Достижения ФК Колехиалес
Нет достижений
Клаусура
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Акасусо | 0 | 0 |
2
|
Аргентино Де Мерло | 0 | 0 |
3
|
Архентино де Кильмес | 0 | 0 |
4
|
Вилла Сан Карлос | 0 | 0 |
5
|
Вилья Дальмине | 0 | 0 |
6
|
Депортиво Арменио | 0 | 0 |
7
|
Депортиво Лаферрере | 0 | 0 |
8
|
Депортиво Мерло | 0 | 0 |
9
|
Док Суд | 0 | 0 |
10
|
Кануэлас | 0 | 0 |
11
|
Колехиалес | 0 | 0 |
12
|
Комуникасьонес | 0 | 0 |
13
|
Линиерс | 0 | 0 |
14
|
Лос-Андес | 0 | 0 |
15
|
Сакачиспас | 0 | 0 |
16
|
Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 0 | 0 |
17
|
Спортиво Итальяно | 0 | 0 |
18
|
УАИ Уркиса | 0 | 0 |
19
|
Феникс | 0 | 0 |
20
|
Феррокаррил Мидланд | 0 | 0 |
21
|
Фландрия | 0 | 0 |
22
|
Экскурсионистас | 0 | 0 |
Апертура
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лос-Андес | 9 | 18 |
2
|
Архентино де Кильмес | 8 | 15 |
3
|
Колехиалес | 9 | 15 |
4
|
Кануэлас | 8 | 15 |
5
|
Сан-Мартин Бурсако | 9 | 15 |
6
|
Экскурсионистас | 9 | 14 |
7
|
Док Суд | 9 | 14 |
8
|
Фландрия | 9 | 13 |
9
|
Комуникасьонес | 8 | 12 |
10
|
Депортиво Мерло | 9 | 12 |
11
|
Акасусо | 9 | 12 |
12
|
Феникс | 8 | 11 |
13
|
Депортиво Арменио | 8 | 11 |
14
|
Спортиво Итальяно | 8 | 11 |
15
|
Сакачиспас | 9 | 11 |
16
|
Вилла Сан Карлос | 9 | 9 |
17
|
Аргентино Де Мерло | 9 | 9 |
18
|
Линиерс | 9 | 8 |
19
|
Депортиво Лаферрере | 8 | 8 |
20
|
Феррокаррил Мидланд | 8 | 8 |
21
|
УАИ Уркиса | 9 | 6 |
22
|
Вилья Дальмине | 9 | 4 |
Торнео Федераль А
Группа A | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germinal | 1 | 3 |
2
|
Вилла Митре | 1 | 3 |
3
|
Кимберли | 1 | 3 |
4
|
Sol de Mayo | 1 | 3 |
5
|
Sansinena BB | 0 | 0 |
6
|
Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 0 | 0 |
7
|
Deportivo Rincón | 1 | 0 |
8
|
Club Cipolletti | 1 | 0 |
9
|
Сантамарина | 1 | 0 |
10
|
Киркуло Депортиво | 1 | 0 |
Группа B | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Сьюдад-Боливар | 1 | 3 |
2
|
Хуракан Лас Херас | 1 | 3 |
3
|
Сан-Мартин Мендоса | 1 | 3 |
4
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 1 |
5
|
Sportivo Atenas | 1 | 1 |
6
|
Argentino Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 |
7
|
ФКО Генерал Пико | 1 | 1 |
8
|
Gutierrez SC | 1 | 0 |
9
|
Спортиво Эстудиантес | 1 | 0 |
10
|
CASD Camioneros | 1 | 0 |
Группа C | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 1 | 3 |
2
|
El Linqueno | 1 | 3 |
3
|
Спортиво Бельграно | 1 | 3 |
4
|
Дуглас Хейг | 1 | 1 |
5
|
Рафаэль 9 июля | 1 | 1 |
6
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 0 | 0 |
7
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 1 | 0 |
8
|
Спортиво Лас Парехас | 1 | 0 |
9
|
Дефенсорес де Пронунсиамиенто | 1 | 0 |
Группа D | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Сан Мартин де Формоса | 1 | 3 |
2
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 1 | 3 |
3
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 |
4
|
Крусеро дель Норте | 1 | 1 |
5
|
Хувентуд Антониана | 1 | 1 |
6
|
Централ Норте | 0 | 0 |
7
|
Sol de America Formosa | 1 | 0 |
8
|
Бока Юнидос | 1 | 0 |
9
|
Union de Sunchales | 1 | 0 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Николас Толоза | 0 | 4 |
2 | Maximiliano Tunessi | 0 | 4 |
3 | Leonel Barrios | 0 | 4 |
4 | Facundo Lando | 0 | 3 |
5 | Диего Агирре | 0 | 3 |
6 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri Iribe | 0 | 3 |
7 | Ulises Rodrigo Ojeda | 0 | 3 |
8 | Октавио Падовани | 0 | 3 |
9 | Marcos Nahuel Landaburu | 0 | 3 |
10 | N. Fernandez | 0 | 3 |