholz | 28 | 25 |
17
|
TSG Sprockhoevel | 28 | 21 |
18
|
FC Bruenninghausen | 27 | 21 |
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эмден | 25 | 62 |
2
|
Хильдесхайм | 27 | 52 |
3
|
Берсенбрюк | 27 | 50 |
4
|
Атлас Д | 27 | 50 |
5
|
Эгесторф-Лангредер | 27 | 47 |
6
|
SSV Vorsfelde | 27 | 46 |
7
|
Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург | 28 | 45 |
8
|
Meppen II | 28 | 39 |
9
|
Реден | 25 | 39 |
10
|
Heeslinger SC | 26 | 37 |
11
|
Вфл Ольденбург | 28 | 36 |
12
|
Schoeningen | 27 | 30 |
13
|
Rotenburger SV | 24 | 26 |
14
|
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен | 27 | 24 |
15
|
Арминия Ганновер | 25 | 23 |
16
|
MTV Eintracht Celle | 25 | 22 |
17
|
BW Bornreihe | 26 | 20 |
18
|
STK Eilvese | 27 | 15 |
Оберлига Средний Рейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel | 24 | 53 |
2
|
Боннер | 24 | 46 |
3
|
Фрехен | 22 | 45 |
4
|
Вишталь | 23 | 43 |
5
|
Бергиш Гладбах | 23 | 40 |
6
|
Сигбургер | 23 | 33 |
7
|
Koenigsdorf | 23 | 32 |
8
|
Фортуна Кёльн II | 23 | 31 |
9
|
Хеннеф | 24 | 29 |
10
|
Херт | 23 | 28 |
11
|
Боруссия Фрайальденховен | 24 | 26 |
12
|
SpVg Porz 1919 | 23 | 25 |
13
|
Union Schafhausen | 22 | 22 |
14
|
Bonn-Endenich 08 | 24 | 16 |
15
|
Germania Teveren | 23 | 15 |
Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Todesfelde | 24 | 60 |
2
|
Айхеде | 25 | 54 |
3
|
Унион Ноймюнстер | 24 | 50 |
4
|
Фленсбург | 23 | 45 |
5
|
Eckernfoerder SV | 24 | 39 |
6
|
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 23 | 38 |
7
|
Хейдер | 24 | 36 |
8
|
Oldenburger SV | 25 | 29 |
9
|
Neumuenster | 25 | 29 |
10
|
Nordmark Satrup | 23 | 25 |
11
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 23 | 25 |
12
|
Luebeck II | 25 | 24 |
13
|
Интер Туркспор Киль | 25 | 23 |
14
|
FC Dornbreite Luebeck | 25 | 23 |
15
|
TSV Bordesholm | 25 | 21 |
16
|
Вейхе II | 25 | 16 |
Оберлига Нижний Рейн
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 26 | 57 |
2
|
Ratinger SV | 25 | 47 |
3
|
SpVg Schonnebeck | 25 | 47 |
4
|
Юрдинген 05 | 25 | 46 |
5
|
Хильден | 26 | 42 |
6
|
SW Essen | 25 | 38 |
7
|
SV Sonsbeck | 27 | 37 |
8
|
FC Buederich | 25 | 36 |
9
|
Хомберг | 25 | 34 |
10
|
Унион Неттетал | 26 | 33 |
11
|
ТВД Вельберт | 25 | 32 |
12
|
Adler Union Frintrop | 26 | 28 |
13
|
Muelheimer FC 97 | 25 | 28 |
14
|
SC St. Toenis | 25 | 27 |
15
|
FC Kleve | 27 | 27 |
16
|
SF Hamborn 07 | 25 | 25 |
17
|
Мирбуш | 26 | 21 |
NOFV-Оберлига Север
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лихтенберг | 22 | 55 |
2
|
Целендорф | 21 | 54 |
3
|
Sparta Lichtenberg | 22 | 41 |
4
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 21 | 35 |
5
|
Тасмания Берлин | 21 | 34 |
6
|
Теннис-Боруссия | 21 | 33 |
7
|
Нойстрелиц | 21 | 31 |
8
|
Маккаби Берлин | 21 | 30 |
9
|
Оптик Ратенов | 22 | 28 |
10
|
Анкер Висмар | 22 | 28 |
11
|
Staaken | 21 | 25 |
12
|
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 22 | 21 |
13
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin | 21 | 20 |
14
|
Ростокер | 22 | 14 |
15
|
Фюрстенвальде | 22 | 8 |
NOFV-Оберлига Юг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Плауэн | 23 | 56 |
2
|
Бишофсвердаэр | 23 | 55 |
3
|
Хальберштадт | 23 | 47 |
4
|
Magdeburg II | 23 | 42 |
5
|
Ауэрбах | 23 | 39 |
6
|
VfB Krieschow | 23 | 36 |
7
|
Union Sandersdorf | 23 | 36 |
8
|
SC Freital | 23 | 30 |
9
|
Людвигсфельде | 23 | 29 |
10
|
Вернигеродер | 23 | 28 |
11
|
Будисса Баутцен | 23 | 27 |
12
|
Гримма | 23 | 21 |
13
|
VfL Halle 96 | 23 | 21 |
14
|
Einheit Rudolstadt | 23 | 19 |
15
|
Motor Marienberg | 23 | 18 |
16
|
SV 09 Arnstadt | 23 | 15 |
Бавария - Север
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ханкофен-Хайлинг | 31 | 58 |
2
|
Айхштет | 31 | 58 |
3
|
СК Эльтерсдорф | 29 | 54 |
4
|
Ингольштадт II | 31 | 51 |
5
|
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 29 | 47 |
6
|
ASV Cham | 30 | 47 |
7
|
TSV Abtswind | 30 | 47 |
8
|
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 30 | 46 |
9
|
ATSV Erlangen | 30 | 45 |
10
|
ASV Neumarkt | 29 | 44 |
11
|
DJK Ammerthal | 29 | 44 |
12
|
Ян Регенсбург II | 31 | 43 |
13
|
Гебенбах | 31 | 42 |
14
|
TSV Kornburg | 30 | 39 |
15
|
FC Coburg | 30 | 38 |
16
|
Фортуна Регенсбург | 30 | 36 |
17
|
Wuerzburger | 31 | 24 |
18
|
Донауштауф | 30 | 22 |
19
|
Feucht | 30 | 16 |
Бавария - Юг
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 29 | 60 |
2
|
SV Erlbach | 29 | 57 |
3
|
Хаймштеттен | 29 | 56 |
4
|
TSV Landsberg | 29 | 54 |
5
|
Дайзенхофен | 29 | 52 |
6
|
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen | 29 | 51 |
7
|
Мюнхен 1860 II | 29 | 47 |
8
|
Коттерн | 29 | 42 |
9
|
SV Kirchanschoering | 29 | 40 |
10
|
Пипинсрид | 28 | 38 |
11
|
FC Sonthofen | 28 | 38 |
12
|
Рейн Лех | 28 | 36 |
13
|
Исманинг | 29 | 35 |
14
|
TSV Dachau | 29 | 33 |
15
|
Гундельфинген | 29 | 31 |
16
|
Tuerkspor Augsburg | 29 | 28 |
17
|
Гархинг | 29 | 18 |
18
|
Kirchheimer SC | 28 | 13 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Майк Лукович | 0 | 25 |
2 | Joel Victor Imasuen | 0 | 20 |
3 | P. Kuhn | 0 | 13 |
4 | M. Dorgeloh | 0 | 13 |
5 | L. Stein | 0 | 13 |
6 | J. Kersten | 0 | 12 |
7 | Daniel Kasper | 0 | 12 |
8 | D. Kucuk | 0 | 12 |
9 | Finn Louis Kiszka | 0 | 12 |
10 | T. Klowat | 0 | 11 |