Достижения ФК Фюрстенфельд
Нет достижений
Ландеслига Форарльберга
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лаутерах | 13 | 27 |
2
|
Rotenberg | 13 | 26 |
3
|
Адмира Дорнбирн | 13 | 23 |
4
|
Nenzing | 13 | 23 |
5
|
Лохау | 13 | 23 |
6
|
Хард | 13 | 19 |
7
|
Hochst | 13 | 19 |
8
|
Лустенау 07 | 13 | 18 |
9
|
Göfis | 13 | 17 |
10
|
ФК Эгг | 13 | 15 |
11
|
Andelsbuch | 13 | 13 |
12
|
Аустрия Лустенау II | 13 | 11 |
13
|
Альбершвенде | 13 | 11 |
14
|
Hörbranz | 13 | 11 |
Ландеслига Каринтии
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Трайбах | 17 | 34 |
2
|
Кеттманнсдорф | 17 | 30 |
3
|
Bleiburg | 17 | 29 |
4
|
Велден | 17 | 28 |
5
|
Шпитталь | 17 | 27 |
6
|
АТСФ Вольфсберг | 17 | 26 |
7
|
SAK Klagenfurt | 17 | 25 |
8
|
Donau Klagenfurt | 17 | 25 |
9
|
Austria Klagenfurt II | 17 | 22 |
10
|
Фёлькермаркт | 17 | 22 |
11
|
Ферлах | 17 | 20 |
12
|
Лендорф | 17 | 19 |
13
|
КАС 1909 | 17 | 17 |
14
|
Landskron | 17 | 17 |
15
|
Kraig | 17 | 16 |
16
|
Санкт-Якоб | 17 | 14 |
Ландеслига Тироля
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Волдерс | 19 | 37 |
2
|
Китцбюхель | 19 | 36 |
3
|
Санкт-Иоганн-ин-Тироль | 19 | 35 |
4
|
Ваттенс II | 19 | 32 |
5
|
Эббс | 19 | 30 |
6
|
Волс | 19 | 28 |
7
|
Фюген | 19 | 27 |
8
|
Телфс | 19 | 26 |
9
|
Иннсбрукер | 19 | 21 |
10
|
Кематен | 19 | 21 |
11
|
Кундл | 19 | 14 |
12
|
Вергль | 19 | 10 |
Венская городская лига
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportunion Mauer | 19 | 50 |
2
|
Dinamo Helfort | 19 | 47 |
3
|
Слован ХАК | 19 | 36 |
4
|
Донау | 19 | 33 |
5
|
Штадлау | 19 | 33 |
6
|
Red Star Penzing | 19 | 30 |
7
|
Маннвёрт | 19 | 30 |
8
|
1980 Wien | 19 | 28 |
9
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 19 | 24 |
10
|
Wienerberg | 19 | 22 |
11
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau | 19 | 20 |
12
|
Швехат | 19 | 17 |
13
|
Симмерингер | 19 | 16 |
14
|
Hellas Kagran | 19 | 15 |
15
|
Аустрия-13 | 19 | 14 |
16
|
ASV 13 | 19 | 13 |
Ландеслига Верхней Австрии
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Аско Одт | 19 | 42 |
2
|
Вайзкирхен Альхамин | 19 | 38 |
3
|
Wohnbau Dietach | 19 | 36 |
4
|
Ostermiething | 19 | 34 |
5
|
Шаллербах | 19 | 33 |
6
|
СУ Сен-Мартин | 19 | 31 |
7
|
Грён Вей Михелдорф | 19 | 30 |
8
|
Union Mondsee | 19 | 27 |
9
|
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 19 | 27 |
10
|
Union EdelweiY | 19 | 27 |
11
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf | 19 | 24 |
12
|
Union Perg | 19 | 21 |
13
|
Bad Ischl | 19 | 19 |
14
|
St. Valentin | 19 | 18 |
15
|
Корншпиц Прегартен | 19 | 15 |
16
|
WSPG Wels II | 19 | 9 |
17
|
Велс | 0 | 0 |
Ландеслига Нижней Австрии
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Корнойбург | 18 | 39 |
2
|
Шремс | 18 | 36 |
3
|
Глоггниц | 17 | 35 |
4
|
Кильб | 18 | 32 |
5
|
Винер-Нойштадт | 18 | 30 |
6
|
Zwettl | 18 | 29 |
7
|
Ortmann | 17 | 27 |
8
|
Ретц | 18 | 26 |
9
|
St. Peter | 18 | 25 |
10
|
Санкт-Пёльтен 2 | 18 | 23 |
11
|
Рохбрач | 18 | 22 |
12
|
Лангенрор | 18 | 21 |
13
|
Коттингбрунн | 18 | 18 |
14
|
УСВ Шайблингирхен | 18 | 18 |
15
|
Хайцендорф | 18 | 13 |
16
|
Waidhofen / Thaya | 18 | 6 |
Ландеслига Зальцбурга
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Кучл | 17 | 48 |
2
|
Сикирхен | 17 | 40 |
3
|
Грёдиг | 17 | 34 |
4
|
ЮФК Халлейн | 16 | 33 |
5
|
Bürmoos | 17 | 25 |
6
|
Ойгендорф | 17 | 24 |
7
|
Пуч | 17 | 23 |
8
|
СК Голлинг | 17 | 22 |
9
|
Thalgau | 17 | 21 |
10
|
StraYwalchen | 17 | 21 |
11
|
Union Henndorf | 17 | 20 |
12
|
Siezenheim | 17 | 19 |
13
|
Bramberg | 17 | 18 |
14
|
ЗАК 1914 | 17 | 17 |
15
|
ЮСК Аниф | 16 | 13 |
16
|
Adnet | 17 | 3 |
Ландеслига Бургенланда
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
АСВ Зигендорф | 19 | 49 |
2
|
Парндорф | 19 | 45 |
3
|
Лайтапродерсдорф | 19 | 34 |
4
|
Horitschon | 19 | 32 |
5
|
Бад-Зауэрбрунн | 19 | 32 |
6
|
St. Margarethen / Bur | 18 | 29 |
7
|
Klingenbach | 19 | 27 |
8
|
Ritzing | 15 | 26 |
9
|
Kohfidisch | 19 | 24 |
10
|
Пинкафельд | 19 | 23 |
11
|
Edelserpentin | 18 | 21 |
12
|
FC Deutschkreutz | 18 | 16 |
13
|
Schattendorf | 19 | 15 |
14
|
Halbturn | 18 | 13 |
15
|
Rudersdorf | 19 | 13 |
16
|
Marz | 19 | 12 |
Ландеслига Штирии
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tillmitsch | 18 | 33 |
2
|
Fehring | 18 | 33 |
3
|
Wildon | 18 | 31 |
4
|
FSC Hochegger Dächer | 18 | 30 |
5
|
Weinland Gamlitz | 18 | 27 |
6
|
Koflach | 18 | 27 |
7
|
Лебринг | 18 | 27 |
8
|
Фюрстенфельд | 18 | 27 |
9
|
Кальсдорф | 18 | 27 |
10
|
Lafnitz II | 18 | 26 |
11
|
Хайлигенкройц | 18 | 26 |
12
|
Schladming | 18 | 24 |
13
|
Bruck | 18 | 21 |
14
|
Ilz | 18 | 21 |
15
|
Gnas | 18 | 15 |
16
|
Фрауентал | 18 | 11 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Александр Грюндлер | 0 | 2 |
2 | Stephan Kuen | 0 | 2 |
3 | Renato Babic | 0 | 2 |
4 | Isik Esen | 0 | 2 |
5 | Йоханнес Кинзнер | 0 | 1 |
6 | Tobias Parth | 0 | 1 |
7 | Julius Perstaller | 0 | 1 |
8 | Matteo Steiner | 0 | 1 |
9 | Manuel Kovatsch | 0 | 1 |
10 | Drazen Kekez | 0 | 1 |