Достижения ФК Фуриани Альяни
Нет достижений
Группа А
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Истр | 18 | 38 |
2
|
Corte | 19 | 31 |
3
|
Монпелье II | 18 | 30 |
4
|
Агд | 19 | 30 |
5
|
Ardziv Marseille | 19 | 28 |
6
|
Марсель В | 19 | 26 |
7
|
Stade Beaucairois | 18 | 25 |
8
|
Fos | 18 | 24 |
9
|
Lucciana | 18 | 21 |
10
|
ЮС Кань | 19 | 20 |
11
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire | 18 | 19 |
12
|
Канне Рошвилль | 18 | 19 |
13
|
St Clement Montferrier | 19 | 11 |
Группа d
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Нант В | 20 | 39 |
2
|
Ле Поире-сур-Вие | 20 | 39 |
3
|
Фонтенай Венди Фут | 19 | 38 |
4
|
Фильбер де Гран Лье | 20 | 35 |
5
|
Верту | 20 | 34 |
6
|
Laval II | 20 | 30 |
7
|
Шалан | 20 | 29 |
8
|
Sable | 20 | 28 |
9
|
Шатеньере | 20 | 24 |
10
|
Шоре | 20 | 21 |
11
|
Ньор II | 20 | 19 |
12
|
Сент-Назер | 20 | 18 |
13
|
Les Sables | 20 | 14 |
14
|
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier | 19 | 8 |
Группа e
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Коломбан Локмин | 20 | 38 |
2
|
Витр | 20 | 38 |
3
|
Ренн B | 21 | 36 |
4
|
Saint-Pierre Milizac | 20 | 34 |
5
|
Понтиви | 20 | 33 |
6
|
TA Rennes | 20 | 33 |
7
|
Плабеннек | 20 | 29 |
8
|
Ergué-Gaberic | 20 | 28 |
9
|
Ванн | 20 | 28 |
10
|
Драпу де Фужер | 20 | 26 |
11
|
Lannion | 20 | 26 |
12
|
Stade Briochin II | 21 | 16 |
13
|
Stade Pontivy | 20 | 15 |
14
|
Серкль Берт | 20 | 13 |
Группа f
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villers Houlgate | 19 | 38 |
2
|
Аленкон | 20 | 37 |
3
|
Chatou | 19 | 35 |
4
|
Сен-Ло Манш | 20 | 34 |
5
|
Caen PTT | 20 | 34 |
6
|
Дивес | 20 | 29 |
7
|
Дьепп | 19 | 28 |
8
|
Flers | 20 | 25 |
9
|
Кан II | 19 | 23 |
10
|
Гавр В | 20 | 22 |
11
|
Уассель | 19 | 20 |
12
|
Quevilly II | 20 | 19 |
13
|
Канне | 20 | 17 |
14
|
Les Mureaux | 19 | 15 |
Группа g
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Шантийи | 20 | 38 |
2
|
ИС Круа | 20 | 34 |
3
|
Ланс В | 20 | 33 |
4
|
Пей Де Кассель | 20 | 32 |
5
|
Лилль В | 20 | 31 |
6
|
Энтенте ССГ | 20 | 29 |
7
|
ЖА Дранси | 20 | 28 |
8
|
Вими | 19 | 28 |
9
|
Ле-Пюи-ду-Веле | 20 | 27 |
10
|
Сент-Уан-Л'Омон | 20 | 26 |
11
|
Валансьен II | 20 | 21 |
12
|
Марк-ан-Барёль | 20 | 21 |
13
|
Сент-Аманд | 20 | 18 |
14
|
Компьень | 19 | 14 |
Группа h
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Сент-Женевьев | 19 | 41 |
2
|
Монтичелло | 20 | 40 |
3
|
Сент-Мор Луситанс | 20 | 34 |
4
|
Линас-Монте | 20 | 32 |
5
|
Bretigny Foot | 20 | 31 |
6
|
Ajaccio II | 20 | 28 |
7
|
Иври | 20 | 28 |
8
|
Orléans II | 20 | 23 |
9
|
Bastia II | 20 | 20 |
10
|
Neuilly sur Marne | 20 | 20 |
11
|
Saran Municipal | 20 | 19 |
12
|
Витри | 20 | 17 |
13
|
Mainvilliers | 20 | 17 |
14
|
Montrouge | 19 | 16 |
Группа j
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Румилли | 20 | 46 |
2
|
Понталье | 20 | 36 |
3
|
Юра Долуа Фут | 20 | 33 |
4
|
Dijon II | 20 | 32 |
5
|
Изер | 20 | 32 |
6
|
Union Cosnoise | 20 | 30 |
7
|
Sochaux II | 20 | 28 |
8
|
Безансон Футбол | 20 | 28 |
9
|
ASPTT Dijon | 19 | 26 |
10
|
Геньон | 20 | 22 |
11
|
Весул | 20 | 21 |
12
|
Луан-Кюизо | 19 | 18 |
13
|
Селонже | 20 | 17 |
14
|
La Chapelle Montgermont | 20 | 11 |
Группа k
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Лион Дюшер | 20 | 40 |
2
|
Сен-Прист | 20 | 40 |
3
|
Шамбери | 20 | 36 |
4
|
Сент-Этьен В | 20 | 33 |
5
|
Лимонес | 20 | 31 |
6
|
Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 20 | 28 |
7
|
Лион В | 20 | 28 |
8
|
Clermont II | 20 | 26 |
9
|
Хаутс Лион | 20 | 26 |
10
|
Ферс | 20 | 23 |
11
|
Chassieu Decines | 20 | 23 |
12
|
Олимпик Валанс | 20 | 21 |
13
|
Волькс-ан-Велин | 20 | 15 |
14
|
Айн Суд | 20 | 15 |
Группа i
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Тионвиль Лузитанос | 19 | 43 |
2
|
Реймс В | 20 | 36 |
3
|
Нанси II | 20 | 32 |
4
|
Troyes II | 19 | 32 |
5
|
ЭСТ | 20 | 31 |
6
|
Реймс Сент-Анне | 20 | 29 |
7
|
Сарр-Юнион | 20 | 27 |
8
|
Страсбург Кенигсгоффен | 20 | 26 |
9
|
Метц II | 20 | 26 |
10
|
Бельфор | 19 | 24 |
11
|
Раон-л'Етап | 19 | 22 |
12
|
При-Ле-Мезьер | 18 | 21 |
13
|
Strasbourg II | 20 | 18 |
14
|
Métropole Troyenne | 20 | 11 |
Группа B
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Женет | 20 | 42 |
2
|
Castanet | 20 | 36 |
3
|
Бланьяк | 20 | 36 |
4
|
Коломьерс | 20 | 33 |
5
|
Lege-Cap-Ferret | 20 | 28 |
6
|
Стад Борделе | 19 | 28 |
7
|
Кане-ан-Руссийон | 20 | 27 |
8
|
Pau II | 20 | 27 |
9
|
Bayonne | 19 | 26 |
10
|
Alberes Argeles | 20 | 26 |
11
|
Onet-le-Chateau | 20 | 24 |
12
|
Бордо В | 20 | 18 |
13
|
Saint-Paul Sport | 20 | 14 |
14
|
Saint-Estève Perpignan | 20 | 9 |
Группа C
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Montlouis | 20 | 50 |
2
|
Poitiers | 20 | 44 |
3
|
Тур | 20 | 36 |
4
|
Bourges Moulon | 20 | 33 |
5
|
Вест Туранджо | 20 | 33 |
6
|
Panazol | 20 | 31 |
7
|
Шательро | 20 | 28 |
8
|
Vierzon FC | 20 | 26 |
9
|
Chateauroux II | 20 | 26 |
10
|
Шовиньи | 20 | 23 |
11
|
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 20 | 20 |
12
|
Vineuil | 19 | 19 |
13
|
Бурж Фут 18 II | 20 | 14 |
14
|
Chambray | 19 | 10 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Kanoute | 1 | 2 |
2 | I. Boudinar | 1 | 2 |
3 | W. Nzenapou | 1 | 1 |
4 | Макан Макалу | 1 | 1 |
5 | Clément Grégoire | 1 | 1 |
6 | Aguihire Seri | 1 | 1 |
7 | Оливье Дьеду | 1 | 1 |
8 | Naly Rasamoel | 1 | 1 |
9 | Mouhamed Pouye | 1 | 1 |
10 | Dieng Khadim | 1 | 1 |