Достижения ФК АД Сеута
Нет достижений
Группа 1
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Понтеведра | 28 | 59 |
2
|
Оуренсе КФ | 28 | 57 |
3
|
Самора | 28 | 54 |
4
|
Гихуэло | 28 | 46 |
5
|
Лангрео | 28 | 39 |
6
|
Корухо | 28 | 38 |
7
|
Расинг II | 28 | 38 |
8
|
Реал Авилес | 28 | 37 |
9
|
Компостела | 28 | 36 |
10
|
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б | 28 | 36 |
11
|
Гимнастика Торрелавега | 28 | 34 |
12
|
Вальядолид Б | 28 | 33 |
13
|
Марино | 28 | 32 |
14
|
Вилальбе | 28 | 31 |
15
|
Реал Овьедо Б | 28 | 30 |
16
|
Ковадонга | 28 | 26 |
17
|
Кайон | 28 | 26 |
18
|
Арандина | 28 | 21 |
Группа 2
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Атлетик Бильбао Б | 28 | 66 |
2
|
Баракальдо | 28 | 58 |
3
|
Логроньес | 28 | 55 |
4
|
Депортиво Арагон | 28 | 49 |
5
|
Утебо | 28 | 49 |
6
|
Алавес B | 28 | 46 |
7
|
Реал Сосьедад С | 28 | 39 |
8
|
Туделано | 28 | 38 |
9
|
Барбастро | 28 | 37 |
10
|
Калаорра | 28 | 37 |
11
|
Герника | 28 | 34 |
12
|
Мутильвера | 28 | 33 |
13
|
Аренас Гечо | 28 | 30 |
14
|
Исарра | 28 | 27 |
15
|
Сан Хуан | 28 | 23 |
16
|
Валле Эгуэш | 28 | 21 |
17
|
Наксара | 28 | 21 |
18
|
Бреа | 28 | 18 |
Группа 3
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Бадалона | 28 | 56 |
2
|
Ллейда | 28 | 51 |
3
|
СЕ Европа | 28 | 50 |
4
|
Сант-Андреу | 28 | 49 |
5
|
Эркулес Аликанте | 28 | 47 |
6
|
Торрент | 28 | 40 |
7
|
Эспаньол Б | 28 | 39 |
8
|
Валенсия Б | 28 | 38 |
9
|
Террасса | 28 | 37 |
10
|
Пена Депортиво | 28 | 36 |
11
|
Андрайч | 28 | 36 |
12
|
Альзира | 28 | 36 |
13
|
Сагунтино | 28 | 34 |
14
|
Форментера | 28 | 34 |
15
|
Серданьола-дель-Вальес | 28 | 32 |
16
|
Пенья Индепендент | 28 | 28 |
17
|
Манреса | 28 | 23 |
18
|
Ла Нусия | 28 | 17 |
Группа 5
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес | 28 | 50 |
2
|
Нумансия | 28 | 48 |
3
|
Химнастика Сеговиана | 28 | 46 |
4
|
Атлетико Пасо | 28 | 43 |
5
|
Хетафе Б | 28 | 43 |
6
|
Иллескас | 28 | 42 |
7
|
Унион Адарве | 28 | 41 |
8
|
Талавера | 28 | 41 |
9
|
Касереньо | 28 | 38 |
10
|
Гвадалахара | 28 | 37 |
11
|
Вильяновенсе | 28 | 36 |
12
|
Ллерененц | 28 | 36 |
13
|
Урсария | 28 | 35 |
14
|
Сан Фернандо УД | 28 | 34 |
15
|
Навалькарнеро | 28 | 32 |
16
|
Бадахос | 28 | 30 |
17
|
Менсахеро | 28 | 25 |
18
|
ЮД Монтижу | 28 | 22 |
Группа 4
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Севилья Атлетико | 28 | 57 |
2
|
Еклано | 28 | 53 |
3
|
Марбелья | 28 | 46 |
4
|
Орихуела | 28 | 44 |
5
|
Бетис Б | 28 | 44 |
6
|
КД Эстепона ФС | 28 | 43 |
7
|
Агилас | 28 | 41 |
8
|
УКАМ Мурсия | 28 | 36 |
9
|
Линенсе | 28 | 36 |
10
|
Пинатар | 28 | 36 |
11
|
Кадис В | 28 | 35 |
12
|
Антониано | 28 | 35 |
13
|
Мар Менор | 28 | 32 |
14
|
Сан-Роке Лепе | 28 | 32 |
15
|
Вележ | 28 | 32 |
16
|
Манчего | 28 | 30 |
17
|
Эль Пало | 28 | 26 |
18
|
ФК Картахена Б | 28 | 19 |
Рейтинг команд, занявших тринадцатые места
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Урсария | 28 | 35 |
2
|
Сагунтино | 28 | 34 |
3
|
Марино | 28 | 32 |
4
|
Мар Менор | 28 | 32 |
5
|
Аренас Гечо | 28 | 30 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Ropero | 0 | 18 |
2 | Diego Morcillo | 0 | 15 |
3 | Борха Мартинес Санчес | 0 | 14 |
4 | Андреу Араса Форт | 0 | 13 |
5 | Javi Delgado | 0 | 13 |
6 | Руфино Фамилиар Санчес | 0 | 13 |
7 | Амин Абарадан Бузайг | 0 | 12 |
8 | A. Santamaria | 0 | 12 |
9 | Борис Гаррос Торрент | 0 | 11 |
10 | Наталио | 0 | 11 |