Достижения ФК Алмазан
Нет достижений
Группа 1
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Бергантиньос | 29 | 64 |
2
|
Celta de Vigo III | 29 | 55 |
3
|
Ароса | 29 | 50 |
4
|
Atlético Arteixo | 29 | 46 |
5
|
УД Оуренсе | 29 | 45 |
6
|
Алондрас | 29 | 42 |
7
|
Силва | 29 | 42 |
8
|
Sarriana | 29 | 41 |
9
|
Сомосас | 29 | 38 |
10
|
Эстраденсе | 29 | 36 |
11
|
Рапидо де Бузас | 29 | 36 |
12
|
Полворин | 29 | 36 |
13
|
Виверо | 29 | 34 |
14
|
Барбадас | 29 | 33 |
15
|
Бетансос КФ | 29 | 32 |
16
|
Paiosaco | 29 | 31 |
17
|
Pontevedra II | 29 | 20 |
18
|
Арсуа | 29 | 15 |
Группа 2
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Льанера | 29 | 72 |
2
|
Спортинг Хихон Б | 29 | 66 |
3
|
Сеарес | 29 | 57 |
4
|
Леалтад | 29 | 55 |
5
|
Л'Энтрегу | 29 | 55 |
6
|
Правиано | 29 | 50 |
7
|
Туилья | 29 | 41 |
8
|
Colunga | 29 | 38 |
9
|
Саудаль Депортиво | 29 | 38 |
10
|
Уррака КФ | 29 | 36 |
11
|
Лененсе | 29 | 33 |
12
|
Llanes | 29 | 30 |
13
|
Avilés Stadium | 29 | 29 |
14
|
Кондаль | 29 | 27 |
15
|
Реал Титанико | 29 | 27 |
16
|
Luarca | 29 | 24 |
17
|
Хихон Индастриал | 29 | 24 |
18
|
Barcia | 29 | 9 |
Группа 3
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эскобедо | 29 | 58 |
2
|
Ларедо | 29 | 52 |
3
|
Torina | 29 | 51 |
4
|
Bezana | 29 | 50 |
5
|
Atletico Albericia | 29 | 45 |
6
|
Вименор | 29 | 45 |
7
|
Гуарнизо | 29 | 44 |
8
|
Тропесон | 29 | 43 |
9
|
Кастро | 29 | 42 |
10
|
Colindres | 29 | 39 |
11
|
Naval | 29 | 38 |
12
|
Samano | 29 | 36 |
13
|
Siete Villas | 29 | 35 |
14
|
Ревилья | 29 | 35 |
15
|
Соларес | 29 | 30 |
16
|
Cartes | 29 | 30 |
17
|
Atlético Mineros | 29 | 28 |
18
|
Веларде | 29 | 19 |
Группа 5
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Олот | 29 | 69 |
2
|
Оспиталет | 29 | 54 |
3
|
Vilassar de Mar | 29 | 53 |
4
|
Badalona II | 29 | 47 |
5
|
Прат | 29 | 43 |
6
|
Л'Эскала | 29 | 42 |
7
|
Переклада | 29 | 40 |
8
|
Tona | 29 | 40 |
9
|
Reddis | 29 | 37 |
10
|
Грама | 29 | 37 |
11
|
КФ Монтаньеса | 29 | 37 |
12
|
Жирона II | 29 | 36 |
13
|
Побла Мафумет | 29 | 35 |
14
|
Мольерусса | 28 | 35 |
15
|
Атлетико Сан-Кристобали | 29 | 33 |
16
|
Вилафранка | 29 | 29 |
17
|
Rapitenca | 28 | 29 |
18
|
Кастельдефельс | 29 | 27 |
Группа 4
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ауррера де Витория | 29 | 72 |
2
|
Беасайн | 29 | 57 |
3
|
Португалете | 29 | 55 |
4
|
Баскония | 29 | 51 |
5
|
Лагун Онак | 29 | 50 |
6
|
Деусто | 29 | 46 |
7
|
Дуранго | 29 | 46 |
8
|
Сан Игнасио | 29 | 42 |
9
|
Лехона | 29 | 40 |
10
|
Урдулис | 29 | 38 |
11
|
Padura | 29 | 35 |
12
|
Touring | 29 | 32 |
13
|
Derio | 29 | 32 |
14
|
Deportivo Alavés III | 29 | 31 |
15
|
Анаитасуна | 29 | 28 |
16
|
Пассае | 29 | 23 |
17
|
Ауррера Ондарроа | 29 | 21 |
18
|
Añorga | 29 | 14 |
Группа 6
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эльче Илиситано | 29 | 73 |
2
|
Хове Эспаньол | 29 | 58 |
3
|
Онтиньент 1931 | 29 | 56 |
4
|
Ацнета | 29 | 54 |
5
|
Утьель | 29 | 42 |
6
|
Леванте Б | 29 | 40 |
7
|
Гандиа | 29 | 40 |
8
|
СД Рода | 29 | 38 |
9
|
Кастеллоненсе | 29 | 37 |
10
|
Торрельяно Иллисе | 29 | 37 |
11
|
Вильярреал III | 29 | 36 |
12
|
Soneja | 29 | 34 |
13
|
Кастельон II | 29 | 33 |
14
|
Райо Ибенсе | 29 | 33 |
15
|
Патакона | 29 | 32 |
16
|
КДА | 29 | 30 |
17
|
Бурриана | 29 | 29 |
18
|
Силла | 29 | 19 |
Группа 7
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Мадрид C | 29 | 68 |
2
|
Мостолес | 29 | 58 |
3
|
Леганес II | 29 | 50 |
4
|
Трес Кантос | 29 | 43 |
5
|
Галапагар | 29 | 42 |
6
|
РСД Алькала | 29 | 41 |
7
|
Алькоркон II | 29 | 39 |
8
|
Лас Росас | 29 | 39 |
9
|
Москардо | 29 | 37 |
10
|
Торрехон | 29 | 36 |
11
|
Парла | 29 | 36 |
12
|
Алкобендас Спорт | 29 | 35 |
13
|
Villanueva del Pardillo | 29 | 34 |
14
|
Тривал Вальдерас | 29 | 33 |
15
|
Canillas | 29 | 33 |
16
|
Райо Вальекано II | 29 | 30 |
17
|
Collado Villalba | 29 | 28 |
18
|
Посуэло Аларкон | 29 | 23 |
Группа 8
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Авила | 29 | 63 |
2
|
Саламанка | 29 | 61 |
3
|
Атлетико Тордесильяс | 29 | 57 |
4
|
Культураль Леонеса II | 29 | 54 |
5
|
Бесерриль | 29 | 47 |
6
|
Атлетико Асторга | 29 | 46 |
7
|
Паленсия КФ | 29 | 46 |
8
|
Кристо Атлетико | 29 | 46 |
9
|
Санта Марта | 29 | 40 |
10
|
Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино | 29 | 38 |
11
|
Бургос Промесас | 29 | 38 |
12
|
Алмазан | 29 | 34 |
13
|
Бембибре | 29 | 30 |
14
|
Мирандес II | 29 | 27 |
15
|
Вильяральбо | 29 | 25 |
16
|
Колехиос Диоцесанос | 29 | 23 |
17
|
Laguna de Duero | 29 | 22 |
18
|
Понферрадина II | 29 | 13 |
Группа 9
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Хувентуд Торремолинос | 29 | 66 |
2
|
Реал Хаэн | 29 | 60 |
3
|
Альмерия Б | 29 | 57 |
4
|
Торре дель Мар | 29 | 55 |
5
|
Атлетико Малагуэно | 29 | 54 |
6
|
Мотрил | 29 | 49 |
7
|
Уэтор Вега | 29 | 42 |
8
|
Arenas Armilla | 29 | 41 |
9
|
Полидепортиво Альмерия | 29 | 37 |
10
|
Торреперохиль | 29 | 35 |
11
|
Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | 29 | 33 |
12
|
Атлетико Манча-Реаль | 29 | 32 |
13
|
ФК Малага Сити | 29 | 29 |
14
|
Эль Эхидо | 29 | 29 |
15
|
Уэтор-Тахар | 29 | 29 |
16
|
Маракена | 29 | 28 |
17
|
Ринкон | 29 | 19 |
18
|
Атлетико Мелилья | 29 | 7 |
Группа 10
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Херес | 29 | 61 |
2
|
Лусена | 29 | 55 |
3
|
Пособланко | 29 | 54 |
4
|
Херес Депортиво | 29 | 52 |
5
|
Ceuta II | 29 | 46 |
6
|
Утрера | 29 | 43 |
7
|
Пуэнте-Хениль | 29 | 43 |
8
|
Герена | 29 | 39 |
9
|
Кордоба B | 29 | 36 |
10
|
Ла Пальма | 29 | 35 |
11
|
Bollullos | 29 | 35 |
12
|
Cartaya | 29 | 35 |
13
|
Conil | 29 | 33 |
14
|
Атлетико Эспеленьо | 29 | 32 |
15
|
Севилья III | 29 | 30 |
16
|
Кория КФ | 29 | 30 |
17
|
Cabecense | 29 | 24 |
18
|
Ayamonte | 29 | 24 |
Группа 11
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ибица Питиусас | 29 | 72 |
2
|
Мальорка Б | 29 | 65 |
3
|
Побленсе | 29 | 64 |
4
|
Плайас Кальвия | 29 | 59 |
5
|
Манакор | 29 | 53 |
6
|
Сантаньи | 29 | 47 |
7
|
Констанция | 29 | 46 |
8
|
Меркадаль | 29 | 41 |
9
|
Льостенсе | 29 | 40 |
10
|
Алькудия | 29 | 38 |
11
|
Портмани | 29 | 35 |
12
|
Коллеренс | 29 | 34 |
13
|
Биниссалем | 29 | 32 |
14
|
Алайор | 29 | 29 |
15
|
Феланич | 29 | 27 |
16
|
Аренал | 29 | 24 |
17
|
Соллер | 29 | 13 |
18
|
Интер Манакор | 29 | 10 |
Группа 12
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Тенерифе II | 29 | 67 |
2
|
Union Sur Yaiza | 29 | 66 |
3
|
Лас-Пальмас Б | 29 | 64 |
4
|
Лансароте | 29 | 62 |
5
|
Панадерия Пулидо | 29 | 49 |
6
|
Санта Урсула | 29 | 40 |
7
|
Тамарацит | 29 | 37 |
8
|
Arucas | 29 | 37 |
9
|
Вилла Санта Брихида | 29 | 36 |
10
|
Herbania | 29 | 35 |
11
|
Марино | 29 | 33 |
12
|
San Bartolomé | 29 | 32 |
13
|
Buzanada | 28 | 30 |
14
|
Atletico Victoria | 29 | 28 |
15
|
Ибарра | 29 | 27 |
16
|
Гран Тарахаль | 28 | 22 |
17
|
Teror | 29 | 18 |
18
|
Ла Гуадра | 29 | 16 |
Группа 13
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Депортиво Минера | 29 | 68 |
2
|
Сьеса | 29 | 57 |
3
|
Мурсия Б | 29 | 56 |
4
|
УКАМ Мурсия II | 29 | 52 |
5
|
Юнион Молиненсе | 29 | 50 |
6
|
Каравака | 29 | 49 |
7
|
Лорка Депортива | 29 | 49 |
8
|
Пульпиленьо | 29 | 43 |
9
|
Расинг Мурсия | 29 | 40 |
10
|
Мулено | 29 | 37 |
11
|
Ел Палмар | 29 | 36 |
12
|
Плас Ультра | 29 | 34 |
13
|
Алькантарилла | 29 | 31 |
14
|
Balsicas Atlético | 29 | 29 |
15
|
Булленсе | 29 | 27 |
16
|
Сьюдад де Мурсия | 29 | 25 |
17
|
Алгар | 29 | 22 |
18
|
Montecasillas | 29 | 20 |
Группа 14
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Дон Бенито | 30 | 68 |
2
|
СД Кория | 30 | 64 |
3
|
КД Асуага | 30 | 52 |
4
|
Castuera | 30 | 46 |
5
|
Виллафранка | 30 | 46 |
6
|
Морало | 30 | 44 |
7
|
Диоцесано | 30 | 42 |
8
|
Арройо | 30 | 41 |
9
|
Каламонте | 30 | 40 |
10
|
КФ Джараиз | 30 | 39 |
11
|
Olivenza | 30 | 37 |
12
|
Херес Э | 30 | 36 |
13
|
Atlético Pueblonuevo | 30 | 35 |
14
|
Трухильо | 30 | 34 |
15
|
Don Álvaro | 30 | 31 |
16
|
Montehermoso | 30 | 28 |
17
|
RCP Valverdeno | 30 | 26 |
18
|
Fuente de Cantos | 30 | 22 |
Группа 15
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Subiza | 29 | 62 |
2
|
Ардой | 29 | 53 |
3
|
Cortes | 29 | 51 |
4
|
Huarte | 29 | 48 |
5
|
Кантолагуа | 29 | 45 |
6
|
Beti Onak | 29 | 45 |
7
|
Пенья Спорт | 29 | 44 |
8
|
Сирбонеро | 29 | 41 |
9
|
Оберена | 29 | 39 |
10
|
Памплона | 29 | 37 |
11
|
Бурладес | 29 | 34 |
12
|
Шантрея | 29 | 33 |
13
|
Beti Kozkor | 29 | 33 |
14
|
Bidezarra | 29 | 33 |
15
|
Avance Ezcabarte | 29 | 30 |
16
|
Lerinés | 29 | 28 |
17
|
Alesves | 29 | 27 |
18
|
Lagunak | 29 | 26 |
Группа 16
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
УД Логроньес II | 29 | 63 |
2
|
Альфаро | 29 | 63 |
3
|
Anguiano | 29 | 58 |
4
|
Calahorra II | 29 | 52 |
5
|
Вареа | 29 | 51 |
6
|
Ойонеса | 29 | 48 |
7
|
Casalarreina | 29 | 43 |
8
|
Ла Кальсада | 29 | 42 |
9
|
Расинг Риоха | 29 | 40 |
10
|
Арнедо | 29 | 38 |
11
|
Берсео | 29 | 38 |
12
|
Peña Balsamaiso | 29 | 36 |
13
|
River Ebro | 29 | 35 |
14
|
Vianes | 29 | 29 |
15
|
Tedeon | 29 | 27 |
16
|
Харо | 29 | 25 |
17
|
Альберите | 29 | 15 |
18
|
Комильяс | 29 | 15 |
Группа 17
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эхея | 29 | 59 |
2
|
Эбро | 29 | 55 |
3
|
Cuarte Industrial | 29 | 54 |
4
|
Касп | 29 | 49 |
5
|
КФ Эпила | 29 | 47 |
6
|
Almudevar | 29 | 46 |
7
|
Фрага | 29 | 45 |
8
|
Атлетико Монзон | 29 | 42 |
9
|
Каламоча | 29 | 42 |
10
|
Уэска Б | 29 | 41 |
11
|
Утриллас | 29 | 39 |
12
|
Тамарите | 29 | 38 |
13
|
Фуэнтес | 29 | 31 |
14
|
Бинефар | 29 | 31 |
15
|
Бельчите | 29 | 27 |
16
|
Борха | 29 | 22 |
17
|
Ильюэка | 29 | 20 |
18
|
Carinena | 29 | 17 |
Группа 18
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Конкенсе | 29 | 62 |
2
|
Казалегас | 29 | 54 |
3
|
Кинтанар Рей | 29 | 51 |
4
|
Сокуэльямос | 29 | 48 |
5
|
Кальво Сотело | 29 | 46 |
6
|
Толедо | 29 | 46 |
7
|
Вильяррубиа | 29 | 45 |
8
|
Azuqueca | 29 | 40 |
9
|
Tarancón | 29 | 39 |
10
|
Альбасете B | 29 | 38 |
11
|
Вильярробледо | 29 | 38 |
12
|
Марчамало | 29 | 36 |
13
|
Huracán Balazote | 29 | 36 |
14
|
Вильяканьяс | 29 | 35 |
15
|
La Solana | 29 | 29 |
16
|
Торрихос | 29 | 21 |
17
|
Atlético Tomelloso | 29 | 20 |
18
|
San Clemente | 29 | 16 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Garcia | 0 | 23 |
2 | Carles Garrido | 0 | 13 |
3 | M. Moreno | 0 | 13 |
4 | V. Ajouaou | 0 | 13 |
5 | Amadou Matar Coundoul | 0 | 11 |
6 | Ллуис Миколо Масачс | 0 | 11 |
7 | I. Martinez | 0 | 11 |
8 | Domingo Domingo | 0 | 11 |
9 | D. Lopez | 0 | 11 |
10 | Кристофер Гарсия Алькала Куэнка | 0 | 10 |